December 2017

Saturday 9th December
6F: 100m Xanthe Dalton 22.29,Ellie Cassidy 22.93, Discus Ellie Cassidy 4.94,Xanthe Dalton 3.73, Long Jump Ellie Cassidy 1.76,Xanthe Dalton 1.46,
6M: 100m Tyler Boltong 19.75,Tayte Mimichiello 23.07,Toby McMillan 23.47,Levi Waide 26.52,Mason Boyle 26.69,Harry Sage 30.70,Jackson Fowler 32.28, Discus Tyler Boltong 11.06,Mason Boyle 5.70,Tayte Mimichiello 5.48,Toby McMillan 4.19,Jackson Fowler 4.15,Harry Sage 2.98,Levi Waide 2.72, Long Jump Tyler Boltong 2.40,Harry Sage 1.98,Jackson Fowler 1.74,Toby McMillan 1.56,Tayte Mimichiello 1.34,Mason Boyle 1.26,Levi Waide 1.15,
7F: 100m Sophie Cassidy 19.63,Roxy Whelan 21.05,Abbey Wilson 21.61,Tessa Naus 22.13,Zarah Osterlund 25.31, 60m Hurdles Sophie Cassidy 14.54,Abbey Wilson 15.42,Roxy Whelan 16.85,Tessa Naus 17.08,Zarah Osterlund 23.90, Discus Tessa Naus 7.89,Abbey Wilson 5.97,Roxy Whelan 5.78,Sophie Cassidy 5.09,Zarah Osterlund 3.11, Long Jump Sophie Cassidy 2.49,Tessa Naus 2.21,Roxy Whelan 2.08,Abbey Wilson 1.93,Zarah Osterlund 1.72,
7M: 100m Aleksei Jackiw 19.30,Maxwell Lyons 20.84,Nathan Timewell 23.21,Damien Davis 23.49,Michael Waide 26.56, 60m Hurdles Aleksei Jackiw 14.94,Maxwell Lyons 15.34,Damien Davis 18.49,Nathan Timewell 25.54,Michael Waide 25.76, Discus Maxwell Lyons 9.09,Damien Davis 6.64,Michael Waide 4.80,Aleksei Jackiw 4.79,Nathan Timewell 4.18, Long Jump Maxwell Lyons 2.11,Aleksei Jackiw 1.97,Damien Davis 1.44,Michael Waide 1.30,Nathan Timewell 1.22,
8F: 100m Alannah Pote 19.06,Zaria Dalton 20.02,Maree Jose 20.57,Rebecca Lilford 21.79,Zoe Armstrong 24.75, 400m Alannah Pote 1:39.00,Zaria Dalton 1:47.52,Maree Jose 1:48.67,Rebecca Lilford 2:01.63,Zoe Armstrong 2:02.79, 60m Hurdles Maree Jose 14.82,Alannah Pote 15.09,Zaria Dalton 15.76,Rebecca Lilford 16.22,Zoe Armstrong 17.59, Discus Zaria Dalton 7.52,Alannah Pote 6.86,Zoe Armstrong 6.18,Maree Jose 5.24,Rebecca Lilford 3.63, Long Jump Alannah Pote 2.53,Maree Jose 1.92,Zoe Armstrong 1.88,Rebecca Lilford 1.72,Zaria Dalton 1.23,
8M: 100m Bryson Stephens 17.76,Fraser Aubrey 17.98,Lewis Aubrey 18.30,Lachlan Light 18.70,Hunter Gibson 19.85,Riley Mcmillan 20.05,Jack Mitchell 21.79,Nathan Waide 23.98,Jensen Vugs 25.97, 400m Fraser Aubrey 1:32.88,Bryson Stephens 1:40.45,Riley Mcmillan 1:45.21,Lewis Aubrey 1:47.80,Hunter Gibson 1:54.31,Lachlan Light 1:55.62,Jack Mitchell 1:58.15,Jensen Vugs 2:00.59,Nathan Waide 2:06.21, 60m Hurdles Fraser Aubrey 12.88,Bryson Stephens 13.21,Lewis Aubrey 13.43,Lachlan Light 13.75,Jack Mitchell 13.99,Riley Mcmillan 15.06,Nathan Waide 17.46,Hunter Gibson 17.46,Jensen Vugs 19.73, Discus Lachlan Light 16.23,Lewis Aubrey 11.81,Bryson Stephens 11.00,Fraser Aubrey 10.92,Jensen Vugs 8.92,Jack Mitchell 7.70,Hunter Gibson 7.62,Nathan Waide 6.20,Riley Mcmillan 5.60, Long Jump Lewis Aubrey 2.93,Fraser Aubrey 2.47,Lachlan Light 2.45,Bryson Stephens 2.35,Jack Mitchell 1.90,Hunter Gibson 1.45,Nathan Waide 1.43,Riley Mcmillan 1.37,Jensen Vugs 1.27,
9F: 100m Olivia Boughey 19.84,Rebecca Lawry 20.96,Jayda Armstrong 21.33,Annabelle Jackiw 21.60, 800m Olivia Boughey 4:16.14,Jayda Armstrong 4:29.66,Annabelle Jackiw 4:33.99,Rebecca Lawry 4:40.77, 80m Hurdles Annabelle Jackiw 19.06,Olivia Boughey 19.50,Jayda Armstrong 20.87,Rebecca Lawry 21.39, Discus Jayda Armstrong 10.43,Olivia Boughey 6.65,Rebecca Lawry 6.34,Annabelle Jackiw 4.65, Long Jump Jayda Armstrong 2.56,Olivia Boughey 2.29,Annabelle Jackiw 2.25,Rebecca Lawry 2.11,
9M: 100m Dallas Swain 15.06,Justin Fernando 15.62,Nate McCrorey 16.16,Logan Naus 16.81,Jake Boote 17.45,Daniel Waide 18.26, 800m Dallas Swain 3:28.01,Jake Boote 3:39.52,Nate McCrorey 3:44.65,Daniel Waide 3:47.60,Logan Naus 3:48.68,Justin Fernando 4:07.70, 80m Hurdles Dallas Swain 17.27,Nate McCrorey 17.50,Justin Fernando 18.39,Jake Boote 18.52,Logan Naus 18.81,Daniel Waide 20.85, Discus Dallas Swain 12.90,Logan Naus 12.69,Justin Fernando 11.95,Nate McCrorey 9.68,Daniel Waide 8.96,Jake Boote 8.90, Long Jump Justin Fernando 2.90,Logan Naus 2.75,Nate McCrorey 2.55,Daniel Waide 2.49,Jake Boote 2.16,Dallas Swain 2.09,
10F: 100m Zoe Harrington 17.34,Kira Wilson 17.68,Alexandra Aubrey 18.00,Elysia Dalton 18.58,Mia Harrington 19.19,Jorja Arnup 19.48, 800m Zoe Harrington 3:13.18,Mia Harrington 3:18.27,Alexandra Aubrey 3:33.73,Kira Wilson 3:39.24,Elysia Dalton 4:10.65,Jorja Arnup 4:28.29, 80m Hurdles Zoe Harrington 18.37,Alexandra Aubrey 18.85,Kira Wilson 19.29,Mia Harrington 19.68,Jorja Arnup 20.82,Elysia Dalton 22.35, Discus Elysia Dalton 14.02,Kira Wilson 13.80,Jorja Arnup 12.50,Zoe Harrington 9.55,Mia Harrington 9.49,Alexandra Aubrey 8.05, Long Jump Zoe Harrington 3.16,Alexandra Aubrey 2.98,Mia Harrington 2.97,Jorja Arnup 2.88,Kira Wilson 2.84,Elysia Dalton 2.73,
10M: 100m Thomas Lilford 17.13,Max Brown 18.80,Joel Waide 21.24,Hudson Dalton simonetta 24.77, 800m Thomas Lilford 3:36.35,Joel Waide 4:11.59,Max Brown 4:12.12,Hudson Dalton simonetta 5:34.27, 80m Hurdles Thomas Lilford 19.11,Max Brown 21.72,Joel Waide 27.50,Hudson Dalton simonetta 43.61, Discus Thomas Lilford 16.20,Joel Waide 12.72,Hudson Dalton simonetta 6.40,Max Brown 5.36, Long Jump Thomas Lilford 3.00,Joel Waide 2.50,Max Brown 2.22,Hudson Dalton simonetta 2.19,
11F: 100m Angie Davis 16.83,Darcy Knowles 17.96,Lucinda Reeves 20.23, 800m Darcy Knowles 3:26.52,Angie Davis 3:44.26,Lucinda Reeves 4:11.27, 80m Hurdles Angie Davis 16.89,Darcy Knowles 20.05,Lucinda Reeves 20.77, Discus Angie Davis 11.52,Darcy Knowles 9.62,Lucinda Reeves 5.45, Long Jump Darcy Knowles 3.20,Angie Davis 3.02,Lucinda Reeves 2.47,
11M: 100m Alix Tauru 15.52,Benjamin Smith 16.28,Riley Pratt 17.37,Tyler Swain 18.55,Aaron Boughey 20.00, 800m Alix Tauru 3:24.71,Riley Pratt 3:42.68,Aaron Boughey 3:49.03,Benjamin Smith 4:16.44,Tyler Swain 4:20.97, 80m Hurdles Alix Tauru 17.34,Riley Pratt 18.09,Tyler Swain 18.76,Benjamin Smith 19.65,Aaron Boughey 20.94, Discus Alix Tauru 18.27,Riley Pratt 12.02,Tyler Swain 10.74,Benjamin Smith 9.92,Aaron Boughey 4.90, Long Jump Alix Tauru 3.60,Benjamin Smith 2.98,Riley Pratt 2.72,Aaron Boughey 2.19,Tyler Swain 2.17,
12F: 100m Hayley Wilson 15.66,Chloe Davis 17.07,Stephanie Ruddell 17.40,Rachael Turner 18.10,Kayla Arnup 18.93, 800m Chloe Davis 3:16.17,Hayley Wilson 3:18.36,Stephanie Ruddell 3:43.89,Rachael Turner 4:12.32,Kayla Arnup 4:26.74, 80m Hurdles Hayley Wilson 15.03,Holly Cassidy 15.28,Chloe Davis 19.60,Stephanie Ruddell 21.94,Kayla Arnup 23.54,Rachael Turner 25.72, Discus Rachael Turner 14.96,Hayley Wilson 13.29,Chloe Davis 10.79,Kayla Arnup 10.34,Stephanie Ruddell 8.62, Long Jump Hayley Wilson 3.60,Chloe Davis 3.24,Rachael Turner 2.70,Stephanie Ruddell 2.60,Kayla Arnup 2.51,
12M: 100m Tarryn Stephens 15.26,Charlie Pote 15.71,Max O’Connor 18.72,Raynor Jose 19.04,Gus Dash 20.95, 800m Charlie Pote 3:09.00,Tarryn Stephens 3:14.88,Max O’Connor 3:18.55,Raynor Jose 3:26.96,Gus Dash 4:03.00, 80m Hurdles Tarryn Stephens 16.89,Charlie Pote 17.00,Max O’Connor 20.45,Raynor Jose 21.99,Gus Dash 22.24, Discus Gus Dash 17.95,Charlie Pote 17.44,Max O’Connor 12.51,Tarryn Stephens 12.20,Raynor Jose 10.67, Long Jump Tarryn Stephens 3.78,Charlie Pote 3.62,Gus Dash 3.05,Max O’Connor 2.91,Raynor Jose 2.44,
13F: 100m Ava Gaul 14.52, 800m Ava Gaul 3:08.10, 80m Hurdles Ava Gaul 15.14,Chelsea Smith 17.45, Long Jump Ava Gaul 3.44,Chelsea Smith 3.38,
13M: 100m Samuel Williamson 15.33,Brent Swain 16.77, 800m Samuel Williamson 2:45.98,Brent Swain 3:30.67, 80m Hurdles Samuel Williamson 18.49,Brent Swain 19.38, Discus Samuel Williamson 15.36,Brent Swain 13.89, Long Jump Samuel Williamson 3.57,Brent Swain 3.10,
14F: 100m Charlotte Fox 16.76, 800m Charlotte Fox 4:22.90, 80m Hurdles Charlotte Fox 19.50, Discus Charlotte Fox 12.55, Long Jump Charlotte Fox 3.26,
14M: 100m Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 15.52,Mark Ferguson 16.13, 800m Mark Ferguson 3:21.17,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 3:38.91, 90m Hurdles Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 19.52,Mark Ferguson 21.57, Discus Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 18.11,Mark Ferguson 16.66, Long Jump Mark Ferguson 3.75,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 3.58,
15F: 100m Phoebe O’Connor 16.47, 800m Phoebe O’Connor 3:36.98, 90m Hurdles Phoebe O’Connor 22.79, Discus Phoebe O’Connor 10.43, Long Jump Phoebe O’Connor 2.89,
16M: 100m Timothy Ruddell 13.54, 100m Hurdles Timothy Ruddell 23.52, 800m Timothy Ruddell 3:08.11, Discus Timothy Ruddell 23.00, Long Jump Timothy Ruddell 3.55
Saturday 16th December 2017.
6F: 70m Ellie Cassidy 15.26,Xanthe Dalton 20.27, Discus Ellie Cassidy 5.19,Xanthe Dalton 4.77, Long Jump Ellie Cassidy 2.12,Xanthe Dalton 1.46,
6M: 70m Darcy Orgill 14.33,Fletcher Linklater 14.56,Xavier Rees 15.87,Toby McMillan 16.48,Levi Waide 16.82,Mason Boyle 17.65,Harry Sage 20.41, Discus Darcy Orgill 10.10,Mason Boyle 6.39,Fletcher Linklater 4.91,Xavier Rees 4.57,Toby McMillan 4.10,Harry Sage 3.53,Levi Waide 2.10, Long Jump Darcy Orgill 2.23,Xavier Rees 1.86,Fletcher Linklater 1.67,Mason Boyle 1.38,Toby McMillan 1.31,Levi Waide 1.19,Harry Sage 1.13,
7F: 200m Sophie Cassidy 43.20,Abbey Wilson 46.61,Roxy Whelan 50.22,Audrey GRaafsma 54.29,Zarah Osterlund 1:02.33, 70m Sophie Cassidy 12.93,Abbey Wilson 14.27,Roxy Whelan 14.74,Audrey GRaafsma 16.69,Zarah Osterlund 17.36, High Jump Sophie Cassidy 0.80,Audrey GRaafsma 0.75,Abbey Wilson 0.75,Roxy Whelan 0.65,Zarah Osterlund 0.65, Shot Put Roxy Whelan 3.72,Audrey GRaafsma 3.65,Abbey Wilson 3.24,Sophie Cassidy 3.05,Zarah Osterlund 2.40,
7M: 200m Aleksei Jackiw 45.67,Damien Davis 48.30,Nathan Timewell 59.46, 70m Aleksei Jackiw 13.90,Maxwell Lyons 14.14,Damien Davis 16.26,Nathan Timewell 16.72,Michael Waide 18.88, High Jump Aleksei Jackiw 0.75,Maxwell Lyons 0.75,Damien Davis 0.70,Michael Waide 0.65,Nathan Timewell 0.60, Shot Put Maxwell Lyons 3.33,Aleksei Jackiw 3.27,Nathan Timewell 2.89,Damien Davis 2.78,Michael Waide 2.60,
8F: 70m Sophie Rees 12.57,Alannah Pote 13.60,Alexia Ando 13.85,Maree Jose 14.11,Rebecca Lilford 14.51,Zaria Dalton 14.86,Zoe Armstrong 17.42, 80m Hurdles Sophie Rees 17.95,Alexia Ando 19.30,Maree Jose 19.65,Alannah Pote 20.20,Zaria Dalton 21.55,Rebecca Lilford 22.19,Zoe Armstrong 25.71, High Jump Sophie Rees 0.97,Alexia Ando 0.93,Alannah Pote 0.89,Zaria Dalton 0.76,Zoe Armstrong 0.70,Maree Jose 0.67,Rebecca Lilford 0.67, Shot Put Zoe Armstrong 3.61,Rebecca Lilford 3.12,Alexia Ando 2.98,Maree Jose 2.84,Sophie Rees 2.78,Alannah Pote 2.77,Zaria Dalton 2.68, Triple Jump Alannah Pote 3.72,Alexia Ando 3.67,Sophie Rees 2.79,Zoe Armstrong 2.33,Rebecca Lilford 1.97,
8M: 70m Fraser Aubrey 12.33,Lewis Aubrey 12.35,Jack Mitchell 12.56,Lachlan Light 13.27,Hunter Gibson 13.70,Riley Mcmillan 14.97,Nathan Waide 15.67, 80m Hurdles Fraser Aubrey 16.93,Lewis Aubrey 18.23,Lachlan Light 18.47,Jack Mitchell 19.17,Riley Mcmillan 21.65,Hunter Gibson 22.57,Nathan Waide 22.81,Jay Garratt 26.05, High Jump Lewis Aubrey 0.93,Riley Mcmillan 0.86,Lachlan Light 0.77,Hunter Gibson 0.70,Jack Mitchell 0.70,Fraser Aubrey 0.70, Shot Put Lachlan Light 5.40,Riley Mcmillan 3.70,Fraser Aubrey 3.49,Hunter Gibson 3.11,Lewis Aubrey 2.97,Jack Mitchell 2.93,Nathan Waide 2.69, Triple Jump Lewis Aubrey 5.48,Lachlan Light 5.45,Fraser Aubrey 4.38,Jack Mitchell 4.04,Hunter Gibson 3.44,
9F: 100m Tannah Orgill 17.21,Olivia Boughey 19.46,Grace Graafsma 19.68,Jayda Armstrong 19.94,Rebecca Lawry 20.15, 800m Tannah Orgill 3:22.22,Grace Graafsma 4:10.76,Olivia Boughey 4:44.79,Jayda Armstrong 4:59.60,Rebecca Lawry 5:06.43, 80m Hurdles Tannah Orgill 17.70,Grace Graafsma 18.76,Rebecca Lawry 19.30,Olivia Boughey 19.50,Jayda Armstrong 19.80,Annabelle Jackiw 19.81, Discus Tannah Orgill 11.88,Jayda Armstrong 9.65,Rebecca Lawry 6.92,Annabelle Jackiw 6.31,Grace Graafsma 6.16,Olivia Boughey 5.90, Triple Jump Tannah Orgill 6.54,Grace Graafsma 5.39,Jayda Armstrong 4.82,Olivia Boughey 4.45,Rebecca Lawry 4.15,Annabelle Jackiw 3.95,
9M: 100m Dallas Swain 17.38,Nate McCrorey 17.84,Justin Fernando 18.32,Quinten Linklater 19.16,Logan Naus 19.47,Jake Boote 19.84, 800m Dallas Swain 3:25.83,Jake Boote 3:34.53,Nate McCrorey 3:44.17,Justin Fernando 3:49.66,Quinten Linklater 4:00.82,Logan Naus 4:09.81, 80m Hurdles Justin Fernando 17.37,Nate McCrorey 17.83,Logan Naus 18.39,Dallas Swain 18.40,Jake Boote 19.23,Quinten Linklater 19.47, Shot Put Logan Naus 4.85,Dallas Swain 4.67,Nate McCrorey 4.65,Justin Fernando 4.48,Jake Boote 3.63, Triple Jump Justin Fernando 4.88,Nate McCrorey 4.73,Jake Boote 4.60,Logan Naus 3.72,Dallas Swain 3.69,Quinten Linklater 3.57,
10F: 100m Kira Wilson 17.33,Zoe Harrington 17.41,Elysia Dalton 17.62,Alexandra Aubrey 18.10,Eva Barry 18.12,Amy Boote 18.31,Jorja Arnup 19.44,Mia Harrington 21.10, 800m Zoe Harrington 3:20.55,Alexandra Aubrey 3:33.99,Kira Wilson 3:38.90,Mia Harrington 3:43.01,Amy Boote 3:43.21,Eva Barry 4:02.41,Elysia Dalton 4:08.48,Jorja Arnup 4:14.86, 80m Hurdles Zoe Harrington 18.17,Alexandra Aubrey 18.91,Kira Wilson 19.75,Mia Harrington 19.84,Eva Barry 20.20,Jorja Arnup 20.74,Amy Boote 20.76,Elysia Dalton 21.17, Long Jump Zoe Harrington 3.19,Mia Harrington 2.95,Elysia Dalton 2.89,Kira Wilson 2.86,Alexandra Aubrey 2.79,Jorja Arnup 2.53,Eva Barry 2.51,Amy Boote 2.29, Shot Put Jorja Arnup 4.77,Elysia Dalton 4.63,Kira Wilson 4.51,Eva Barry 4.02,Zoe Harrington 3.99,Mia Harrington 3.71,Amy Boote 3.27,Alexandra Aubrey 3.18,
10M: 100m Thomas Lilford 18.35,Joel Waide 20.43,Hudson Dalton simonetta 22.54, 800m Thomas Lilford 3:42.59,Joel Waide 4:12.33,Hudson Dalton simonetta 5:28.24, 80m Hurdles Thomas Lilford 19.49,Joel Waide 28.08,Hudson Dalton simonetta 48.43, Shot Put Thomas Lilford 5.96,Joel Waide 5.25,Hudson Dalton simonetta 2.98, Triple Jump Thomas Lilford 5.42,Joel Waide 4.99,
11F: 200m Angie Davis 37.71,Darcy Knowles 42.34,Lucinda Reeves 43.88,Evelyn Graafsma 46.87, 800m Darcy Knowles 3:20.81,Angie Davis 3:39.94,Lucinda Reeves 4:06.23,Evelyn Graafsma 5:56.17, 80m Hurdles Angie Davis 16.76,Darcy Knowles 20.43,Lucinda Reeves 21.08,Evelyn Graafsma 26.11, Discus Angie Davis 12.26,Evelyn Graafsma 9.53,Darcy Knowles 8.52,Lucinda Reeves 5.18, Triple Jump Angie Davis 6.90,Darcy Knowles 5.51,Lucinda Reeves 5.29,Evelyn Graafsma 4.70,
11M: 200m Alix Tauru 33.66,Riley Pratt 38.43,Tyler Swain 42.36,Aaron Boughey 43.82,Josh Garratt 44.61, 800m Alix Tauru 3:05.07,Josh Garratt 3:17.28,Riley Pratt 3:33.39,Aaron Boughey 3:36.23,Drew Zappulla 3:41.76,Tyler Swain 4:00.76,Lachlan Barry 4:15.61, 80m Hurdles Alix Tauru 16.60,Tyler Swain 19.49,Josh Garratt 20.06,Aaron Boughey 21.49,Riley Pratt 21.79,Drew Zappulla 22.26,Lachlan Barry 28.24, Discus Alix Tauru 17.60,Tyler Swain 12.65,Lachlan Barry 10.21,Riley Pratt 8.14,Drew Zappulla 7.51,Aaron Boughey 5.79, Long Jump Alix Tauru 3.76,Riley Pratt 3.02,Tyler Swain 2.82,Josh Garratt 2.60,Aaron Boughey 2.13,Drew Zappulla 2.02,Lachlan Barry 1.49,
12F: 200m Hayley Wilson 34.39,Chloe Davis 35.52,Zizi Pozzebon 35.99,Rachael Turner 39.86, 800m Zizi Pozzebon 3:10.91,Chloe Davis 3:16.81,Hayley Wilson 3:42.08,Rachael Turner 4:04.25,Kayla Arnup 4:15.60, 80m Hurdles Hayley Wilson 16.71,Chloe Davis 19.72,Zizi Pozzebon 20.94,Kayla Arnup 21.57,Rachael Turner 26.96, Long Jump Hayley Wilson 3.54,Zizi Pozzebon 3.41,Chloe Davis 3.02,Kayla Arnup 2.61,Rachael Turner 2.30, Shot Put Hayley Wilson 5.84,Rachael Turner 5.70,Kayla Arnup 5.43,Zizi Pozzebon 5.13,
12M: 200m Liam Cumiskey 33.31,Charlie Pote 36.37,Harry Graafsma 38.65,Max O’Connor 41.28,Raynor Jose 42.66, 800m Liam Cumiskey 3:07.56,Charlie Pote 3:14.14,Raynor Jose 3:21.74,Max O’Connor 3:24.05, 80m Hurdles Liam Cumiskey 16.69,Harry Graafsma 18.70,Charlie Pote 19.40,Raynor Jose 21.06,Max O’Connor 21.33, Discus Liam Cumiskey 21.93,Charlie Pote 19.97,Harry Graafsma 18.05,Max O’Connor 13.82,Raynor Jose 9.29, Long Jump Liam Cumiskey 3.59,Charlie Pote 3.13,Harry Graafsma 2.96,Max O’Connor 2.80,Raynor Jose 2.49,
13F: 100m Chelsea Smith 15.07, 800m Chelsea Smith 3:51.10, 80m Hurdles Chelsea Smith 16.81, Discus Chelsea Smith 18.01, Triple Jump Chelsea Smith 6.95,
13M: 800m Brent Swain 3:37.43, 80m Hurdles Brent Swain 19.10, High Jump Brent Swain 1.23, Long Jump Brent Swain 3.29, Shot Put Brent Swain 5.52,
14F: 100m Charlotte Fox 17.97, 800m Charlotte Fox 4:48.09, 80m Hurdles Charlotte Fox 19.42, Discus Charlotte Fox 10.74, Triple Jump Charlotte Fox 5.75,
14M: 800m Ryley Cumiskey 3:09.90,Mark Ferguson 3:29.83,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 4:10.27, 90m Hurdles Ryley Cumiskey 19.79,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 20.42,Mark Ferguson 22.16, High Jump Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 1.23,Mark Ferguson 1.18,Ryley Cumiskey 1.10, Long Jump Ryley Cumiskey 3.69,Mark Ferguson 3.69,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 3.32, Shot Put Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 7.88,Mark Ferguson 6.45,Ryley Cumiskey 6.44,
15F: 100m Phoebe O’Connor 16.97, 800m Phoebe O’Connor 3:23.99, 90m Hurdles Phoebe O’Connor 23.30, Discus Phoebe O’Connor 11.28, Triple Jump Phoebe O’Connor 5.54,
16M: 100m Hurdles Blake Davis 17.27,Timothy Ruddell 21.67, 800m Timothy Ruddell 2:45.20, Long Jump Blake Davis 4.50,Timothy Ruddell 3.57, Shot Put Blake Davis 8.70,Timothy Ruddell 8.34,