Warragul Little Athletics Centre

November 2016

Saturday 26th November 2016

6F: 100m Sophie Cassidy 2.26,Ainsley Logan 22.53,Abbey Wilson 22.90,Alysa Sheehan 25.39,Tessa Naus 25.90,Ruby Reidy 26.50,Maddison Sherrard 28.01, Discus Abbey Wilson 5.64,Sophie Cassidy 5.19,Ainsley Logan 4.05,Tessa Naus 4.00,Ruby Reidy 3.30,Alysa Sheehan 3.00,Maddison Sherrard 1.89, Long Jump Sophie Cassidy 2.14,Abbey Wilson 2.02,Ainsley Logan 1.97,Tessa Naus 1.89,Ruby Reidy 1.75,Maddison Sherrard 1.46,
6M: 100m Ryan Taylor 22.53,Phoenix O’Brien 24.63,Damien Davis 27.85,Nathan Timewell 30.15,Max Sampson 36.16, Discus Phoenix O’Brien 8.89,Damien Davis 6.58,Oskar Parkin 5.40,Ryan Taylor 5.12,Nathan Timewell 2.68,Max Sampson 1.99, Long Jump Phoenix O’Brien 2.09,Ryan Taylor 1.92,Archie Hammond 1.88,Damien Davis 1.83,Oskar Parkin 1.39,Nathan Timewell 1.20,Max Sampson 1.18,
7F: 100m Zaria Dalton 19.76,Alannah Pote 20.15,Rebecca Lilford 22.03,Paxton Potter 22.61, 60m Hurdles Zaria Dalton 15.28,Paxton Potter 16.33,Alannah Pote 17.87,Rebecca Lilford 18.55, Discus Rebecca Lilford 5.50,Paxton Potter 4.78,Zaria Dalton 4.56,Alannah Pote 4.05, Long Jump Zaria Dalton 2.14,Alannah Pote 2.13,Paxton Potter 1.92,Rebecca Lilford 1.89,
7M: 100m Declan Lott 20.68,Tyler Sherrard 21.16,Jay Garratt 26.30, 60m Hurdles Declan Lott 16.09,Tyler Sherrard 17.30,Jay Garratt 18.53, Discus Tyler Sherrard 5.80,Declan Lott 4.89,Jay Garratt 4.77, Long Jump Declan Lott 2.43,Tyler Sherrard 2.09,Jay Garratt 1.77,
8F: 100m Tannah Orgill 18.61,Mia Eccles-Unstead 20.34,Jayda Armstrong 21.29,Olivia Boughey 22.06,Rebecca Lawry 22.85, 400m Tannah Orgill 1:33.15,Mia Eccles-Unstead 1:41.71,Jayda Armstrong 1:49.60,Olivia Boughey 1:54.05,Rebecca Lawry 1:54.39, 60m Hurdles Tannah Orgill 13.98,Mia Eccles-Unstead 14.72,Jayda Armstrong 16.32,Olivia Boughey 17.43,Rebecca Lawry 18.15, Discus Tannah Orgill 7.89,Mia Eccles-Unstead 7.25,Jayda Armstrong 7.08,Rebecca Lawry 6.54,Olivia Boughey 4.80, Long Jump Tannah Orgill 2.25,Mia Eccles-Unstead 1.90,Jayda Armstrong 1.74,Olivia Boughey 1.25,Rebecca Lawry 0.94,
8M: 100m Dallas Swain 17.69,Alby Logan 18.43,Bailey Sheehan 18.79,Daniel Waide 19.49,Justin Fernando 19.84,Logan Naus 20.03,Cody Stewart 20.30, 400m Bailey Sheehan 1:34.47,Alby Logan 1:39.59,Daniel Waide 1:49.76,Dallas Swain 1:55.00,Justin Fernando 1:58.75, 60m Hurdles Alby Logan 12.98,Dallas Swain 13.22,Daniel Waide 13.70,Bailey Sheehan 14.02,Cody Stewart 14.44,Logan Naus 14.52,Justin Fernando 14.68, Discus Logan Naus 15.63,Daniel Waide 10.91,Alby Logan 9.45,Dallas Swain 9.32,Cody Stewart 8.80,Bailey Sheehan 8.65,Justin Fernando 8.23, Long Jump Justin Fernando 2.40,Alby Logan 2.33,Logan Naus 2.20,Daniel Waide 2.07,Dallas Swain 1.90,Bailey Sheehan 1.83,Cody Stewart 1.55,
9F: 100m Zoe Harrington 18.18,Kira Wilson 18.75,Mia Harrington 19.27,Elysia Dalton 19.62,Eva Barry 20.29, 800m Zoe Harrington 3:41.44,Kira Wilson 3:54.38,Mia Harrington 4:01.40,Elysia Dalton 4:14.67,Eva Barry 4:36.88, 80m Hurdles Kira Wilson 18.36,Zoe Harrington 18.65,Elysia Dalton 19.16,Eva Barry 19.51,Mia Harrington 20.72, Discus Kira Wilson 9.85,Eva Barry 9.10,Jorja Arnup 7.55,Elysia Dalton 7.21,Mia Harrington 7.04,Zoe Harrington 6.21, Long Jump Mia Harrington 2.62,Kira Wilson 2.53,Zoe Harrington 2.50,Elysia Dalton 2.36,Eva Barry 2.18,
9M: 100m MAX Steenholdt 18.62,Rhylee Stewart 19.07,Thomas Lilford 19.47,Joel Waide 22.81, 800m MAX Steenholdt 3:36.31,Rhylee Stewart 3:41.19,Thomas Lilford 3:59.17,Joel Waide 4:43.01, 80m Hurdles MAX Steenholdt 17.64,Thomas Lilford 18.08,Rhylee Stewart 18.40,Joel Waide 23.10, Discus MAX Steenholdt 12.34,Thomas Lilford 11.74,Rhylee Stewart 8.11,Joel Waide 5.77, Long Jump MAX Steenholdt 2.74,Thomas Lilford 2.48,Joel Waide 2.12,Rhylee Stewart 2.02,
10F: 100m TESS Steenholdt 17.99,Angie Davis 18.82,Darcy Knowles 19.04,Lucinda Reeves 20.96, 800m TESS Steenholdt 3:31.27,Darcy Knowles 3:37.06,Angie Davis 4:03.82,Lucinda Reeves 4:04.31, 80m Hurdles Darcy Knowles 19.26,TESS Steenholdt 20.20,Angie Davis 20.73,Lucinda Reeves 24.85, Discus Angie Davis 11.95,Darcy Knowles 10.44,TESS Steenholdt 9.20,Lucinda Reeves 6.22, Long Jump TESS Steenholdt 2.73,Angie Davis 2.72,Darcy Knowles 2.45,Lucinda Reeves 2.02,
10M: 100m Tyler Swain 18.15,Josh Garratt 20.09,Lachlan Barry 20.48,Aaron Boughey 20.83, 800m Tyler Swain 3:23.16,Josh Garratt 3:37.89,Aaron Boughey 4:17.44,Lachlan Barry 4:44.48, 80m Hurdles Tyler Swain 20.10,Aaron Boughey 25.44,Josh Garratt 25.78,Lachlan Barry 30.60, Discus Josh Garratt 11.90,Tyler Swain 10.37,Lachlan Barry 8.60,Aaron Boughey 6.98, Long Jump Josh Garratt 2.23,Aaron Boughey 1.98,Lachlan Barry 1.79,Tyler Swain 1.75,
11F: 100m Holly Cassidy 16.18,Hayley Wilson 16.52,Ella McIntosh 16.74,Zizi Pozzebon 16.90,Kelly Mills 17.09,Chloe Davis 17.59,Stephanie Ruddell 18.29,Molly Young 18.71,Rachael Turner 21.50, 800m Zizi Pozzebon 3:11.72,Ella McIntosh 3:36.92,Hayley Wilson 3:42.19,Chloe Davis 3:42.64,Kelly Mills 3:55.30,Holly Cassidy 3:57.03,Molly Young 3:58.84,Stephanie Ruddell 4:48.58,Rachael Turner 5:08.41, 80m Hurdles Ella McIntosh 16.00,Holly Cassidy 16.38,Hayley Wilson 16.81,Kelly Mills 17.24,Chloe Davis 18.64,Zizi Pozzebon 19.10,Molly Young 21.29,Stephanie Ruddell 23.75,Rachael Turner 33.20, Discus Hayley Wilson 12.67,Ella McIntosh 12.59,Zizi Pozzebon 12.02,Kelly Mills 11.90,Molly Young 10.54,Holly Cassidy 9.73,Chloe Davis 9.62,Rachael Turner 8.40,Stephanie Ruddell 7.46, Long Jump Holly Cassidy 3.63,Kelly Mills 3.28,Hayley Wilson 3.22,Ella McIntosh 3.11,Zizi Pozzebon 3.11,Chloe Davis 2.83,Molly Young 2.76,Rachael Turner 2.24,Stephanie Ruddell 2.15,
11M: 100m William Brewer 15.32,Charlie Pote 16.19,Liam Cumiskey 16.49,Max O’Connor 18.32, 800m William Brewer 3:21.47,Charlie Pote 3:23.98,Liam Cumiskey 3:33.19,Max O’Connor 3:35.91, 80m Hurdles Liam Cumiskey 15.54,William Brewer 15.78,Charlie Pote 17.64,Max O’Connor 20.37, Discus William Brewer 17.00,Charlie Pote 11.77,Max O’Connor 10.76, Long Jump Liam Cumiskey 2.92,William Brewer 2.80,Max O’Connor 1.98,
12F: 100m Ava Gaul 15.35,Lara Steenholdt 15.93,Violette Thomas 16.25,Helena Woollett 16.61,Charli-anne Garratt 16.94, 800m Lara Steenholdt 3:18.13,Violette Thomas 3:20.23,Ava Gaul 3:29.63,Helena Woollett 4:01.36,Charli-anne Garratt 4:11.14, 80m Hurdles Ava Gaul 15.99,Violette Thomas 17.34,Helena Woollett 18.17,Lara Steenholdt 18.43,Charli-anne Garratt 30.40, Discus Lara Steenholdt 15.06,Ava Gaul 13.68,Violette Thomas 13.39,Helena Woollett 11.98,Charli-anne Garratt 10.65, Long Jump Ava Gaul 3.25,Violette Thomas 3.08,Helena Woollett 3.01,Lara Steenholdt 2.94,Charli-anne Garratt 2.28,
12M: 100m Patrick Carter 16.39,Zac Sherrard 17.88,Brent Swain 18.14, 800m Patrick Carter 3:06.86,Zac Sherrard 3:35.10,Brent Swain 4:42.56, 80m Hurdles Patrick Carter 18.45,Zac Sherrard 20.84,Brent Swain 23.82, Discus Zac Sherrard 16.10,Brent Swain 12.56,Jake Golding 11.60,Patrick Carter 9.78, Long Jump Zac Sherrard 2.23,Patrick Carter 2.10,Brent Swain 1.89,
13F: 100m Charlotte Fox 17.66, 800m Charlotte Fox 4:28.99, 80m Hurdles Charlotte Fox 19.85, Long Jump Charlotte Fox 2.89,
13M: 100m Campbell Young 15.18,Mark Ferguson 15.47,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 16.54,Ryley Cumiskey 17.64, 800m Campbell Young 3:20.86,Mark Ferguson 3:31.20,Ryley Cumiskey 3:32.11,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 3:57.48, 80m Hurdles Mark Ferguson 18.87,Campbell Young 19.10,Ryley Cumiskey 20.48,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 25.20, Discus Campbell Young 17.70,Mark Ferguson 15.81,Ryley Cumiskey 13.96,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 12.56, Long Jump Campbell Young 3.84,Mark Ferguson 3.45,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 3.10,Ryley Cumiskey 2.79,
14F: 100m Lucy Blakiston-Smith 16.25,Phoebe O’Connor 16.76, 800m Phoebe O’Connor 3:22.86,Lucy Blakiston-Smith 3:33.16, 80m Hurdles Phoebe O’Connor 19.22,Lucy Blakiston-Smith 19.43, Discus Lucy Blakiston-Smith 17.15,Phoebe O’Connor 12.06, Long Jump Lucy Blakiston-Smith 3.30,Phoebe O’Connor 2.93,
15F: 100m Lilly Thomas 16.98, 800m Lilly Thomas 3:54.33, 90m Hurdles Lilly Thomas 20.63, Discus Lilly Thomas 16.58, Long Jump Lilly Thomas 3.07,
15M: 100m Blake Davis 12.63,Timothy Ruddell 15.30,Mathew Parker 18.19, 100m Hurdles Blake Davis 15.10,Timothy Ruddell 21.98,Mathew Parker 38.18, 800m Timothy Ruddell 2:57.04,Blake Davis 5:10.69,Mathew Parker 5:10.95, Discus Mathew Parker 37.56,Timothy Ruddell 14.70,Blake Davis 10.03, Long Jump Timothy Ruddell 3.10,Mathew Parker 2.67,
16F: 100m Jasmine Thomas 16.50, 800m Jasmine Thomas 3:20.24, 90m Hurdles Jasmine Thomas 20.65, Discus Jasmine Thomas 15.14, Long Jump Jasmine Thomas 3.45,

Saturday 19th November 2016

6F: 70m Sophie Cassidy 13.95,Abbey Wilson 15.59,Ruby Reidy 15.97,Tessa Naus 16.73,Maddison Sherrard 18.78,Jenny Coveney 19.29, Discus Sophie Cassidy 4.96,Abbey Wilson 3.99,Tessa Naus 3.78,Jenny Coveney 3.34,Ainsley Logan 2.97,Ruby Reidy 2.41,Maddison Sherrard 1.58, Long Jump Sophie Cassidy 2.06,Tessa Naus 1.90,Abbey Wilson 1.83,Ainsley Logan 1.78,Jenny Coveney 1.36,Ruby Reidy 1.25,Maddison Sherrard 1.00,
6M: 70m Archie Hammond 16.03,Ryan Taylor 16.14,Phoenix O’Brien 16.28,Oskar Parkin 16.91,Damien Davis 17.31,Nathan Timewell 20.13, Discus Phoenix O’Brien 8.00,Oskar Parkin 4.63,Ryan Taylor 4.48,Damien Davis 4.30,Archie Hammond 3.97,Nathan Timewell 1.93, Long Jump Phoenix O’Brien 197.00,Archie Hammond 1.79,Ryan Taylor 1.74,Damien Davis 1.57,Oskar Parkin 1.23,Nathan Timewell 1.13,
7F: 200m Zaria Dalton 44.36,Rebecca Lilford 46.60,Paxton Potter 48.26, 70m Zaria Dalton 13.98,Rebecca Lilford 15.41,Paxton Potter 15.67, High Jump Paxton Potter 0.80,Zaria Dalton 0.70,Rebecca Lilford 0.65, Shot Put Paxton Potter 2.15,Zaria Dalton 2.11,Rebecca Lilford 2.05,
7M: 200m Declan Lott 46.35,Tyler Sherrard 48.02,Henry Carter 49.72,Riley Mcmillan 50.50,Jensen Vugs 1:00.44, 70m Declan Lott 14.02,Tyler Sherrard 14.53,Henry Carter 14.95,Riley Mcmillan 15.23,Jensen Vugs 19.16, High Jump Declan Lott 0.80,Henry Carter 0.80,Tyler Sherrard 0.75,Riley Mcmillan 0.65,Jensen Vugs 0.60, Shot Put Tyler Sherrard 3.58,Riley Mcmillan 3.39,Henry Carter 3.18,Declan Lott 2.86,Jensen Vugs 2.47,
8F: 70m Tannah Orgill 12.26,Mia Eccles-Unstead 13.77,Rebecca Lawry 14.49,Olivia Boughey 14.80,Jayda Armstrong 15.03, 80m Hurdles Tannah Orgill 18.07,Mia Eccles-Unstead 18.80,Jayda Armstrong 21.17,Olivia Boughey 21.92,Rebecca Lawry 23.45, High Jump Mia Eccles-Unstead 0.88,Tannah Orgill 0.88,Jayda Armstrong 0.86,Rebecca Lawry 0.86,Olivia Boughey 0.82, Shot Put Tannah Orgill 4.13,Jayda Armstrong 3.30,Mia Eccles-Unstead 2.86,Olivia Boughey 2.83,Rebecca Lawry 2.47, Triple Jump Tannah Orgill 3.83,Mia Eccles-Unstead 3.02,Olivia Boughey 2.72,Jayda Armstrong 2.70,Rebecca Lawry 2.45,
8M: 70m Dallas Swain 12.79,Alby Logan 13.21,Daniel Waide 13.61,Justin Fernando 13.86,Logan Naus 14.10, 80m Hurdles Dallas Swain 17.40,Alby Logan 17.50,Daniel Waide 20.10,Justin Fernando 21.01,Logan Naus 27.00, High Jump Justin Fernando 0.92,Dallas Swain 0.88,Logan Naus 0.84,Daniel Waide 0.84,Alby Logan 0.80, Shot Put Logan Naus 4.67,Daniel Waide 4.19,Alby Logan 4.05,Dallas Swain 3.85,Justin Fernando 2.17, Triple Jump Logan Naus 3.82,Alby Logan 3.50,Daniel Waide 3.36,Dallas Swain 3.21,Justin Fernando 2.84,
9F: 100m Kira Wilson 18.05,Zoe Harrington 18.27,Jorja Arnup 19.02,Eva Barry 19.31,Mia Harrington 19.61,Elysia Dalton 20.02, 800m Zoe Harrington 3:32.12,Kira Wilson 3:47.47,Mia Harrington 3:52.15,Jorja Arnup 4:12.19,Eva Barry 4:24.44,Elysia Dalton 4:25.90, 80m Hurdles Zoe Harrington 17.08,Mia Harrington 18.22,Kira Wilson 18.26,Eva Barry 18.84,Elysia Dalton 19.21,Jorja Arnup 20.96, Discus Eva Barry 10.27,Kira Wilson 8.73,Elysia Dalton 8.24,Jorja Arnup 7.62,Mia Harrington 7.58,Zoe Harrington 6.12, Triple Jump Kira Wilson 5.17,Elysia Dalton 4.70,Jorja Arnup 4.65,Mia Harrington 4.17,Eva Barry 3.81,Zoe Harrington 3.36,
9M: 100m MAX Steenholdt 17.53,Rhylee Stewart 18.21,Thomas Lilford 18.56,Joel Waide 20.89, 800m MAX Steenholdt 3:36.84,Rhylee Stewart 3:38.87,Thomas Lilford 3:53.78,Joel Waide 3:58.21, 80m Hurdles MAX Steenholdt 17.29,Thomas Lilford 17.47,Rhylee Stewart 19.25,Joel Waide 19.94, Shot Put Thomas Lilford 5.08,MAX Steenholdt 4.69,Rhylee Stewart 4.57,Joel Waide 3.51, Triple Jump MAX Steenholdt 5.76,Rhylee Stewart 5.00,Thomas Lilford 3.37,
10F: 100m TESS Steenholdt 17.73,Angie Davis 18.06,Darcy Knowles 20.02,Lucinda Reeves 20.83, 800m TESS Steenholdt 3:21.25,Darcy Knowles 3:44.75,Angie Davis 3:48.99,Lucinda Reeves 3:49.18, 80m Hurdles Angie Davis 19.17,TESS Steenholdt 20.28,Darcy Knowles 21.14,Lucinda Reeves 23.90, Long Jump TESS Steenholdt 2.81,Angie Davis 2.64,Darcy Knowles 2.54,Lucinda Reeves 1.78, Shot Put TESS Steenholdt 4.37,Angie Davis 3.89,Darcy Knowles 3.75,Lucinda Reeves 2.78,
10M: 100m Tristan Silver 16.80,Tyler Swain 18.19,Lachlan Barry 20.39,Aaron Boughey 20.73, 800m Tristan Silver 3:37.51,Tyler Swain 3:40.77,Aaron Boughey 3:40.87,Lachlan Barry 4:18.34, 80m Hurdles Tristan Silver 17.70,Tyler Swain 20.60,Aaron Boughey 25.12,Lachlan Barry 29.18, Shot Put Tristan Silver 6.10,Tyler Swain 4.72,Lachlan Barry 3.62,Aaron Boughey 3.23, Triple Jump Tristan Silver 8.62,Tyler Swain 4.77,Aaron Boughey 3.45,Lachlan Barry 3.20,
11F: 200m Holly Cassidy 33.62,Kelly Mills 34.30,Ella McIntosh 34.66,Remy Ferguson 35.02,Hayley Wilson 35.47,Zizi Pozzebon 35.78,Chloe Davis 38.09,Keira Luke 40.40,Molly Young 41.72,Stephanie Ruddell 44.81, 800m Zizi Pozzebon 3:10.90,Ella McIntosh 3:25.31,Chloe Davis 3:32.12,Remy Ferguson 3:32.47,Kelly Mills 3:32.68,Molly Young 3:40.62,Hayley Wilson 3:43.32,Holly Cassidy 3:48.65,Keira Luke 3:52.43,Stephanie Ruddell 4:15.59, 80m Hurdles Holly Cassidy 16.16,Ella McIntosh 16.54,Hayley Wilson 16.91,Remy Ferguson 17.30,Kelly Mills 18.21,Chloe Davis 19.47,Molly Young 19.73,Zizi Pozzebon 23.22,Stephanie Ruddell 24.72, Discus Remy Ferguson 14.76,Kelly Mills 13.79,Ella McIntosh 12.80,Hayley Wilson 12.39,Zizi Pozzebon 11.89,Molly Young 11.18,Chloe Davis 11.07,Holly Cassidy 9.98,Keira Luke 9.95,Stephanie Ruddell 7.63, Triple Jump Holly Cassidy 7.86,Remy Ferguson 7.35,Hayley Wilson 6.67,Zizi Pozzebon 6.61,Kelly Mills 6.57,Ella McIntosh 6.41,Chloe Davis 6.24,Keira Luke 6.19,Molly Young 5.55,Stephanie Ruddell 4.90,
11M: 200m William Brewer 34.81,Liam Cumiskey 40.44,Max O’Connor 41.01, 800m William Brewer 3:16.83,Liam Cumiskey 3:27.87,Max O’Connor 3:28.37, 80m Hurdles William Brewer 16.21,Liam Cumiskey 20.57,Max O’Connor 23.01, Discus William Brewer 20.99,Liam Cumiskey 18.73,Max O’Connor 12.22, Long Jump Liam Cumiskey 3.10,William Brewer 3.06,Max O’Connor 2.94,
12F: 200m Violette Thomas 35.32,Lara Steenholdt 35.54,Helena Woollett 37.10, 800m Lara Steenholdt 3:22.77,Violette Thomas 3:28.42,Helena Woollett 3:45.91, 80m Hurdles Violette Thomas 17.33,Lara Steenholdt 18.00,Helena Woollett 22.63, Long Jump Violette Thomas 3.22,Lara Steenholdt 3.16,Helena Woollett 3.07, Shot Put Helena Woollett 7.21,Violette Thomas 6.77,Lara Steenholdt 6.63,
12M: 200m Samuel Williamson 31.32,Patrick Carter 31.78,Lachlan Silver 41.03,Brent Swain 47.12, 800m Samuel Williamson 2:47.67,Patrick Carter 3:06.05,Lachlan Silver 3:52.24,Jake Golding 3:59.01,Brent Swain 4:10.36, 80m Hurdles Patrick Carter 17.86,Samuel Williamson 18.23,Lachlan Silver 19.28,Brent Swain 19.50,Jake Golding 21.05, Discus Samuel Williamson 17.14,Jake Golding 12.64,Lachlan Silver 11.49,Patrick Carter 10.59,Brent Swain 10.42, Long Jump Samuel Williamson 3.31,Brent Swain 2.80,Patrick Carter 2.73,Lachlan Silver 2.70,Jake Golding 2.50,
13M: 800m Benjamin Golding 2:51.12,Campbell Young 2:55.43,Mark Ferguson 3:18.41,Ryley Cumiskey 3:34.75,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 4:10.28, 80m Hurdles Benjamin Golding 15.42,Campbell Young 17.85,Mark Ferguson 18.09,Ryley Cumiskey 18.70,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 20.86, High Jump Campbell Young 1.28,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 1.23,Benjamin Golding 1.18,Mark Ferguson 1.18,Ryley Cumiskey 1.18, Long Jump Campbell Young 4.07,Benjamin Golding 3.81,Mark Ferguson 3.69,Ryley Cumiskey 3.21,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 3.15, Shot Put Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 6.64,Campbell Young 6.01,Mark Ferguson 5.70,Ryley Cumiskey 5.42,
14F: 100m Lucy Blakiston-Smith 16.19,Phoebe O’Connor 17.40, 800m Lucy Blakiston-Smith 3:26.44,Phoebe O’Connor 3:26.81, 80m Hurdles Lucy Blakiston-Smith 20.07,Phoebe O’Connor 20.30, Discus Lucy Blakiston-Smith 19.54,Phoebe O’Connor 10.12, Triple Jump Lucy Blakiston-Smith 6.98,Phoebe O’Connor 5.68,
15F: 100m Lexi Turner 15.10,Lilly Thomas 16.91, 800m Lexi Turner 3:33.41,Lilly Thomas 3:37.60, 90m Hurdles Lexi Turner 18.92,Lilly Thomas 20.33, Discus Lilly Thomas 13.51,Lexi Turner 12.64, Triple Jump Lexi Turner 8.35,Lilly Thomas 7.11,
15M: 100m Hurdles Blake Davis 15.63,Timothy Ruddell 22.68, 800m Timothy Ruddell 2:45.15,Blake Davis 2:45.55, High Jump Blake Davis 1.53, Long Jump Blake Davis 4.77,Timothy Ruddell 3.45,Mathew Parker 3.00, Shot Put Mathew Parker 10.10,Blake Davis 8.28,Timothy Ruddell 6.39,
16F: 100m Jasmine Thomas 16.73, 800m Jasmine Thomas 3:21.88, 90m Hurdles Jasmine Thomas 20.86, Discus Jasmine Thomas 19.86, Triple Jump Jasmine Thomas 6.76,

Saturday 12th November 2016

6F: 100m Sophie Cassidy 21.13,Abbey Wilson 23.37,Ainsley Logan 24.17,Ruby Reidy 24.46,Alysa Sheehan 24.73,Tessa Naus 24.74,Maddison Sherrard 26.00,Jenny Coveney 29.03, 60m Hurdles Abbey Wilson 16.07,Sophie Cassidy 16.34,Tessa Naus 20.22,Ruby Reidy 21.34,Maddison Sherrard 28.18,Jenny Coveney 29.40,Alysa Sheehan 31.03,Ainsley Logan 37.82, Shot 1kg Sophie Cassidy 4.07,Ainsley Logan 2.78,Alysa Sheehan 2.36,Tessa Naus 2.35,Abbey Wilson 2.17,Jenny Coveney 1.99,Ruby Reidy 1.91,Maddison Sherrard 1.76,
6M: 100m Archie Hammond 24.90,Phoenix O’Brien 26.43,Damien Davis 27.52,Nathan Timewell 27.99, 60m Hurdles Phoenix O’Brien 19.00,Archie Hammond 21.79,Nathan Timewell 29.26,Damien Davis 32.29, Shot 1kg Phoenix O’Brien 4.12,Damien Davis 3.13,Nathan Timewell 2.00,Archie Hammond 1.77,
7F: 100m Alannah Pote 20.36,Zaria Dalton 20.63,Paxton Potter 22.11,Rebecca Lilford 22.35, 60m Hurdles Zaria Dalton 15.58,Paxton Potter 16.45,Alannah Pote 18.57, High Jump Paxton Potter 0.80,Alannah Pote 0.75,Rebecca Lilford 0.70,Zaria Dalton 0.60, Long Jump Alannah Pote 2.34,Paxton Potter 2.22,Zaria Dalton 1.98,
7M: 100m Tyler Sherrard 21.63,Jay Garratt 37.08, 60m Hurdles Tyler Sherrard 18.52,Jay Garratt 19.40, High Jump Jay Garratt 0.75,Tyler Sherrard 0.70, Long Jump Tyler Sherrard 2.04,Jay Garratt 1.40,
8F: 100m Tannah Orgill 18.81,Mia Eccles-Unstead 19.22,Olivia Boughey 19.56,Jayda Armstrong 20.69,Rebecca Lawry 21.39, 60m Hurdles Tannah Orgill 13.57,Mia Eccles-Unstead 13.96,Jayda Armstrong 14.36,Olivia Boughey 14.68,Rebecca Lawry 14.98, Discus 1.5kg Tannah Orgill 10.36,Jayda Armstrong 9.49,Mia Eccles-Unstead 5.21,Olivia Boughey 4.49,Rebecca Lawry 3.63, High Jump Tannah Orgill 0.95,Mia Eccles-Unstead 0.86,Jayda Armstrong 0.75,Olivia Boughey 0.70, Shot 1.5kg Tannah Orgill 4.52,Jayda Armstrong 3.88,Mia Eccles-Unstead 2.51,Rebecca Lawry 2.51,Olivia Boughey 2.40,
8M: 100m Dallas Swain 18.81,Bailey Sheehan 19.22,Alby Logan 19.56,Logan Naus 20.69,Daniel Waide 21.39,Justin Fernando 21.75, 60m Hurdles Dallas Swain 13.04,Justin Fernando 13.47,Alby Logan 13.79,Daniel Waide 13.81,Bailey Sheehan 13.99,Logan Naus 14.62, Discus 1.5kg Logan Naus 14.43,Daniel Waide 9.49,Dallas Swain 9.48,Justin Fernando 7.07, High Jump Logan Naus 0.91,Dallas Swain 0.85,Alby Logan 0.85,Daniel Waide 0.85,Justin Fernando 0.80,Bailey Sheehan 0.75, Shot 1.5kg Logan Naus 5.11,Dallas Swain 4.19,Justin Fernando 4.15,Daniel Waide 4.07,Bailey Sheehan 3.90,Alby Logan 3.52,
9F: 100m Kira Wilson 18.20,Zoe Harrington 18.68,Elysia Dalton 19.33,Mia Harrington 19.82,Jorja Arnup 20.15,Eva Barry 20.56, 200m Zoe Harrington 39.75,Kira Wilson 40.68,Elysia Dalton 42.10,Mia Harrington 43.83,Eva Barry 45.78,Jorja Arnup 47.16, 60m Hurdles Zoe Harrington 12.89,Kira Wilson 13.19,Elysia Dalton 13.83,Mia Harrington 14.04,Eva Barry 14.23,Jorja Arnup 14.61, Discus Kira Wilson 8.95,Eva Barry 7.07,Mia Harrington 6.98,Elysia Dalton 6.63,Zoe Harrington 5.45,Jorja Arnup 4.92, Triple Jump Kira Wilson 4.74,Eva Barry 3.24,
9M: 100m MAX Steenholdt 18.13,Thomas Lilford 20.14,Joel Waide 20.79, 200m MAX Steenholdt 37.76,Thomas Lilford 41.14,Joel Waide 43.78, 60m Hurdles MAX Steenholdt 13.34,Thomas Lilford 13.70,Joel Waide 15.98, Shot 2kg MAX Steenholdt 5.00,Joel Waide 3.75,Thomas Lilford 3.58, Triple Jump MAX Steenholdt 5.08,Joel Waide 4.17,Thomas Lilford 3.36,
10F: 100m Annabelle Furneaux 18.32,TESS Steenholdt 18.80,Angie Davis 19.18,Darcy Knowles 21.29,Lucinda Reeves 21.78, 200m Annabelle Furneaux 38.15,TESS Steenholdt 40.20,Angie Davis 40.95,Darcy Knowles 46.80,Lucinda Reeves 47.02, 60m Hurdles Annabelle Furneaux 13.75,Angie Davis 14.01,Darcy Knowles 14.24,TESS Steenholdt 14.45,Lucinda Reeves 22.43, Long Jump TESS Steenholdt 2.76,Angie Davis 2.67,Darcy Knowles 2.64,Annabelle Furneaux 2.30,Lucinda Reeves 1.89, Shot Put Annabelle Furneaux 4.77,Angie Davis 4.06,TESS Steenholdt 3.66,Darcy Knowles 3.60,Lucinda Reeves 2.96,
10M: 100m Tristan Silver 16.58,Tyler Swain 18.04,Josh Garratt 19.95,Aaron Boughey 20.69,Lachlan Barry 22.66, 200m Tyler Swain 36.66,Tristan Silver 39.11,Josh Garratt 41.77,Aaron Boughey 48.25,Lachlan Barry 53.79, 60m Hurdles Tristan Silver 13.58,Tyler Swain 14.46,Josh Garratt 16.34,Aaron Boughey 16.65,Lachlan Barry 16.98, Shot 2kg Tristan Silver 5.77,Tyler Swain 4.84,Josh Garratt 3.93,Lachlan Barry 3.25,Aaron Boughey 2.96, Triple Jump Tristan Silver 6.55,Josh Garratt 5.35,Aaron Boughey 4.45,Tyler Swain 3.82,Lachlan Barry 3.14,
11F: 1500m Zizi Pozzebon 6:40.03,Molly Young 7:15.87,Ella McIntosh 7:25.19,Remy Ferguson 7:44.80,Kelly Mills 8:17.90,Holly Cassidy 8:31.64,Chloe Davis 8:37.45,Stephanie Ruddell 9:12.98,Rachael Turner 10:18.24, 200m Holly Cassidy 34.81,Kelly Mills 35.26,Remy Ferguson 35.52,Ella McIntosh 35.57,Hayley Wilson 36.42,Zizi Pozzebon 39.69,Chloe Davis 40.98,Molly Young 43.01,Stephanie Ruddell 48.24,Rachael Turner 53.71, 60m Hurdles Ella McIntosh 12.15,Holly Cassidy 12.47,Remy Ferguson 12.73,Hayley Wilson 13.09,Zizi Pozzebon 13.56,Kelly Mills 13.60,Chloe Davis 14.50,Molly Young 15.21,Stephanie Ruddell 18.43,Rachael Turner 21.89, Discus Remy Ferguson 15.19,Zizi Pozzebon 14.61,Kelly Mills 13.18,Hayley Wilson 10.90,Ella McIntosh 10.86,Rachael Turner 10.63,Chloe Davis 10.04,Holly Cassidy 9.96,Molly Young 9.12,Stephanie Ruddell 7.42, Javelin Hayley Wilson 9.17,Kelly Mills 8.72,Zizi Pozzebon 5.94,Rachael Turner 5.28,Stephanie Ruddell 3.40,Chloe Davis 2.73, Triple Jump Holly Cassidy 8.05,Remy Ferguson 7.51,Ella McIntosh 7.08,Chloe Davis 6.76,Hayley Wilson 6.64,Zizi Pozzebon 6.46,Kelly Mills 6.45,Molly Young 5.74,Stephanie Ruddell 4.64,
11M: 1500m William Brewer 6:38.28,Charlie Pote 6:48.08,Max O’Connor 7:10.23,Liam Cumiskey 7:42.21,Gus Dash 9:07.15, 200m William Brewer 37.05,Liam Cumiskey 37.76,Charlie Pote 39.08,Max O’Connor 39.74,Gus Dash 44.66, 60m Hurdles Liam Cumiskey 12.19,William Brewer 12.46,Charlie Pote 13.33,Max O’Connor 13.82,Gus Dash 14.29, Discus William Brewer 18.85,Liam Cumiskey 16.84,Gus Dash 14.15,Charlie Pote 13.96,Max O’Connor 12.68, Javelin Liam Cumiskey 7.97,Max O’Connor 2.52, Long Jump Charlie Pote 3.37,Liam Cumiskey 3.36,William Brewer 3.11,Max O’Connor 2.62,Gus Dash 2.59,
12F: 1500m Lara Steenholdt 7:12.59,Ava Gaul 7:20.37,Helena Woollett 10:38.25, 200m Ava Gaul 34.18,Helena Woollett 38.81,Charli-anne Garratt 48.37, 60m Hurdles Ava Gaul 11.85,Lara Steenholdt 12.75,Helena Woollett 13.30, Long Jump Ava Gaul 3.50,Lara Steenholdt 3.20,Helena Woollett 3.20, Shot 2kg Helena Woollett 5.89,Lara Steenholdt 5.01,Ava Gaul 4.37,
12M: 1500m Samuel Williamson 5:47.03,Patrick Carter 7:02.83,Zac Sherrard 8:08.00,Lachlan Silver 8:19.56,Alex Kerr 8:33.42,Jake Golding 8:49.30,Brent Swain 8:57.61, 200m Samuel Williamson 32.29,Patrick Carter 33.13,Alex Kerr 37.58,Zac Sherrard 40.22,Jake Golding 44.49,Brent Swain 47.21,Lachlan Silver 48.51, 60m Hurdles Patrick Carter 12.94,Samuel Williamson 13.80,Alex Kerr 14.20,Brent Swain 14.66,Lachlan Silver 14.95,Jake Golding 15.63, Discus Alex Kerr 18.22,Samuel Williamson 17.89,Zac Sherrard 16.91,Jake Golding 12.46,Brent Swain 12.18,Lachlan Silver 11.97,Patrick Carter 11.67, Long Jump Samuel Williamson 3.18,Patrick Carter 2.99,Lachlan Silver 2.86,Alex Kerr 2.79,Zac Sherrard 2.70,Jake Golding 2.50,Brent Swain 2.09,
13M: 1500m Campbell Young 6:02.21,Ryley Cumiskey 9:52.71,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 11:04.14, 200m Campbell Young 35.09,Mark Ferguson 36.27,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 41.19,Ryley Cumiskey 42.80, High Jump Campbell Young 1.27,Mark Ferguson 1.18,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 1.18,Ryley Cumiskey 1.18, Javelin Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 14.52, Long Jump Campbell Young 4.02,Mark Ferguson 3.60,Ryley Cumiskey 3.02,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 2.87, Shot 3kg Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 6.47,Campbell Young 6.19,Mark Ferguson 5.99,Ryley Cumiskey 5.04,
14F: 100m Elyse Kerr 17.22,Phoebe O’Connor 17.61, 1500m Phoebe O’Connor 6:56.51,Elyse Kerr 7:00.23, 200m Phoebe O’Connor 37.71,Elyse Kerr 39.07, Discus Elyse Kerr 12.26,Phoebe O’Connor 10.94, Javelin Phoebe O’Connor 6.76, Triple Jump Elyse Kerr 6.24,Phoebe O’Connor 5.79,
14M: 1500m Julian Turner 6:42.90, 200m Flynn Davey 6:50.33, High Jump Flynn Davey 1.27,Julian Turner 1.13, Long Jump Julian Turner 3.90,Flynn Davey 3.85, Shot 3kg Flynn Davey 9.80,Julian Turner 5.80,
15F: 100m Lexi Turner 15.59, 1500m Lexi Turner 8:33.17, 200m Lexi Turner 34.04, Discus Lexi Turner 13.01, Triple Jump Lexi Turner 8.40,
15M: 1500m Timothy Ruddell 5:52.73, 200m Mathew Parker 42.89,Timothy Ruddell 42.91,Blake Davis 42.92, High Jump Blake Davis 1.52,Timothy Ruddell 1.13, Javelin Mathew Parker 27.98,Blake Davis 18.95, Long Jump Blake Davis 4.82,Timothy Ruddell 3.35,Mathew Parker 2.86, Shot 4kg Mathew Parker 10.52,Blake Davis 8.29,Timothy Ruddell 6.33,