February 2018

Saturday 3rd February
6F: 100m Ellie Cassidy 22.69,Xanthe Dalton 23.87, 50m Ellie Cassidy 10.92,Xanthe Dalton 11.19, Discus Ellie Cassidy 5.08,Xanthe Dalton 4.29,
6M: 100m Tyler Boltong 20.35,Darcy Orgill 22.14,Fletcher Linklater 23.56,Tayte Mimichiello 24.30,Xavier Rees 24.65,Toby McMillan 25.50,Mason Boyle 32.00,Harry Sage 32.96, 50m Tyler Boltong 9.93,Darcy Orgill 10.48,Fletcher Linklater 10.98,Toby McMillan 11.06,Tayte Mimichiello 11.45,Mason Boyle 12.33,Harry Sage 15.63,Xavier Rees 15.75, Discus Xavier Rees 54.90,Darcy Orgill 11.54,Tyler Boltong 10.16,Mason Boyle 7.22,Tayte Mimichiello 5.53,Fletcher Linklater 4.07,Harry Sage 3.24,Toby McMillan 3.10,
7F: 100m Sophie Cassidy 19.02,Abbey Wilson 21.45,Roxy Whelan 22.04,Audrey GRaafsma 23.68,Zarah Osterlund 24.07, 50m Sophie Cassidy 9.30,Abbey Wilson 10.40,Roxy Whelan 10.62,Audrey GRaafsma 11.56,Zarah Osterlund 11.84, Discus Audrey GRaafsma 6.88,Abbey Wilson 5.72,Sophie Cassidy 4.89,Roxy Whelan 4.74,Zarah Osterlund 3.20, Long Jump Sophie Cassidy 2.54,Abbey Wilson 2.02,Roxy Whelan 1.94,Audrey GRaafsma 1.90,Zarah Osterlund 1.63,
7M: 100m Alex Linklater 22.87,Damien Davis 23.72,Nathan Timewell 24.30,Caleb Ballantyne 24.68, 50m Alex Linklater 10.32,Damien Davis 11.31,Nathan Timewell 11.85,Caleb Ballantyne 12.36, Discus Alex Linklater 9.37,Damien Davis 8.20,Nathan Timewell 6.40,Caleb Ballantyne 5.23, Long Jump Alex Linklater 2.32,Damien Davis 2.10,Caleb Ballantyne 1.77,Nathan Timewell 1.50,
8F: 100m Sophie Rees 18.74,Zaria Dalton 19.44,Alannah Pote 19.64,Alexia Ando 20.44,Rebecca Lilford 24.10,Zoe Armstrong 24.44,Maree Jose 30.90, 400m Sophie Rees 1:34.02,Alannah Pote 1:46.25,Zaria Dalton 1:52.26,Alexia Ando 1:54.01,Maree Jose 2:00.31,Rebecca Lilford 2:12.45,Zoe Armstrong 2:14.88, 50m Sophie Rees 9.24,Zaria Dalton 9.75,Alannah Pote 10.15,Alexia Ando 10.39,Maree Jose 10.55,Zoe Armstrong 11.33,Rebecca Lilford 12.21, Discus Zaria Dalton 9.01,Alexia Ando 7.36,Zoe Armstrong 7.27,Maree Jose 6.52,Rebecca Lilford 6.34,Sophie Rees 6.33,Alannah Pote 6.10, Long Jump Alannah Pote 2.50,Alexia Ando 2.27,Zaria Dalton 1.93,Maree Jose 1.85,Zoe Armstrong 1.79,Rebecca Lilford 1.75,Sophie Rees 1.30,
8M: 100m Fraser Aubrey 19.40,Lewis Aubrey 20.06,Lachlan Light 20.26,Riley Mcmillan 22.22,Jay Garratt 30.12, 400m Fraser Aubrey 1:34.74,Lewis Aubrey 1:48.07,Riley Mcmillan 2:01.25,Jay Garratt 2:02.37,Lachlan Light 2:09.10, 50m Fraser Aubrey 9.41,Lachlan Light 9.72,Lewis Aubrey 10.13,Riley Mcmillan 10.72,Jay Garratt 10.92, Discus Lachlan Light 14.79,Lewis Aubrey 11.24,Fraser Aubrey 10.64,Riley Mcmillan 8.53,Jay Garratt 6.86, Long Jump Lachlan Light 2.48,Lewis Aubrey 2.35,Fraser Aubrey 2.25,Riley Mcmillan 1.65,
9F: 400m Tannah Orgill 1:26.44,Grace Graafsma 1:45.74,Jayda Armstrong 1:54.72,Olivia Boughey 1:58.39,Rebecca Lawry 2:07.72, 70m Tannah Orgill 13.05,Grace Graafsma 14.14,Olivia Boughey 14.56,Jayda Armstrong 15.01,Rebecca Lawry 15.28, High Jump Grace Graafsma 0.94,Tannah Orgill 0.92,Rebecca Lawry 0.92,Olivia Boughey 0.76,Jayda Armstrong 0.76, Long Jump Tannah Orgill 2.65,Grace Graafsma 2.36,Olivia Boughey 2.21,Jayda Armstrong 2.20,Rebecca Lawry 1.63, Shot Put Tannah Orgill 4.35,Jayda Armstrong 4.00,Rebecca Lawry 2.99,Grace Graafsma 2.97,Olivia Boughey 2.42,
9M: 400m Dallas Swain 1:35.33,Jake Boote 1:39.55,Nate McCrorey 1:40.72,Logan Naus 1:42.51,Justin Fernando 1:42.79,Quinten Linklater 2:03.61, 70m Dallas Swain 12.25,Justin Fernando 12.67,Nate McCrorey 13.39,Logan Naus 13.47,Jake Boote 14.03,Quinten Linklater 14.21, Discus Logan Naus 15.25,Dallas Swain 14.16,Justin Fernando 11.55,Nate McCrorey 11.26,Jake Boote 10.60,Quinten Linklater 5.35, High Jump Justin Fernando 1.00,Dallas Swain 1.00,Nate McCrorey 0.95,Logan Naus 0.95,Jake Boote 0.90,Quinten Linklater 0.75, Long Jump Nate McCrorey 2.91,Justin Fernando 2.85,Logan Naus 2.79,Dallas Swain 2.49,Jake Boote 2.41,
10F: 400m Zoe Harrington 1:30.06,Kira Wilson 1:32.61,Amy Boote 1:41.10,Alexandra Aubrey 1:41.41,Elysia Dalton 1:44.04,Eva Barry 1:48.81,Mia Harrington 1:49.41,Jorja Arnup 1:53.28, 70m Kira Wilson 12.44,Alexandra Aubrey 12.90,Eva Barry 13.06,Zoe Harrington 13.11,Elysia Dalton 13.33,Jorja Arnup 13.49,Amy Boote 13.55,Mia Harrington 13.81, Discus Kira Wilson 13.58,Eva Barry 12.85,Jorja Arnup 12.20,Mia Harrington 11.18,Zoe Harrington 9.70,Alexandra Aubrey 9.24,Amy Boote 8.00, High Jump Kira Wilson 1.05,Amy Boote 0.96,Eva Barry 0.93,Mia Harrington 0.93,Jorja Arnup 0.93,Alexandra Aubrey 0.85, Triple Jump Alexandra Aubrey 6.53,Zoe Harrington 5.88,Kira Wilson 5.64,Jorja Arnup 5.39,Mia Harrington 5.25,Amy Boote 5.09,
10M: 400m Thomas Lilford 1:37.75, 70m Thomas Lilford 12.90, Discus Thomas Lilford 16.67, High Jump Thomas Lilford 0.95, Long Jump Thomas Lilford 2.73,
11F: 100m Emily Rhodes 17.13,Darcy Knowles 18.43,Lucinda Reeves 19.06,Evelyn Graafsma 25.23, 400m Darcy Knowles 1:36.31,Lucinda Reeves 1:53.00,Evelyn Graafsma 2:33.89, High Jump Emily Rhodes 1.15,Evelyn Graafsma 0.95,Darcy Knowles 0.91, Javelin Darcy Knowles 6.99,Lucinda Reeves 3.52, Long Jump Emily Rhodes 3.46,Darcy Knowles 3.05,Lucinda Reeves 2.28,Evelyn Graafsma 1.49, Shot Put Darcy Knowles 4.28,Lucinda Reeves 3.76,Evelyn Graafsma 3.65,Emily Rhodes 3.54,
11M: 100m Alix Tauru 15.64,Benjamin Smith 17.05,Tyler Swain 19.40,Aaron Boughey 20.52,Josh Garratt 21.03, 400m Alix Tauru 1:27.61,Benjamin Smith 1:33.76,Tyler Swain 1:37.62,Josh Garratt 1:39.44,Aaron Boughey 1:41.05, High Jump Alix Tauru 1.35,Benjamin Smith 1.05,Josh Garratt 1.00,Tyler Swain 0.95,Aaron Boughey 0.80, Javelin Josh Garratt 12.82, Shot Put Alix Tauru 8.11,Tyler Swain 5.39,Josh Garratt 4.81,Benjamin Smith 4.12,Aaron Boughey 3.16, Triple Jump Alix Tauru 8.30,Benjamin Smith 6.83,Josh Garratt 5.59,Tyler Swain 5.55,Aaron Boughey 4.05,
12F: 100m Holly Cassidy 15.64,Hayley Wilson 16.34,Zizi Pozzebon 17.36,Chloe Davis 18.27,Rachael Turner 19.27,Kayla Arnup 20.46, 400m Zizi Pozzebon 1:20.32,Holly Cassidy 1:25.64,Hayley Wilson 1:27.15,Chloe Davis 1:28.14,Rachael Turner 1:32.80,Kayla Arnup 1:40.21, Discus Zizi Pozzebon 18.75,Rachael Turner 14.78,Chloe Davis 13.28,Hayley Wilson 12.17,Holly Cassidy 11.41,Kayla Arnup 11.35, High Jump Hayley Wilson 1.17,Chloe Davis 1.17,Zizi Pozzebon 1.11,Kayla Arnup 0.96, Javelin Zizi Pozzebon 14.64,Hayley Wilson 10.93,Rachael Turner 10.75, Triple Jump Holly Cassidy 8.54,Hayley Wilson 7.36,Chloe Davis 7.34,Zizi Pozzebon 6.87,Rachael Turner 6.12,Kayla Arnup 5.22,
12M: 100m Charlie Pote 16.25,Harry Graafsma 18.22,Gus Dash 18.72,Max O’Connor 19.38,Raynor Jose 20.17,Liam Cumiskey 20.60, 400m Liam Cumiskey 1:20.44,Charlie Pote 1:30.42,Max O’Connor 1:31.99,Raynor Jose 1:38.92,Gus Dash 1:51.60, High Jump Charlie Pote 1.15,Gus Dash 1.10,Max O’Connor 1.05,Harry Graafsma 1.05,Liam Cumiskey 0.95,Raynor Jose 0.90, Javelin Liam Cumiskey 20.05,Max O’Connor 5.26, Shot Put Gus Dash 6.04,Harry Graafsma 5.90,Charlie Pote 5.48,Max O’Connor 4.41,Raynor Jose 4.05, Triple Jump Liam Cumiskey 7.32,Charlie Pote 6.45,Max O’Connor 6.34,Gus Dash 5.84,Harry Graafsma 5.84,Raynor Jose 4.71,
13F: 300m Hurdles Ava Gaul 59.04,Chelsea Smith 1:01.12,Ruth Tucker 1:04.23, 400m Ava Gaul 1:23.01,Ruth Tucker 1:31.59,Chelsea Smith 1:31.83, High Jump Chelsea Smith 1.31,Ruth Tucker 1.19,Ava Gaul 1.12, Long Jump Ava Gaul 3.68,Ruth Tucker 3.43,Chelsea Smith 3.24, Shot Put Chelsea Smith 6.61,Ava Gaul 5.81,Ruth Tucker 4.98,
13M: 100m Samuel Williamson 16.26,Brent Swain 17.26, 300m Hurdles Samuel Williamson 1:01.47,Brent Swain 1:09.75, 400m Samuel Williamson 1:07.84,Brent Swain 1:37.87, Discus Samuel Williamson 16.44,Brent Swain 13.40, Triple Jump Samuel Williamson 8.60,Brent Swain 7.31,
14F: 300m Hurdles Charlotte Fox 1:17.65, 400m Charlotte Fox 1:58.77, High Jump Charlotte Fox 1.25, Long Jump Charlotte Fox 3.17, Shot Put Charlotte Fox 4.88,
14M: 100m Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 16.79,Ryley Cumiskey 25.42, 300m Hurdles Ryley Cumiskey 1:07.71,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 1:15.08, 400m Ryley Cumiskey 1:38.33,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 1:51.55, Discus Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 18.01,Ryley Cumiskey 14.54, Javelin Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 16.45, Triple Jump Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 6.95,
15F: 300m Hurdles Phoebe O’Connor 1:14.93, 400m Phoebe O’Connor 1:27.94, Javelin Phoebe O’Connor 7.19, Long Jump Phoebe O’Connor 2.71, Shot Put Phoebe O’Connor 4.96,
16M: 100m Blake Davis 13.94,Timothy Ruddell 15.79, 300m Hurdles Blake Davis 54.61,Timothy Ruddell 59.69, 400m Timothy Ruddell 1:07.55,Blake Davis 1:45.64, Discus Blake Davis 24.39,Timothy Ruddell 23.84, Javelin Timothy Ruddell 15.18,Blake Davis 12.44, Triple Jump Blake Davis 10.22,Timothy Ruddell 6.35,
Saturday 10th February 2018
6F: 70m Ellie Cassidy 16.94,Summer Veale 24.45, Long Jump Ellie Cassidy 2.08,Summer Veale 1.19, Shot Put Ellie Cassidy 2.66,Summer Veale 1.54,
6M: 70m Tyler Boltong 14.23,Darcy Orgill 15.11,Fletcher Linklater 15.33,Toby McMillan 15.80,Tayte Mimichiello 16.62,Levi Waide 17.25,Xavier Rees 17.83,Felix Kooloos 18.42,Harry Sage 20.18,Jackson Fowler 25.77, Long Jump Tyler Boltong 2.23,Darcy Orgill 2.20,Tayte Mimichiello 1.95,Xavier Rees 1.88,Toby McMillan 1.82,Fletcher Linklater 1.68,Felix Kooloos 1.57,Harry Sage 1.43,Jackson Fowler 1.15,Levi Waide 0.98, Shot Put Darcy Orgill 5.53,Tyler Boltong 4.48,Tayte Mimichiello 3.74,Fletcher Linklater 3.60,Jackson Fowler 3.15,Xavier Rees 3.04,Toby McMillan 2.88,Felix Kooloos 2.71,Levi Waide 2.29,Harry Sage 2.10,
7F: 200m Sophie Cassidy 42.05,Abbey Wilson 43.93,Roxy Whelan 47.03,Audrey GRaafsma 49.99,Zarah Osterlund 55.28, 70m Sophie Cassidy 12.92,Abbey Wilson 14.27,Roxy Whelan 15.05,Audrey GRaafsma 16.41,Zarah Osterlund 17.76, Discus Abbey Wilson 9.11,Audrey GRaafsma 5.86,Sophie Cassidy 5.82,Zarah Osterlund 5.50,Roxy Whelan 4.66, Shot Put Abbey Wilson 3.82,Sophie Cassidy 3.60,Audrey GRaafsma 3.57,Roxy Whelan 3.34,Zarah Osterlund 2.33,
7M: 200m Aleksei Jackiw 45.92,Damien Davis 51.78,Caleb Ballantyne 52.15,Nathan Timewell 57.54,Michael Waide 58.25, 70m Aleksei Jackiw 13.22,Damien Davis 15.47,Nathan Timewell 17.19,Caleb Ballantyne 17.83,Michael Waide 19.05, Discus Damien Davis 7.81,Aleksei Jackiw 6.33,Caleb Ballantyne 5.46,Nathan Timewell 4.97,Michael Waide 3.25, Shot Put Damien Davis 4.01,Aleksei Jackiw 3.91,Nathan Timewell 2.85,Caleb Ballantyne 2.75,
8F: 100m Sophie Rees 18.37,Zaria Dalton 18.88,Alexia Ando 19.96,Alannah Pote 21.90,Maree Jose 22.21,Rebecca Lilford 22.96,Zoe Armstrong 25.14, 200m Sophie Rees 40.43,Zaria Dalton 41.34,Alexia Ando 44.29,Alannah Pote 48.21,Rebecca Lilford 54.25,Zoe Armstrong 57.27,Maree Jose 57.60, 700m Walk Alannah Pote 5:33.21,Sophie Rees 5:42.01,Zaria Dalton 5:49.78,Rebecca Lilford 5:53.91,Alexia Ando 5:55.23,Zoe Armstrong 6:25.72,Maree Jose 7:36.81, High Jump Alexia Ando 0.92,Sophie Rees 0.90,Alannah Pote 0.86,Zaria Dalton 0.86,Maree Jose 0.75, Long Jump Alannah Pote 2.74,Zaria Dalton 2.49,Alexia Ando 2.40,Sophie Rees 2.02,Zoe Armstrong 1.94,Maree Jose 1.68,Rebecca Lilford 1.55,
8M: 100m Fraser Aubrey 18.64,Bryson Stephens 19.34,Lewis Aubrey 19.74,Jay Garratt 19.74,Declan Lott 20.53,Jack Mitchell 20.86,Lachlan Light 21.21,Hunter Gibson 22.88,Nathan Waide 26.88, 200m Fraser Aubrey 40.51,Lewis Aubrey 45.22,Hunter Gibson 45.76,Jack Mitchell 46.17,Lachlan Light 46.62,Riley Mcmillan 50.88,Nathan Waide 51.34, 700m Walk Fraser Aubrey 4:35.36,Lewis Aubrey 5:29.80,Lachlan Light 5:41.23,Jay Garratt 6:49.93,Jack Mitchell 7:03.18,Riley Mcmillan 7:17.93,Hunter Gibson 7:22.35,Nathan Waide 7:43.94, High Jump Riley Mcmillan 0.88,Lachlan Light 0.88,Fraser Aubrey 0.80,Jack Mitchell 0.80,Lewis Aubrey 0.80,Hunter Gibson 0.75, Long Jump Lachlan Light 2.68,Fraser Aubrey 2.63,Lewis Aubrey 2.46,Jack Mitchell 2.01,Riley Mcmillan 1.98,Nathan Waide 1.58,Hunter Gibson 1.36,
9F: 1100m Walk Tannah Orgill 8:17.20,Jayda Armstrong 10:09.73,Olivia Boughey 11:23.35,Grace Graafsma 11:39.87,Annabelle Jackiw 11:54.70,Rebecca Lawry 12:03.64, 70m Tannah Orgill 12.34,Grace Graafsma 13.72,Olivia Boughey 13.90,Rebecca Lawry 14.05,Jayda Armstrong 14.35,Annabelle Jackiw 15.19, High Jump Tannah Orgill 0.95,Jayda Armstrong 0.85,Rebecca Lawry 0.85,Annabelle Jackiw 0.85,Olivia Boughey 0.80, Long Jump Tannah Orgill 2.62,Jayda Armstrong 2.25,Annabelle Jackiw 2.12,Olivia Boughey 2.09,Rebecca Lawry 1.90, Shot Put Jayda Armstrong 4.48,Tannah Orgill 4.45,Annabelle Jackiw 3.61,Grace Graafsma 3.53,Rebecca Lawry 3.25,Olivia Boughey 2.52,
9M: 1100m Walk Justin Fernando 9:55.62,Dallas Swain 10:01.39,Logan Naus 10:10.03,Daniel Waide 10:50.59,Quinten Linklater 11:00.16, 70m Dallas Swain 12.14,Justin Fernando 13.43,Daniel Waide 13.87,Logan Naus 14.19,Quinten Linklater 14.53, Discus Justin Fernando 13.54,Daniel Waide 12.83,Dallas Swain 12.52,Logan Naus 11.98,Quinten Linklater 6.61, High Jump Justin Fernando 1.02,Daniel Waide 1.00,Dallas Swain 0.95,Logan Naus 0.80, Long Jump Justin Fernando 3.01,Daniel Waide 2.76,Logan Naus 2.73,Quinten Linklater 2.64,Dallas Swain 2.61,
10F: 1100m Walk Mia Harrington 8:29.54,Zoe Harrington 8:55.25,Elysia Dalton 9:05.98,Kira Wilson 9:15.29,Alexandra Aubrey 9:24.49,Jorja Arnup 9:27.19,Amy Boote 10:12.17, 70m Kira Wilson 12.00,Alexandra Aubrey 12.35,Zoe Harrington 12.54,Mia Harrington 12.67,Elysia Dalton 12.82,Amy Boote 12.98,Jorja Arnup 13.30, Discus Kira Wilson 12.37,Jorja Arnup 12.01,Mia Harrington 11.09,Zoe Harrington 10.42,Alexandra Aubrey 9.71,Amy Boote 9.48, High Jump Kira Wilson 1.00,Amy Boote 0.96, Triple Jump Alexandra Aubrey 6.67,Kira Wilson 6.08,Zoe Harrington 5.74,Mia Harrington 5.73,Elysia Dalton 5.65,Jorja Arnup 5.59,Amy Boote 5.35,
10M: 1100m Walk Joel Waide 10:07.05, 70m Joel Waide 15.08, Discus Joel Waide 11.05, High Jump Joel Waide 0.85, Long Jump Joel Waide 2.42,
11F: 100m Angie Davis 17.71,Darcy Knowles 18.64,Lucinda Reeves 20.72,Evelyn Graafsma 24.67, 1500m Walk Darcy Knowles 11:56.98,Evelyn Graafsma 13:22.23,Lucinda Reeves 14:44.15, High Jump Angie Davis 1.14,Evelyn Graafsma 0.92,Lucinda Reeves 0.88, Long Jump Angie Davis 3.14,Darcy Knowles 2.73,Lucinda Reeves 2.32,Evelyn Graafsma 1.97, Shot Put Angie Davis 4.57,Darcy Knowles 4.15,Evelyn Graafsma 3.92,Lucinda Reeves 3.33,
11M: 100m Benjamin Smith 16.32,Tyler Swain 18.44,Josh Garratt 19.01,Aaron Boughey 19.64,Drew Zappulla 20.76, 1500m Walk Benjamin Smith 12:23.18,Tyler Swain 15:20.76,Aaron Boughey 15:26.44,Drew Zappulla 16:02.19, High Jump Benjamin Smith 1.05,Josh Garratt 1.00,Aaron Boughey 0.95,Tyler Swain 0.95,Drew Zappulla 0.95, Shot Put Tyler Swain 5.04,Josh Garratt 4.72,Benjamin Smith 4.25,Drew Zappulla 3.43,Aaron Boughey 3.25, Triple Jump Benjamin Smith 7.78,Josh Garratt 6.22,Tyler Swain 5.83,Drew Zappulla 4.49,Aaron Boughey 4.20,
12F: 100m Holly Cassidy 15.38,Hayley Wilson 15.81,Zizi Pozzebon 17.30,Stephanie Ruddell 18.15,Rachael Turner 18.42,Kayla Arnup 19.34, 1500m Walk Zizi Pozzebon 11:51.79,Stephanie Ruddell 13:26.19,Holly Cassidy 14:42.15,Rachael Turner 14:42.58,Hayley Wilson 14:43.39, Discus Zizi Pozzebon 19.14,Hayley Wilson 15.00,Rachael Turner 13.28,Stephanie Ruddell 12.85,Kayla Arnup 12.66,Holly Cassidy 11.07, High Jump Zizi Pozzebon 1.21,Hayley Wilson 1.19,Holly Cassidy 1.10,Chloe Davis 1.05,Kayla Arnup 0.90, Triple Jump Holly Cassidy 8.42,Hayley Wilson 7.51,Zizi Pozzebon 6.72,Rachael Turner 6.28,Stephanie Ruddell 5.65,
12M: 100m Charlie Pote 15.84,Liam Cumiskey 16.33,Harry Graafsma 17.66,Max O’Connor 17.92,Gus Dash 18.77,Raynor Jose 24.90, 1500m Walk Liam Cumiskey 10:41.81,Harry Graafsma 10:49.67,Raynor Jose 13:15.93,Max O’Connor 13:37.53, High Jump Liam Cumiskey 1.26,Gus Dash 1.10,Max O’Connor 1.05,Harry Graafsma 1.05,Raynor Jose 0.90, Shot Put Liam Cumiskey 6.42,Charlie Pote 5.63,Gus Dash 5.33,Harry Graafsma 5.32,Max O’Connor 4.53,Raynor Jose 3.85, Triple Jump Liam Cumiskey 7.82,Charlie Pote 6.77,Harry Graafsma 6.51,Max O’Connor 6.13,Gus Dash 5.82,Raynor Jose 5.65,
13F: 100m Chelsea Smith 15.24,Ruth Tucker 17.02, 1500m Walk Chelsea Smith 13:28.47,Ruth Tucker 13:29.12, High Jump Chelsea Smith 1.32,Ruth Tucker 1.32, Long Jump Ruth Tucker 3.74,Chelsea Smith 3.59, Shot Put Chelsea Smith 7.18,Ruth Tucker 4.60,
13M: 100m Samuel Williamson 15.35, 200m Samuel Williamson 31.68, Discus Samuel Williamson 16.46, Triple Jump Samuel Williamson 8.66,
14F: 100m Charlotte Fox 18.74, 1500m Walk Charlotte Fox 14:20.27, High Jump Charlotte Fox 1.20, Long Jump Charlotte Fox 3.32, Shot Put Charlotte Fox 4.99,
14M: 100m Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 16.45,Mark Ferguson 16.84,Ryley Cumiskey 21.44, 1500m Walk Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 12:58.55, 200m Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 38.58,Mark Ferguson 53.85,Ryley Cumiskey 54.07, Discus Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 18.97,Mark Ferguson 16.12,Ryley Cumiskey 15.38, Triple Jump Mark Ferguson 8.01,Ryley Cumiskey 7.63,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 7.45,
15F: 100m Phoebe O’Connor 17.75, 1500m Walk Phoebe O’Connor 11:34.55, High Jump Phoebe O’Connor 0.98, Long Jump Phoebe O’Connor 3.04, Shot Put Phoebe O’Connor 4.54,
16M: 100m Blake Davis 13.73,Timothy Ruddell 19.23, 1500m Walk Timothy Ruddell 11:26.09, 200m Blake Davis 30.07,Timothy Ruddell 30.79, Discus Blake Davis 26.46,Timothy Ruddell 23.87, Triple Jump Blake Davis 10.49,
SaturdayA�24th February
6F: 100m Ellie Cassidy 21.71,Xanthe Dalton 22.01,Summer Veale 26.71, 60m Hurdles Xanthe Dalton 17.99,Ellie Cassidy 18.20,Summer Veale 33.35, Shot Put Xanthe Dalton 2.75,Ellie Cassidy 2.54,Summer Veale 1.57,
6M: 100m Tyler Boltong 19.95,Darcy Orgill 20.19,Fletcher Linklater 21.82,Xavier Rees 23.50,Felix Kooloos 24.28,Mason Boyle 24.70,Levi Waide 25.07,Harry Sage 29.20, 60m Hurdles Tyler Boltong 14.41,Darcy Orgill 16.31,Fletcher Linklater 16.57,Felix Kooloos 18.78,Mason Boyle 19.02,Xavier Rees 20.35,Harry Sage 21.79,Levi Waide 29.55, Shot Put Tyler Boltong 4.79,Darcy Orgill 4.78,Fletcher Linklater 4.01,Mason Boyle 3.18,Xavier Rees 2.89,Harry Sage 2.41,Levi Waide 2.34,Felix Kooloos 1.95,
7F: 100m Sophie Cassidy 17.61,Abbey Wilson 20.55,Audrey GRaafsma 23.28,Zarah Osterlund 23.71, 60m Hurdles Sophie Cassidy 13.41,Abbey Wilson 14.01,Audrey GRaafsma 16.19,Tessa Naus 16.97,Zarah Osterlund 17.77, High Jump Sophie Cassidy 0.76,Audrey GRaafsma 0.76,Abbey Wilson 0.76,Tessa Naus 0.71,Zarah Osterlund 0.67, Long Jump Sophie Cassidy 2.69,Abbey Wilson 2.00,Audrey GRaafsma 1.93,Tessa Naus 1.57,Zarah Osterlund 1.54,
7M: 100m Aleksei Jackiw 18.65,Maxwell Lyons 18.91,Alex Linklater 20.02,Nathan Timewell 25.04, 60m Hurdles Aleksei Jackiw 13.76,Maxwell Lyons 14.34,Alex Linklater 14.89,Damien Davis 16.24,Nathan Timewell 25.07, High Jump Maxwell Lyons 0.91,Alex Linklater 0.76,Aleksei Jackiw 0.71,Damien Davis 0.67, Long Jump Aleksei Jackiw 2.07,Maxwell Lyons 1.92,Damien Davis 1.87,Nathan Timewell 1.33,
8F: 100m Sophie Rees 16.95,Zaria Dalton 17.85,Alexia Ando 18.35,Alannah Pote 20.52,Rebecca Lilford 22.54,Zoe Armstrong 22.73, 60m Hurdles Sophie Rees 12.75,Zaria Dalton 13.27,Alexia Ando 13.79,Alannah Pote 14.02,Rebecca Lilford 15.51,Zoe Armstrong 17.47, Discus Zaria Dalton 9.62,Zoe Armstrong 8.51,Sophie Rees 8.07,Alexia Ando 7.87,Rebecca Lilford 6.70,Alannah Pote 6.20, High Jump Sophie Rees 0.98,Alexia Ando 0.94,Rebecca Lilford 0.85,Alannah Pote 0.85,Zaria Dalton 0.80, Shot Put Rebecca Lilford 4.12,Zoe Armstrong 4.01,Alexia Ando 3.89,Zaria Dalton 3.50,Sophie Rees 3.44,Alannah Pote 3.14,
8M: 100m Jack Mitchell 18.25,Lachlan Light 19.06,Jay Garratt 21.58,Nathan Waide 23.34, 60m Hurdles Jack Mitchell 13.32,Lachlan Light 13.63,Jay Garratt 16.14,Nathan Waide 16.38, Discus Lachlan Light 15.42,Jack Mitchell 8.22,Jay Garratt 7.00,Nathan Waide 6.48, High Jump Lachlan Light 0.89,Jack Mitchell 0.84, Shot Put Lachlan Light 5.70,Jack Mitchell 4.62,Nathan Waide 3.28,
9F: 100m Tannah Orgill 17.28,Grace Graafsma 19.43,Olivia Boughey 19.70,Jayda Armstrong 20.21,Annabelle Jackiw 20.81, 200m Tannah Orgill 36.75,Grace Graafsma 42.50,Olivia Boughey 44.15,Jayda Armstrong 44.96,Annabelle Jackiw 51.33, 60m Hurdles Tannah Orgill 12.92,Grace Graafsma 13.52,Jayda Armstrong 13.73,Olivia Boughey 13.94,Annabelle Jackiw 14.55, Discus Tannah Orgill 14.91,Grace Graafsma 11.34,Jayda Armstrong 9.98,Olivia Boughey 6.62,Annabelle Jackiw 5.69, Triple Jump Tannah Orgill 6.70,Grace Graafsma 5.63,Jayda Armstrong 4.77,Olivia Boughey 4.15,Annabelle Jackiw 3.73,
9M: 100m Dallas Swain 17.73,Justin Fernando 18.19,Nate McCrorey 18.68,Jake Boote 19.23,Daniel Waide 19.42,Logan Naus 19.97, 200m Dallas Swain 39.62,Daniel Waide 40.25,Nate McCrorey 41.25,Jake Boote 41.32,Justin Fernando 42.18,Logan Naus 42.21, 60m Hurdles Nate McCrorey 11.82,Dallas Swain 12.33,Justin Fernando 12.33,Logan Naus 12.56,Daniel Waide 13.40,Jake Boote 13.60, Shot Put Nate McCrorey 4.85,Dallas Swain 4.83,Logan Naus 4.83,Jake Boote 4.13,Daniel Waide 4.04,Justin Fernando 3.88, Triple Jump Daniel Waide 5.53,Nate McCrorey 4.73,Dallas Swain 4.65,Justin Fernando 3.84,Logan Naus 3.74,Jake Boote 3.45,
10F: 100m Zoe Harrington 16.80,Kira Wilson 17.12,Alexandra Aubrey 17.43,Mia Harrington 17.69,Elysia Dalton 17.92,Jorja Arnup 18.22,Eva Barry 18.58,Amy Boote 19.29, 200m Zoe Harrington 36.41,Kira Wilson 37.13,Alexandra Aubrey 38.63,Mia Harrington 39.54,Amy Boote 40.53,Elysia Dalton 41.92,Jorja Arnup 43.86,Eva Barry 56.23, 60m Hurdles Zoe Harrington 13.64,Mia Harrington 13.85,Kira Wilson 14.08,Alexandra Aubrey 14.18,Amy Boote 14.78,Eva Barry 15.46,Elysia Dalton 15.75,Jorja Arnup 18.63, Long Jump Zoe Harrington 3.05,Jorja Arnup 3.04,Mia Harrington 2.90,Alexandra Aubrey 2.82,Kira Wilson 2.72,Elysia Dalton 2.56,Amy Boote 2.46,Eva Barry 2.36, Shot Put Jorja Arnup 5.14,Kira Wilson 5.00,Amy Boote 4.77,Eva Barry 4.42,Zoe Harrington 4.26,Mia Harrington 4.23,Elysia Dalton 4.18,Alexandra Aubrey 4.15,
10M: 100m Joel Waide 20.32, 200m Joel Waide 50.89, 60m Hurdles Joel Waide 18.33, Shot Put Joel Waide 5.23, Triple Jump Joel Waide 4.33,
11F: 1500m Darcy Knowles 6:38.68,Angie Davis 8:22.25,Emily Rhodes 8:38.18,Lucinda Reeves 8:42.56, 200m Emily Rhodes 34.91,Angie Davis 36.13,Lucinda Reeves 46.09,Darcy Knowles 48.42,Evelyn Graafsma 57.93, 60m Hurdles Emily Rhodes 12.28,Angie Davis 12.57,Darcy Knowles 13.47,Lucinda Reeves 14.65,Evelyn Graafsma 17.44, Discus Emily Rhodes 11.68,Angie Davis 11.44,Evelyn Graafsma 9.43,Darcy Knowles 9.19,Lucinda Reeves 7.32, Javelin Angie Davis 9.42,Darcy Knowles 8.46,Lucinda Reeves 4.56, Triple Jump Emily Rhodes 6.96,Angie Davis 6.67,Lucinda Reeves 5.40,Darcy Knowles 5.25,Evelyn Graafsma 3.89,
11M: 1500m Alix Tauru 6:44.22,Josh Garratt 6:52.05,Tyler Swain 7:31.54,Drew Zappulla 7:50.54,Aaron Boughey 8:21.37,Lachlan Barry 8:42.36, 200m Alix Tauru 36.06,Josh Garratt 40.60,Tyler Swain 43.28,Riley Pratt 43.70,Drew Zappulla 46.61,Aaron Boughey 47.47,Lachlan Barry 55.78, 60m Hurdles Alix Tauru 12.00,Drew Zappulla 13.87,Riley Pratt 14.48,Tyler Swain 14.52,Aaron Boughey 15.61,Josh Garratt 18.39,Lachlan Barry 20.47, Discus Alix Tauru 20.50,Lachlan Barry 12.94,Josh Garratt 11.56,Riley Pratt 11.44,Tyler Swain 10.59,Drew Zappulla 9.99,Aaron Boughey 6.39, Javelin Josh Garratt 9.04, Long Jump Alix Tauru 3.59,Josh Garratt 2.78,Tyler Swain 2.55,Riley Pratt 2.39,Drew Zappulla 2.32,Aaron Boughey 2.32,Lachlan Barry 1.59,
12F: 1500m Zizi Pozzebon 6:31.95,Chloe Davis 6:45.21,Holly Cassidy 7:40.74,Rachael Turner 9:19.82,Stephanie Ruddell 9:21.58, 200m Holly Cassidy 33.88,Chloe Davis 36.57,Zizi Pozzebon 39.84,Rachael Turner 40.56,Kayla Arnup 40.77,Stephanie Ruddell 45.28, 60m Hurdles Holly Cassidy 12.13,Chloe Davis 13.74,Zizi Pozzebon 14.47,Rachael Turner 15.32,Kayla Arnup 15.60,Stephanie Ruddell 16.65, Javelin Zizi Pozzebon 16.17,Chloe Davis 12.46,Stephanie Ruddell 5.86, Long Jump Holly Cassidy 3.62,Zizi Pozzebon 3.07,Chloe Davis 3.01,Rachael Turner 2.96,Kayla Arnup 2.63,Stephanie Ruddell 2.31, Shot Put Zizi Pozzebon 6.18,Kayla Arnup 5.80,Holly Cassidy 5.50,Rachael Turner 5.34,Chloe Davis 4.63,Stephanie Ruddell 4.33,
12M: 1500m Liam Cumiskey 6:36.26,Harry Graafsma 6:50.53,Max O’Connor 7:10.38,Raynor Jose 7:24.76,Charlie Pote 7:57.80,Gus Dash 10:22.93, 200m Liam Cumiskey 33.64,Harry Graafsma 37.41,Charlie Pote 37.63,Raynor Jose 41.17,Max O’Connor 41.51,Gus Dash 43.21, 60m Hurdles Liam Cumiskey 12.19,Harry Graafsma 14.14,Charlie Pote 14.24,Max O’Connor 15.23,Gus Dash 15.27,Raynor Jose 17.98, Discus Liam Cumiskey 20.59,Max O’Connor 16.97,Harry Graafsma 16.95,Charlie Pote 16.20,Raynor Jose 15.50, Javelin Liam Cumiskey 27.34,Max O’Connor 9.04,Charlie Pote 7.08, Long Jump Charlie Pote 3.65,Harry Graafsma 3.33,Liam Cumiskey 3.18,Raynor Jose 2.86,Max O’Connor 2.35,
13F: 100m Ava Gaul 15.24,Ruth Tucker 16.20, 1500m Ava Gaul 6:10.26,Ruth Tucker 7:26.76, 200m Ava Gaul 33.73,Ruth Tucker 35.96, Discus Ava Gaul 16.55,Ruth Tucker 12.43, Triple Jump Ava Gaul 8.16,Ruth Tucker 8.14,
13M: 1500m Brent Swain 7:19.78, 200m Brent Swain 37.96, High Jump Brent Swain 1.20, Long Jump Brent Swain 3.17, Shot Put Brent Swain 6.38,
14M: 1500m Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 10:19.52, 200m Ryley Cumiskey 1:03.76,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 1:04.12, High Jump Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 1.20,Ryley Cumiskey 1.15, Javelin Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 16.73, Long Jump Ryley Cumiskey 3.24,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 2.86, Shot Put Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 7.48,Ryley Cumiskey 5.45,
15F: 100m Phoebe O’Connor 17.67, 1500m Phoebe O’Connor 7:27.39, 200m Phoebe O’Connor 39.51, Discus Phoebe O’Connor 11.02, Javelin Phoebe O’Connor 7.48, Triple Jump Phoebe O’Connor 5.83,
16M: 1500m Timothy Ruddell 7:18.90,Blake Davis 8:22.85, 200m Blake Davis 33.84,Timothy Ruddell 37.22, High Jump Blake Davis 1.53, Javelin Blake Davis 11.77, Long Jump Blake Davis 4.70,Timothy Ruddell 3.69, Shot Put Blake Davis 7.88,Timothy Ruddell 7.12,