Warragul Little Athletics Centre

November 2017

Saturday 4th November 2017
6F: 70m Ellie Cassidy 15.78,Xanthe Dalton 16.35, Discus Xanthe Dalton 4.63,Ellie Cassidy 3.75, Long Jump Ellie Cassidy 2.05,Xanthe Dalton 1.14,
6M: 70m Tyler Boltong 13.64,Darcy Orgill 14.65,Toby McMillan 16.89,Xavier Rees 18.13, Discus Tyler Boltong 9.43,Darcy Orgill 8.51,Xavier Rees 4.46,Toby McMillan 3.37, Long Jump Tyler Boltong 2.34,Darcy Orgill 2.27,Toby McMillan 1.78,Xavier Rees 1.53,
7F: 200m Sophie Cassidy 43.54,Abbey Wilson 45.57,Tessa Naus 52.41,Zarah Osterlund 59.99, 70m Sophie Cassidy 12.89,Abbey Wilson 14.29,Tessa Naus 14.98,Zarah Osterlund 17.80, High Jump Sophie Cassidy 0.88,Abbey Wilson 0.78,Tessa Naus 0.68,Zarah Osterlund 0.63, Shot Put Sophie Cassidy 3.60,Tessa Naus 3.42,Abbey Wilson 3.09,Zarah Osterlund 1.83,
7M: 200m Aleksei Jackiw 44.54,Damien Davis 45.00,Maxwell Lyons 49.79,Caleb Ballantyne 52.23,Nathan Timewell 54.13,Michael Waide 54.92, 70m Aleksei Jackiw 13.72,Maxwell Lyons 14.02,Damien Davis 15.80,Caleb Ballantyne 16.45,Nathan Timewell 16.70,Michael Waide 18.13, High Jump Maxwell Lyons 0.83,Aleksei Jackiw 0.73,Caleb Ballantyne 0.73,Damien Davis 0.73,Michael Waide 0.68,Nathan Timewell 0.63, Shot Put Maxwell Lyons 3.66,Aleksei Jackiw 3.24,Damien Davis 2.93,Caleb Ballantyne 2.79,Michael Waide 2.76,Nathan Timewell 2.45,
8F: 70m Sophie Rees 12.87,Alannah Pote 13.52,Ella Chandler 13.86,Maree Jose 15.59,Zoe Armstrong 16.33, 80m Hurdles Sophie Rees 18.44,Alannah Pote 19.50,Alexia Ando 22.05,Ella Chandler 23.77,Zoe Armstrong 23.98,Maree Jose 24.00, High Jump Alexia Ando 0.85,Alannah Pote 0.85,Sophie Rees 0.85,Zoe Armstrong 0.81,Maree Jose 0.65, Shot Put Ella Chandler 3.63,Zoe Armstrong 3.13,Sophie Rees 3.05,Alannah Pote 2.36,Maree Jose 2.35, Triple Jump Sophie Rees 3.01,Alexia Ando 2.80,Ella Chandler 2.70,Alannah Pote 2.50,Zoe Armstrong 2.40,
8M: 70m Declan Lott 12.94,Lachlan Light 13.23,Riley Mcmillan 14.02,Jay Garratt 15.05,Nathan Waide 15.28, 80m Hurdles Lachlan Light 18.41,Declan Lott 19.03,Riley Mcmillan 20.78,Nathan Waide 22.22,Jay Garratt 22.42, High Jump Lachlan Light 0.85,Declan Lott 0.81,Jay Garratt 0.76,Riley Mcmillan 0.76,Nathan Waide 0.76, Shot Put Lachlan Light 4.65,Riley Mcmillan 3.70,Declan Lott 3.70,Nathan Waide 2.75,Jay Garratt 2.62, Triple Jump Lachlan Light 3.52,Declan Lott 2.52,Riley Mcmillan 2.50,Jay Garratt 2.40,Nathan Waide 2.05,
9F: 100m Tannah Orgill 18.07,Olivia Boughey 20.39,Jayda Armstrong 20.91,Rebecca Lawry 21.27,Annabelle Jackiw 23.07, 800m Tannah Orgill 3:17.46,Olivia Boughey 4:16.73,Jayda Armstrong 4:56.60,Rebecca Lawry 5:00.79,Annabelle Jackiw 5:15.28, 80m Hurdles Tannah Orgill 18.32,Olivia Boughey 19.43,Annabelle Jackiw 19.69,Rebecca Lawry 20.11,Jayda Armstrong 20.82, Discus Tannah Orgill 13.72,Jayda Armstrong 8.07,Rebecca Lawry 5.76,Annabelle Jackiw 5.73,Olivia Boughey 5.26, Triple Jump Tannah Orgill 6.20,Olivia Boughey 3.82,Jayda Armstrong 3.66,Rebecca Lawry 3.49,Annabelle Jackiw 3.26,
9M: 100m Dallas Swain 17.94,Nate McCrorey 18.41,Daniel Waide 18.96,Logan Naus 19.74, 800m Nate McCrorey 3:37.33,Daniel Waide 3:42.33,Logan Naus 3:50.65,Dallas Swain 4:04.04, 80m Hurdles Nate McCrorey 17.51,Dallas Swain 17.87,Logan Naus 18.64,Daniel Waide 19.36, Shot Put Logan Naus 4.65,Nate McCrorey 4.52,Dallas Swain 4.45,Daniel Waide 4.38, Triple Jump Daniel Waide 4.50,Nate McCrorey 4.30,Dallas Swain 3.57,Logan Naus 3.54,
10F: 100m Kira Wilson 17.68,Amy Boote 17.94,Eva Barry 18.69,Elysia Dalton 18.98, 800m Kira Wilson 3:30.00,Amy Boote 3:35.43,Eva Barry 4:01.52,Elysia Dalton 4:21.46, 80m Hurdles Kira Wilson 19.59,Amy Boote 20.29,Elysia Dalton 21.21,Eva Barry 21.47, Long Jump Amy Boote 2.88,Elysia Dalton 2.87,Kira Wilson 2.85,Eva Barry 2.53, Shot Put Kira Wilson 5.23,Amy Boote 4.85,Eva Barry 4.61,Elysia Dalton 3.98,
10M: 100m Joel Waide 20.55, 800m Joel Waide 6:43.47, 80m Hurdles Joel Waide 28.37, Shot Put Joel Waide 4.85, Triple Jump Joel Waide 3.56,
11F: 200m Emily Rhodes 36.10,Angie Davis 37.97,Darcy Knowles 42.60,Lucinda Reeves 43.26, 800m Darcy Knowles 3:31.29,Angie Davis 3:45.26,Emily Rhodes 3:47.58,Lucinda Reeves 3:53.17, 80m Hurdles Emily Rhodes 16.93,Angie Davis 17.05,Darcy Knowles 20.86,Lucinda Reeves 21.11, Discus Angie Davis 11.35,Emily Rhodes 8.85,Darcy Knowles 7.00,Lucinda Reeves 5.31, Triple Jump Darcy Knowles 8.82,Angie Davis 7.09,Emily Rhodes 6.48,Lucinda Reeves 5.01,
11M: 200m Alix Tauru 38.82,Josh Garratt 43.00,Aaron Boughey 44.93,Tyler Swain 47.92,Lachlan Barry 49.01, 800m Alix Tauru 3:12.22,Josh Garratt 3:18.26,Tyler Swain 3:50.70,Aaron Boughey 3:51.12,Lachlan Barry 4:25.72, 80m Hurdles Alix Tauru 16.80,Tyler Swain 19.26,Josh Garratt 20.75,Lachlan Barry 21.35,Aaron Boughey 21.78, Discus Alix Tauru 18.76,Josh Garratt 11.35,Tyler Swain 8.88,Lachlan Barry 7.87,Aaron Boughey 5.65, Long Jump Alix Tauru 3.33,Josh Garratt 2.73,Aaron Boughey 2.21,Lachlan Barry 1.98,Tyler Swain 1.82,
12F: 200m Holly Cassidy 33.34,Hayley Wilson 33.94,Chloe Davis 36.16,Zizi Pozzebon 37.05,Rachael Turner 42.94, 800m Zizi Pozzebon 3:06.68,Chloe Davis 3:14.34,Holly Cassidy 3:14.58,Hayley Wilson 3:23.59,Rachael Turner 3:52.37, 80m Hurdles Hayley Wilson 15.94,Holly Cassidy 16.13,Chloe Davis 19.89,Zizi Pozzebon 20.58,Rachael Turner 21.71, Long Jump Holly Cassidy 4.15,Hayley Wilson 3.40,Zizi Pozzebon 3.25,Chloe Davis 3.14,Rachael Turner 2.57, Shot Put Zizi Pozzebon 6.58,Rachael Turner 5.82,Holly Cassidy 5.73,Hayley Wilson 5.54,Chloe Davis 5.33,
12M: 200m Liam Cumiskey 34.14,Charlie Pote 37.72,Max O’Connor 40.09,Gus Dash 41.06,Raynor Jose 43.57, 800m Liam Cumiskey 3:15.09,Max O’Connor 3:20.93,Charlie Pote 3:22.58,Raynor Jose 3:40.25,Gus Dash 4:02.60, 80m Hurdles Liam Cumiskey 16.68,Charlie Pote 18.24,Gus Dash 19.34,Max O’Connor 20.56,Raynor Jose 20.97, Discus Liam Cumiskey 21.55,Charlie Pote 14.76,Gus Dash 14.26,Max O’Connor 12.66,Raynor Jose 10.32, Long Jump Liam Cumiskey 3.58,Charlie Pote 3.49,Gus Dash 3.25,Raynor Jose 2.50,Max O’Connor 2.39,
13F: 100m Ava Gaul 15.24,Ruth Tucker 16.31, 800m Ava Gaul 3:06.27,Ruth Tucker 3:21.37, 80m Hurdles Ava Gaul 15.21,Ruth Tucker 19.41, Discus Ava Gaul 16.59,Ruth Tucker 12.55, Triple Jump Ava Gaul 7.45,Ruth Tucker 6.78,
13M: 800m Samuel Williamson 2:52.07,Brent Swain 3:16.91, 80m Hurdles Brent Swain 19.48,Samuel Williamson 19.93, High Jump Samuel Williamson 1.29,Brent Swain 1.21, Long Jump Samuel Williamson 3.87,Brent Swain 3.02, Shot Put Samuel Williamson 6.55,Brent Swain 4.84,
14M: 800m Ryley Cumiskey 3:12.26,Mark Ferguson 3:12.44,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 3:40.01, 90m Hurdles Ryley Cumiskey 19.70,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 20.16,Mark Ferguson 20.67, High Jump Mark Ferguson 1.21,Ryley Cumiskey 1.21, Long Jump Mark Ferguson 3.28,Ryley Cumiskey 3.21,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 3.20, Shot Put Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 6.62,Mark Ferguson 6.21,Ryley Cumiskey 6.08,
15F: 100m Phoebe O’Connor 16.82, 800m Phoebe O’Connor 3:21.78, 90m Hurdles Phoebe O’Connor 22.49, Discus Phoebe O’Connor 10.41, Triple Jump Phoebe O’Connor 5.92,
16M: 100m Hurdles Blake Davis 17.61, 800m Blake Davis 3:45.72, Long Jump Blake Davis 4.69, Shot Put Blake Davis 8.59,
Saturday 11th November 2017
6F: 100m Ellie Cassidy 22.80,Xanthe Dalton 23.16, 50m Xanthe Dalton 11.40,Ellie Cassidy 11.60, Discus Ellie Cassidy 4.79,Xanthe Dalton 3.76,
6M: 100m Tyler Boltong 19.95,Darcy Orgill 21.51,Toby McMillan 24.31,Tayte Mimichiello 24.93,Xavier Rees 26.06,Mason Boyle 26.31,Emmett Spain 26.72,Lochie Chandler 27.15, 50m Tyler Boltong 10.18,Darcy Orgill 10.59,Toby McMillan 11.87,Tayte Mimichiello 12.40,Mason Boyle 12.62,Xavier Rees 12.83,Emmett Spain 13.53,Lochie Chandler 13.98, Discus Darcy Orgill 11.84,Tyler Boltong 10.46,Tayte Mimichiello 5.70,Mason Boyle 5.44,Xavier Rees 5.12,Toby McMillan 4.85,Emmett Spain 3.60,Lochie Chandler 1.60,
7F: 100m Sophie Cassidy 19.36,Roxy Whelan 20.74,Josephine Spain 20.81,Abbey Wilson 21.02,Tessa Naus 23.76,Zarah Osterlund 26.82, 50m Sophie Cassidy 9.61,Josephine Spain 10.19,Roxy Whelan 10.30,Abbey Wilson 10.41,Tessa Naus 11.00,Zarah Osterlund 12.98, Discus Josephine Spain 7.49,Roxy Whelan 6.22,Tessa Naus 6.11,Sophie Cassidy 5.83,Abbey Wilson 4.79,Zarah Osterlund 3.61, Long Jump Sophie Cassidy 2.13,Abbey Wilson 2.06,Tessa Naus 1.94,Roxy Whelan 1.83,Josephine Spain 1.78,Zarah Osterlund 1.60,
7M: 100m Aleksei Jackiw 19.54,Maxwell Lyons 20.45,Damien Davis 23.76,Nathan Timewell 24.21,Caleb Ballantyne 24.52,Michael Waide 25.42, 50m Aleksei Jackiw 9.96,Maxwell Lyons 10.41,Damien Davis 11.25,Caleb Ballantyne 11.74,Nathan Timewell 12.09,Michael Waide 13.06, Discus Maxwell Lyons 8.00,Caleb Ballantyne 7.16,Damien Davis 6.57,Nathan Timewell 5.19,Michael Waide 3.24,Aleksei Jackiw 3.21, Long Jump Maxwell Lyons 2.09,Damien Davis 1.91,Aleksei Jackiw 1.76,Caleb Ballantyne 1.73,Nathan Timewell 1.44,Michael Waide 1.30,
8F: 100m Sophie Rees 18.71,Alannah Pote 19.98,Alexia Ando 20.31,Ella Chandler 20.68,Rebecca Lilford 20.97,Maree Jose 21.00,Ellie Conway-Boulton 25.35, 400m Sophie Rees 1:33.49,Alannah Pote 1:40.49,Maree Jose 1:48.10,Rebecca Lilford 1:49.08,Alexia Ando 1:52.00,Ellie Conway-Boulton 2:07.95, 50m Sophie Rees 9.40,Alannah Pote 9.65,Ella Chandler 9.97,Alexia Ando 10.16,Maree Jose 10.73,Rebecca Lilford 11.28,Ellie Conway-Boulton 12.88, Discus Ella Chandler 7.31,Sophie Rees 7.07,Ellie Conway-Boulton 6.40,Maree Jose 6.31,Alannah Pote 6.21,Alexia Ando 4.78,Rebecca Lilford 4.42, Long Jump Alannah Pote 2.41,Sophie Rees 2.22,Ellie Conway-Boulton 1.95,Alexia Ando 1.95,Rebecca Lilford 1.59,Maree Jose 1.47,
8M: 100m Bryson Stephens 12.83,Lachlan Light 19.45,Lewis Aubrey 19.81,Declan Lott 20.51,Riley Mcmillan 22.04,Nathan Waide 22.89,Jay Garratt 23.25,Jensen Vugs 27.35, 400m Bryson Stephens 1:36.99,Lewis Aubrey 1:42.44,Riley Mcmillan 1:44.21,Nathan Waide 1:53.15,Jay Garratt 1:58.90,Declan Lott 1:59.90,Lachlan Light 2:01.02,Jensen Vugs 2:05.60, 50m Lewis Aubrey 9.47,Lachlan Light 9.81,Declan Lott 10.07,Riley Mcmillan 10.08,Jay Garratt 11.11,Nathan Waide 11.12,Jensen Vugs 13.12, Discus Lachlan Light 12.05,Lewis Aubrey 10.95,Bryson Stephens 10.41,Fraser Aubrey 9.86,Declan Lott 8.79,Jay Garratt 8.17,Nathan Waide 6.92,Riley Mcmillan 6.60,Jensen Vugs 6.29, Long Jump Bryson Stephens 2.65,Fraser Aubrey 2.46,Lachlan Light 2.41,Lewis Aubrey 2.28,Declan Lott 2.26,Jay Garratt 2.06,Riley Mcmillan 2.01,Nathan Waide 1.60,Jensen Vugs 1.39,
9F: 400m Annabelle Jackiw 1:54.32,Olivia Boughey 1:56.92,Rebecca Lawry 2:09.96, 70m Olivia Boughey 13.98,Rebecca Lawry 14.63,Annabelle Jackiw 14.84, High Jump Rebecca Lawry 0.84,Annabelle Jackiw 0.78,Olivia Boughey 0.78, Long Jump Annabelle Jackiw 1.75,Rebecca Lawry 1.74,Olivia Boughey 1.62, Shot Put Olivia Boughey 2.88,Rebecca Lawry 2.79,Annabelle Jackiw 2.68,
9M: 400m Justin Fernando 1:33.75,Nate McCrorey 1:37.83,Daniel Waide 1:42.75,Dallas Swain 1:44.08,Logan Naus 1:48.07, 70m Dallas Swain 12.41,Nate McCrorey 13.16,Justin Fernando 13.33,Daniel Waide 13.64,Logan Naus 14.30, Discus Logan Naus 12.15,Daniel Waide 11.67,Justin Fernando 11.32,Dallas Swain 11.12,Nate McCrorey 10.04, High Jump Justin Fernando 1.00,Daniel Waide 0.95,Dallas Swain 0.95,Logan Naus 0.90,Nate McCrorey 0.85, Long Jump Justin Fernando 3.18,Daniel Waide 2.86,Logan Naus 2.60,Dallas Swain 2.24,Nate McCrorey 2.21,
10F: 400m Zoe Harrington 1:26.87,Kira Wilson 1:28.61,Mia Harrington 1:35.63,Amy Boote 1:37.11,Eva Barry 1:38.28,Alexandra Aubrey 1:38.82,Elysia Dalton 1:44.58,Jorja Arnup 1:48.08, 70m Zoe Harrington 12.37,Alexandra Aubrey 12.58,Eva Barry 12.88,Kira Wilson 13.03,Mia Harrington 13.13,Amy Boote 13.24,Elysia Dalton 13.32,Jorja Arnup 13.72, Discus Elysia Dalton 13.97,Jorja Arnup 12.20,Kira Wilson 12.11,Mia Harrington 11.57,Zoe Harrington 10.75,Eva Barry 10.07,Amy Boote 8.68,Alexandra Aubrey 8.39, High Jump Alexandra Aubrey 1.00,Kira Wilson 1.00,Zoe Harrington 1.00,Mia Harrington 0.97,Jorja Arnup 0.94,Amy Boote 0.94,Eva Barry 0.90,Elysia Dalton 0.85, Triple Jump Alexandra Aubrey 6.39,Zoe Harrington 5.96,Jorja Arnup 5.52,Kira Wilson 5.38,Eva Barry 5.37,Amy Boote 5.08,Mia Harrington 5.05,
10M: 400m Joel Waide 1:56.66,Hudson Dalton simonetta 2:20.40, 70m Joel Waide 15.00,Hudson Dalton simonetta 17.42, Discus Joel Waide 15.96,Hudson Dalton simonetta 6.15, High Jump Joel Waide 0.95,Hudson Dalton simonetta 0.80, Long Jump Joel Waide 2.72,Hudson Dalton simonetta 2.00,
11F: 100m Emily Rhodes 16.98,Angie Davis 17.59,Darcy Knowles 20.28,Lucinda Reeves 20.83,Evelyn Graafsma 24.73, 400m Darcy Knowles 1:29.80,Angie Davis 1:33.01,Lucinda Reeves 1:46.69,Evelyn Graafsma 2:20.08, High Jump Emily Rhodes 1.12,Angie Davis 1.04,Evelyn Graafsma 0.94,Lucinda Reeves 0.92,Darcy Knowles 0.86, Javelin Angie Davis 9.58,Darcy Knowles 6.41,Lucinda Reeves 3.91, Long Jump Emily Rhodes 3.17,Angie Davis 2.94,Darcy Knowles 2.90,Lucinda Reeves 2.56,Evelyn Graafsma 1.88, Shot Put Angie Davis 5.40,Lucinda Reeves 4.22,Darcy Knowles 4.15,Emily Rhodes 3.68,Evelyn Graafsma 3.21,
11M: 100m Riley Pratt 16.90,Benjamin Smith 16.96,Tyler Swain 19.05,Josh Garratt 20.39,Drew Zappulla 21.00,Lachlan Barry 21.50, 400m Benjamin Smith 1:27.79,Josh Garratt 1:32.15,Riley Pratt 1:36.67,Tyler Swain 1:43.40,Drew Zappulla 1:44.42,Lachlan Barry 1:50.35,Aaron Boughey 1:51.97, High Jump Benjamin Smith 1.09,Riley Pratt 1.04,Josh Garratt 0.99,Tyler Swain 0.94,Lachlan Barry 0.89,Drew Zappulla 0.89, Shot Put Josh Garratt 5.57,Riley Pratt 5.07,Benjamin Smith 4.50,Tyler Swain 4.28,Drew Zappulla 3.62,Lachlan Barry 3.17, Triple Jump Benjamin Smith 6.55,Josh Garratt 5.87,Tyler Swain 5.19,Lachlan Barry 4.76,
12F: 100m Holly Cassidy 15.17,Hayley Wilson 15.71,Zizi Pozzebon 16.29,Chloe Davis 17.58,Rachael Turner 19.34,Kayla Arnup 19.45, 400m Zizi Pozzebon 1:20.06,Holly Cassidy 1:21.54,Hayley Wilson 1:22.86,Chloe Davis 1:28.27,Kayla Arnup 1:39.64,Rachael Turner 1:43.90, Discus Zizi Pozzebon 18.68,Hayley Wilson 14.78,Rachael Turner 12.61,Chloe Davis 12.54,Kayla Arnup 11.33,Holly Cassidy 10.40, High Jump Holly Cassidy 1.14,Zizi Pozzebon 1.12,Rachael Turner 1.06,Kayla Arnup 1.02,Hayley Wilson 1.02, Javelin Chloe Davis 12.05,Hayley Wilson 11.14,Rachael Turner 10.60,Zizi Pozzebon 9.40, Triple Jump Holly Cassidy 8.57,Zizi Pozzebon 6.96,Hayley Wilson 6.86,Chloe Davis 6.57,Rachael Turner 5.79,Kayla Arnup 5.11,
12M: 100m Tarryn Stephens 15.50,Charlie Pote 16.96,Liam Cumiskey 17.51,Max O’Connor 18.28,Harry Graafsma 19.08,Gus Dash 19.61,Raynor Jose 24.80, 400m Liam Cumiskey 1:16.68,Tarryn Stephens 1:26.75,Max O’Connor 1:28.95,Harry Graafsma 1:29.13,Charlie Pote 1:34.34,Raynor Jose 1:34.49,Gus Dash 2:11.49, High Jump Liam Cumiskey 1.30,Charlie Pote 1.15,Gus Dash 1.15,Max O’Connor 1.15,Tarryn Stephens 1.05,Harry Graafsma 1.00,Raynor Jose 1.00, Javelin Liam Cumiskey 20.36,Charlie Pote 7.62,Max O’Connor 7.19, Shot Put Liam Cumiskey 6.96,Gus Dash 5.56,Tarryn Stephens 5.39,Charlie Pote 5.14,Harry Graafsma 5.13,Max O’Connor 4.44,Raynor Jose 4.14, Triple Jump Tarryn Stephens 7.96,Liam Cumiskey 7.73,Gus Dash 6.52,Max O’Connor 6.32,Charlie Pote 6.29,Harry Graafsma 5.75,Raynor Jose 5.55,
13F: 300m Hurdles Chelsea Smith 1:04.69, 400m Chelsea Smith 1:27.44, High Jump Chelsea Smith 1.10, Long Jump Chelsea Smith 2.92, Shot Put Chelsea Smith 6.08,
13M: 100m Samuel Williamson 15.91,Brent Swain 16.71, 300m Hurdles Samuel Williamson 1:07.01,Brent Swain 1:07.26, 400m Samuel Williamson 1:16.20,Brent Swain 1:33.04, Discus Samuel Williamson 16.57,Brent Swain 14.12, Triple Jump Samuel Williamson 7.68,Brent Swain 7.29,
14F: 300m Hurdles Charlotte Fox 1:07.03, 400m Charlotte Fox 1:36.33, High Jump Charlotte Fox 1.26, Long Jump Charlotte Fox 3.33, Shot Put Charlotte Fox 4.95,
14M: 100m Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 16.14,Mark Ferguson 16.51,Ryley Cumiskey 20.26, 300m Hurdles Ryley Cumiskey 1:04.73,Mark Ferguson 1:11.39,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 1:14.08, 400m Ryley Cumiskey 1:29.17,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 1:41.15,Mark Ferguson 1:43.72, Discus Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 19.89,Mark Ferguson 17.84, Javelin Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 19.88,Ryley Cumiskey 1.35, Triple Jump Mark Ferguson 7.97,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 7.74,Ryley Cumiskey 7.74,
15F: 300m Hurdles Phoebe O’Connor 1:09.69, 400m Phoebe O’Connor 1:23.38, High Jump Phoebe O’Connor 0.90, Javelin Phoebe O’Connor 7.46, Long Jump Phoebe O’Connor 3.05, Shot Put Phoebe O’Connor 4.74,
16M: 100m Blake Davis 13.07, 300m Hurdles Blake Davis 55.81, 400m Blake Davis 1:49.70, Discus Blake Davis 23.38, Triple Jump Blake Davis 10.21,
Saturday 18th November 2017
6F: 70m Ellie Cassidy 15.54,Xanthe Dalton 15.87, Long Jump Ellie Cassidy 2.08,Xanthe Dalton 1.56, Shot Put Ellie Cassidy 2.74,Xanthe Dalton 2.16,
6M: 70m Tyler Boltong 13.65,Fletcher Linklater 15.49,Darcy Orgill 15.65,Toby McMillan 16.23,Tayte Mimichiello 16.76,Xavier Rees 17.18,Harry Sage 22.00,Jackson Fowler 22.91, Long Jump Tyler Boltong 2.42,Darcy Orgill 2.31,Toby McMillan 1.69,Fletcher Linklater 1.59,Tayte Mimichiello 1.36,Harry Sage 1.34,Jackson Fowler 0.88, Shot Put Darcy Orgill 4.89,Tyler Boltong 4.68,Toby McMillan 3.60,Tayte Mimichiello 3.40,Fletcher Linklater 3.00,Xavier Rees 2.88,Jackson Fowler 2.08,Harry Sage 1.70,
7F: 200m Sophie Cassidy 43.41,Josephine Spain 45.76,Abbey Wilson 45.97,Roxy Whelan 48.29,Zarah Osterlund 1:01.82, 70m Sophie Cassidy 13.35,Josephine Spain 14.25,Roxy Whelan 14.50,Abbey Wilson 14.87,Zarah Osterlund 17.02, Discus Abbey Wilson 6.92,Sophie Cassidy 5.99,Josephine Spain 5.12,Roxy Whelan 4.64,Zarah Osterlund 3.57, Shot Put Sophie Cassidy 4.28,Josephine Spain 3.64,Abbey Wilson 3.30,Roxy Whelan 3.06,Zarah Osterlund 1.58,
7M: 200m Aleksei Jackiw 49.91,Maxwell Lyons 51.99,Nathan Timewell 55.48,Michael Waide 56.47,Damien Davis 1:06.49, 70m Aleksei Jackiw 14.37,Maxwell Lyons 14.57,Damien Davis 16.32,Michael Waide 17.96,Nathan Timewell 18.56, Discus Maxwell Lyons 10.08,Aleksei Jackiw 6.19,Michael Waide 3.20,Damien Davis 2.78,Nathan Timewell 2.64, Shot Put Maxwell Lyons 3.83,Michael Waide 2.31,Nathan Timewell 2.14,Damien Davis 2.08,Aleksei Jackiw 1.87,
8F: 100m Sophie Rees 18.42,Alannah Pote 19.99,Alexia Ando 20.20,Rebecca Lilford 22.99,Zoe Armstrong 24.04,Maree Jose 27.57, 200m Sophie Rees 38.70,Alannah Pote 44.09,Alexia Ando 47.16,Maree Jose 47.70,Rebecca Lilford 51.70,Zoe Armstrong 53.94, 700m Walk Sophie Rees 4:59.46,Alannah Pote 5:52.15,Rebecca Lilford 6:14.09,Zoe Armstrong 6:15.07,Alexia Ando 6:19.43,Maree Jose 8:56.06, High Jump Sophie Rees 0.90,Alannah Pote 0.85,Alexia Ando 0.81,Rebecca Lilford 0.71,Zoe Armstrong 0.71, Long Jump Sophie Rees 2.35,Alexia Ando 2.24,Alannah Pote 2.00,Zoe Armstrong 1.83,Rebecca Lilford 1.74,Maree Jose 1.47,
8M: 100m Bryson Stephens 18.15,Lewis Aubrey 18.60,Fraser Aubrey 18.80,Jack Mitchell 18.95,Lachlan Light 19.63,Riley Mcmillan 19.98,Hunter Gibson 20.27,Nathan Waide 23.38,Jensen Vugs 26.61,Jay Garratt 26.94, 200m Bryson Stephens 40.37,Fraser Aubrey 40.51,Lachlan Light 41.96,Lewis Aubrey 44.49,Riley Mcmillan 45.58,Hunter Gibson 45.76,Jay Garratt 47.92,Nathan Waide 49.27,Jensen Vugs 57.27,Jack Mitchell 57.33, 700m Walk Fraser Aubrey 4:58.19,Lewis Aubrey 5:38.46,Lachlan Light 5:40.63,Hunter Gibson 5:52.94,Jay Garratt 5:53.18,Jack Mitchell 5:56.52,Bryson Stephens 6:17.15,Riley Mcmillan 6:20.46,Jensen Vugs 7:03.90,Nathan Waide 8:54.47, High Jump Lewis Aubrey 0.90,Fraser Aubrey 0.90,Nathan Waide 0.71,Jensen Vugs 0.71,Bryson Stephens 0.71,Riley Mcmillan 0.71,Lachlan Light 0.71,Hunter Gibson 0.71,Jack Mitchell 0.65, Long Jump Lachlan Light 2.68,Fraser Aubrey 2.36,Bryson Stephens 2.31,Jack Mitchell 2.19,Lewis Aubrey 2.11,Jay Garratt 2.07,Riley Mcmillan 2.01,Hunter Gibson 1.66,Nathan Waide 1.59,Jensen Vugs 1.38,
9F: 1100m Walk Tannah Orgill 8:36.26,Olivia Boughey 10:33.36,Jayda Armstrong 10:35.74,Annabelle Jackiw 10:47.12, 70m Tannah Orgill 12.40,Olivia Boughey 13.77,Jayda Armstrong 14.02,Annabelle Jackiw 14.72, High Jump Tannah Orgill 0.95,Annabelle Jackiw 0.86,Jayda Armstrong 0.86,Olivia Boughey 0.81, Long Jump Tannah Orgill 2.63,Annabelle Jackiw 2.34,Jayda Armstrong 2.16,Olivia Boughey 1.97, Shot Put Tannah Orgill 4.32,Jayda Armstrong 3.83,Annabelle Jackiw 2.43,Olivia Boughey 2.33,
9M: 1100m Walk Dallas Swain 9:08.13,Justin Fernando 9:08.27,Nate McCrorey 9:43.30,Quinten Linklater 9:53.22,Daniel Waide 10:10.00,Jake Boote 10:34.14, 70m Dallas Swain 12.41,Nate McCrorey 12.83,Justin Fernando 13.10,Quinten Linklater 14.03,Daniel Waide 14.24,Jake Boote 14.59, Discus Dallas Swain 12.50,Nate McCrorey 11.00,Justin Fernando 10.86,Daniel Waide 9.76,Jake Boote 7.52,Quinten Linklater 4.48, High Jump Justin Fernando 1.01,Daniel Waide 0.98,Dallas Swain 0.98,Nate McCrorey 0.90,Jake Boote 0.80, Long Jump Daniel Waide 2.88,Nate McCrorey 2.82,Justin Fernando 2.67,Jake Boote 2.35,Dallas Swain 2.13,Quinten Linklater 2.10,
10F: 1100m Walk Elysia Dalton 8:46.21,Zoe Harrington 9:24.24,Kira Wilson 9:24.46,Jorja Arnup 9:32.43,Amy Boote 9:40.37,Mia Harrington 10:01.32, 70m Kira Wilson 12.56,Zoe Harrington 12.87,Amy Boote 13.37,Elysia Dalton 13.63,Mia Harrington 13.84,Jorja Arnup 14.00, Discus Elysia Dalton 14.61,Jorja Arnup 12.61,Kira Wilson 12.30,Mia Harrington 10.32,Amy Boote 10.20,Zoe Harrington 8.85, High Jump Kira Wilson 1.09,Jorja Arnup 0.97,Amy Boote 0.93,Zoe Harrington 0.86,Elysia Dalton 0.86,Mia Harrington 0.86, Triple Jump Zoe Harrington 5.97,Kira Wilson 5.92,Mia Harrington 5.71,Jorja Arnup 5.31,Amy Boote 4.86,Elysia Dalton 4.76,
10M: 1100m Walk Joel Waide 10:25.71,Thomas Lilford 10:32.84, 70m Thomas Lilford 12.64,Joel Waide 13.94, Discus Thomas Lilford 18.07,Joel Waide 14.19, High Jump Thomas Lilford 0.96,Joel Waide 0.86, Long Jump Thomas Lilford 2.94,Joel Waide 2.71,
11F: 100m Emily Rhodes 16.28,Angie Davis 16.68,Darcy Knowles 17.50,Lucinda Reeves 19.58,Evelyn Graafsma 26.24, 1500m Walk Darcy Knowles 12:01.39,Lucinda Reeves 14:40.52,Emily Rhodes 14:48.46,Angie Davis 14:48.83,Evelyn Graafsma 14:49.30, High Jump Emily Rhodes 1.22,Angie Davis 1.10,Evelyn Graafsma 0.94,Darcy Knowles 0.88, Long Jump Emily Rhodes 3.43,Angie Davis 2.86,Darcy Knowles 2.83,Lucinda Reeves 2.75,Evelyn Graafsma 1.71, Shot Put Angie Davis 5.26,Darcy Knowles 4.38,Evelyn Graafsma 4.33,Emily Rhodes 4.29,Lucinda Reeves 3.46,
11M: 100m Alix Tauru 15.71,Riley Pratt 17.75,Tyler Swain 19.00,Josh Garratt 19.58,Aaron Boughey 20.72,Drew Zappulla 21.04, 1500m Walk Benjamin Smith 11:55.40,Tyler Swain 13:40.35,Alix Tauru 14:27.24,Riley Pratt 14:42.64,Drew Zappulla 14:47.83,Aaron Boughey 14:49.05, High Jump Alix Tauru 1.27,Tyler Swain 1.01,Riley Pratt 1.01,Josh Garratt 1.01,Aaron Boughey 0.80, Shot Put Alix Tauru 8.36,Riley Pratt 5.38,Josh Garratt 5.17,Tyler Swain 5.05,Drew Zappulla 4.19,Benjamin Smith 3.80,Aaron Boughey 2.93, Triple Jump Alix Tauru 7.10,Benjamin Smith 6.33,Josh Garratt 5.97,Riley Pratt 5.36,Tyler Swain 4.75,Drew Zappulla 4.32,Aaron Boughey 3.43,
12F: 100m Holly Cassidy 15.07,Hayley Wilson 15.74,Zizi Pozzebon 16.30,Chloe Davis 17.12,Stephanie Ruddell 17.83,Rachael Turner 18.17,Kayla Arnup 18.59, 1500m Walk Zizi Pozzebon 10:25.90,Stephanie Ruddell 13:15.90,Kayla Arnup 13:16.10,Holly Cassidy 13:39.20,Rachael Turner 14:14.76,Hayley Wilson 14:15.17, Discus Zizi Pozzebon 20.12,Rachael Turner 13.62,Hayley Wilson 13.41,Chloe Davis 11.54,Kayla Arnup 11.14,Holly Cassidy 11.02,Stephanie Ruddell 10.65, High Jump Holly Cassidy 1.23,Hayley Wilson 1.18,Chloe Davis 1.15,Zizi Pozzebon 1.08,Rachael Turner 1.05,Kayla Arnup 0.95,Stephanie Ruddell 0.91, Triple Jump Holly Cassidy 8.17,Hayley Wilson 7.16,Chloe Davis 7.09,Zizi Pozzebon 6.95,Rachael Turner 6.10,Kayla Arnup 5.36,Stephanie Ruddell 5.06,
12M: 100m Tarryn Stephens 15.29,Liam Cumiskey 16.26,Charlie Pote 16.52,Gus Dash 18.26,Harry Graafsma 18.60,Raynor Jose 18.84,Max O’Connor 19.26, 1500m Walk Liam Cumiskey 10:45.56,Harry Graafsma 12:35.78,Max O’Connor 12:46.75,Raynor Jose 12:47.43,Tarryn Stephens 14:41.41,Gus Dash 14:41.88, High Jump Liam Cumiskey 1.30,Charlie Pote 1.20,Tarryn Stephens 1.20,Gus Dash 1.15,Max O’Connor 1.15,Raynor Jose 1.05,Harry Graafsma 1.05, Shot Put Liam Cumiskey 6.73,Gus Dash 6.16,Tarryn Stephens 5.51,Harry Graafsma 5.49,Charlie Pote 5.08,Max O’Connor 4.24,Raynor Jose 4.07, Triple Jump Tarryn Stephens 7.84,Liam Cumiskey 7.66,Gus Dash 6.78,Charlie Pote 6.14,Max O’Connor 6.11,Harry Graafsma 5.60,
13F: 100m Ava Gaul 14.88,Chelsea Smith 15.41,Ruth Tucker 16.28, 1500m Walk Ava Gaul 14:27.90,Chelsea Smith 14:28.26,Ruth Tucker 14:28.52, High Jump Ruth Tucker 1.32,Chelsea Smith 1.30,Ava Gaul 1.09, Long Jump Ava Gaul 3.57,Chelsea Smith 3.49,Ruth Tucker 3.28, Shot Put Chelsea Smith 7.04,Ava Gaul 5.21,Ruth Tucker 4.93,
13M: 100m Samuel Williamson 15.82,Brent Swain 16.90, 1500m Walk Samuel Williamson 10:26.72,Brent Swain 13:42.33, 200m Samuel Williamson 33.50,Brent Swain 39.60, Discus Brent Swain 15.44,Samuel Williamson 14.02, Triple Jump Samuel Williamson 8.10,Brent Swain 7.10,
14M: 100m Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 15.39,Mark Ferguson 16.43,Ryley Cumiskey 17.71, 1500m Walk Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 11:22.48,Ryley Cumiskey 12:33.64,Mark Ferguson 12:53.08, 200m Ryley Cumiskey 37.60,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 43.79,Mark Ferguson 47.79, Discus Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 18.51,Mark Ferguson 16.24,Ryley Cumiskey 14.73, Triple Jump Mark Ferguson 8.14,Ryley Cumiskey 7.75,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 7.40,
15F: 100m Phoebe O’Connor 16.79, 1500m Walk Phoebe O’Connor 11:46.27, High Jump Phoebe O’Connor 1.02, Long Jump Phoebe O’Connor 2.99, Shot Put Phoebe O’Connor 4.93,
16M: 100m Blake Davis 12.82,Timothy Ruddell 15.91, Discus Blake Davis 27.58,Timothy Ruddell 23.98, Triple Jump Blake Davis 10.41,
Saturday 25th November 2017
6F: 100m Ellie Cassidy 23.17, 60m Hurdles Xanthe Dalton 17.04, Shot Put Xanthe Dalton 2.22,
6M: 100m Tyler Boltong 19.58,Darcy Orgill 22.14,Tayte Mimichiello 24.47,Toby McMillan 26.59,Fletcher Linklater 26.84,Harry Sage 33.04,Jackson Fowler 34.71, 60m Hurdles Tyler Boltong 14.86,Darcy Orgill 16.35,Fletcher Linklater 18.20,Toby McMillan 18.38,Harry Sage 24.45,Tayte Mimichiello 26.18,Jackson Fowler 38.98, Shot Put Darcy Orgill 4.82,Tyler Boltong 4.48,Toby McMillan 3.35,Tayte Mimichiello 3.10,Fletcher Linklater 3.00,Jackson Fowler 2.14,Harry Sage 1.85,
7F: 100m Roxy Whelan 20.57,Abbey Wilson 21.53,Tessa Naus 23.76,Audrey GRaafsma 24.01,Zarah Osterlund 24.65, 60m Hurdles Abbey Wilson 15.49,Roxy Whelan 16.07,Audrey GRaafsma 16.75,Tessa Naus 17.90,Zarah Osterlund 34.25, High Jump Audrey GRaafsma 0.82,Abbey Wilson 0.72,Tessa Naus 0.72,Zarah Osterlund 0.64,Roxy Whelan 0.60, Long Jump Audrey GRaafsma 2.08,Tessa Naus 2.06,Abbey Wilson 1.87,Roxy Whelan 1.72,Zarah Osterlund 1.07,
7M: 100m Maxwell Lyons 22.10,Damien Davis 22.17,Nathan Timewell 23.74,Caleb Ballantyne 25.94,Michael Waide 26.85, 60m Hurdles Alex Linklater 15.73,Maxwell Lyons 16.17,Damien Davis 20.29,Caleb Ballantyne 21.75,Nathan Timewell 23.93,Michael Waide 25.20, High Jump Maxwell Lyons 0.76,Damien Davis 0.68,Nathan Timewell 0.68,Alex Linklater 0.65,Michael Waide 0.64,Caleb Ballantyne 0.60, Long Jump Maxwell Lyons 2.29,Damien Davis 2.05,Caleb Ballantyne 1.49,Nathan Timewell 1.29,Michael Waide 1.10,
8F: 100m Alannah Pote 19.61,Alexia Ando 19.83,Maree Jose 21.58,Rebecca Lilford 23.58,Zoe Armstrong 24.21, 60m Hurdles Alexia Ando 14.62,Alannah Pote 14.87,Maree Jose 16.57,Rebecca Lilford 16.79,Zoe Armstrong 20.35, Discus Zoe Armstrong 7.15,Alannah Pote 6.61,Maree Jose 5.11,Rebecca Lilford 4.28,Alexia Ando 3.17, High Jump Alexia Ando 0.84,Alannah Pote 0.84,Zoe Armstrong 0.72,Rebecca Lilford 0.65, Shot Put Alexia Ando 3.02,Rebecca Lilford 2.96,Zoe Armstrong 2.92,Maree Jose 2.52,Alannah Pote 2.51,
8M: 100m Lewis Aubrey 18.57,Fraser Aubrey 18.57,Lachlan Light 19.10,Riley Mcmillan 19.69,Jack Mitchell 20.10,Declan Lott 20.27,Hunter Gibson 20.93,Nathan Waide 23.64, 60m Hurdles Fraser Aubrey 12.83,Declan Lott 13.74,Lachlan Light 14.02,Lewis Aubrey 14.11,Jack Mitchell 14.90,Riley Mcmillan 15.81,Hunter Gibson 16.91,Nathan Waide 17.54, Discus Lachlan Light 14.78,Fraser Aubrey 12.32,Lewis Aubrey 10.11,Jack Mitchell 8.94,Declan Lott 8.54,Riley Mcmillan 8.42,Hunter Gibson 7.20, High Jump Lewis Aubrey 0.94,Fraser Aubrey 0.86,Riley Mcmillan 0.84,Declan Lott 0.76,Lachlan Light 0.76,Jack Mitchell 0.76,Hunter Gibson 0.72, Shot Put Lachlan Light 5.73,Jack Mitchell 3.94,Declan Lott 3.41,Fraser Aubrey 3.09,Riley Mcmillan 3.02,Lewis Aubrey 2.79,Hunter Gibson 2.77,Nathan Waide 2.55,
9F: 100m Tannah Orgill 18.24,Grace Graafsma 20.37,Jayda Armstrong 20.71,Olivia Boughey 21.08,Rebecca Lawry 25.00, 200m Tannah Orgill 36.92,Grace Graafsma 42.39,Jayda Armstrong 42.61,Olivia Boughey 48.00,Rebecca Lawry 52.83, 60m Hurdles Tannah Orgill 12.67,Grace Graafsma 14.08,Olivia Boughey 14.60,Jayda Armstrong 14.89,Rebecca Lawry 15.52, Discus Tannah Orgill 11.50,Jayda Armstrong 9.68,Olivia Boughey 7.90,Grace Graafsma 7.38,Rebecca Lawry 6.78, Triple Jump Tannah Orgill 6.27,Grace Graafsma 4.87,Jayda Armstrong 4.76,Olivia Boughey 4.29,Rebecca Lawry 4.20,
9M: 100m Justin Fernando 17.79,Dallas Swain 18.77,Logan Naus 19.07,Nate McCrorey 19.36,Daniel Waide 19.63,Jake Boote 19.87, 200m Justin Fernando 38.17,Daniel Waide 41.31,Nate McCrorey 41.49,Logan Naus 42.41,Jake Boote 43.06,Dallas Swain 43.51,Quinten Linklater 46.35, 60m Hurdles Nate McCrorey 13.07,Dallas Swain 13.35,Logan Naus 13.42,Justin Fernando 14.07,Jake Boote 14.12,Quinten Linklater 14.25,Daniel Waide 14.62, Shot Put Dallas Swain 4.82,Logan Naus 4.72,Nate McCrorey 4.37,Daniel Waide 4.10,Justin Fernando 3.45,Jake Boote 3.41,Quinten Linklater 2.96, Triple Jump Daniel Waide 5.72,Nate McCrorey 5.28,Quinten Linklater 5.26,Justin Fernando 5.15,Logan Naus 5.00,Jake Boote 4.94,Dallas Swain 4.61,
10F: 100m Kira Wilson 17.20,Alexandra Aubrey 17.44,Amy Boote 18.13,Eva Barry 18.44,Elysia Dalton 18.72, 200m Kira Wilson 37.67,Alexandra Aubrey 40.15,Amy Boote 41.29,Eva Barry 41.84,Elysia Dalton 45.03, 60m Hurdles Alexandra Aubrey 13.11,Kira Wilson 13.58,Eva Barry 14.80,Amy Boote 15.05,Elysia Dalton 15.51, Long Jump Alexandra Aubrey 3.09,Kira Wilson 2.84,Elysia Dalton 2.66,Eva Barry 2.58,Amy Boote 2.13, Shot Put Kira Wilson 4.65,Elysia Dalton 4.59,Eva Barry 4.14,Alexandra Aubrey 3.72,Amy Boote 3.60,
10M: 100m Thomas Lilford 18.52,Joel Waide 20.07,Max Brown 20.44,Hudson Dalton simonetta 23.87, 200m Thomas Lilford 40.57,Joel Waide 43.93,Max Brown 44.33,Hudson Dalton simonetta 54.45, 60m Hurdles Thomas Lilford 14.37,Max Brown 15.79,Joel Waide 16.09,Hudson Dalton simonetta 21.34, Shot Put Thomas Lilford 5.83,Joel Waide 5.41,Max Brown 3.78,Hudson Dalton simonetta 3.14, Triple Jump Thomas Lilford 6.04,Hudson Dalton simonetta 4.57,Joel Waide 4.51,Max Brown 3.62,
11F: 1500m Darcy Knowles 6:45.78,Angie Davis 7:49.09, 200m Angie Davis 42.16,Darcy Knowles 43.71, 60m Hurdles Angie Davis 12.67,Darcy Knowles 14.79, Discus Angie Davis 12.08,Darcy Knowles 7.63, Javelin Angie Davis 10.53,Darcy Knowles 6.69, Triple Jump Angie Davis 6.42,Darcy Knowles 6.16,
11M: 1500m Alix Tauru 6:40.90,Tyler Swain 7:58.49,Aaron Boughey 8:11.15,Riley Pratt 8:21.10,Drew Zappulla 8:32.12,Lachlan Barry 8:44.10, 200m Alix Tauru 34.56,Riley Pratt 40.41,Aaron Boughey 44.29,Drew Zappulla 46.87,Lachlan Barry 47.76,Tyler Swain 57.64, 60m Hurdles Alix Tauru 12.04,Riley Pratt 13.29,Tyler Swain 14.24,Aaron Boughey 14.92,Drew Zappulla 14.95,Lachlan Barry 17.29, Discus Alix Tauru 19.77,Riley Pratt 14.10,Lachlan Barry 11.04,Tyler Swain 10.50,Drew Zappulla 6.40,Aaron Boughey 5.54, Long Jump Alix Tauru 3.64,Riley Pratt 3.15,Tyler Swain 2.90,Drew Zappulla 2.59,Aaron Boughey 2.22,Lachlan Barry 2.04,
12F: 1500m Zizi Pozzebon 6:30.68,Hayley Wilson 8:55.07,Stephanie Ruddell 9:34.99,Rachael Turner 9:35.24, 200m Hayley Wilson 34.50,Chloe Davis 36.59,Zizi Pozzebon 37.15,Rachael Turner 41.92,Stephanie Ruddell 42.19, 60m Hurdles Hayley Wilson 12.40,Chloe Davis 13.63,Zizi Pozzebon 14.47,Stephanie Ruddell 16.25,Rachael Turner 17.04, Javelin Hayley Wilson 12.13,Rachael Turner 11.64,Chloe Davis 10.07,Stephanie Ruddell 5.69, Long Jump Hayley Wilson 3.34,Chloe Davis 3.27,Zizi Pozzebon 2.82,Rachael Turner 2.55,Stephanie Ruddell 2.27, Shot Put Zizi Pozzebon 6.58,Rachael Turner 5.64,Hayley Wilson 5.44,Chloe Davis 5.42,Stephanie Ruddell 4.55,
12M: 1500m Liam Cumiskey 6:06.15,Max O’Connor 6:46.66,Charlie Pote 7:04.88,Raynor Jose 7:16.94,Harry Graafsma 7:50.19,Gus Dash 9:33.69, 200m Liam Cumiskey 34.96,Charlie Pote 38.55,Harry Graafsma 38.88,Gus Dash 41.23,Max O’Connor 42.51,Raynor Jose 1:03.69, 60m Hurdles Liam Cumiskey 12.51,Charlie Pote 13.32,Harry Graafsma 14.45,Gus Dash 14.66,Max O’Connor 15.83,Raynor Jose 16.78, Discus Liam Cumiskey 19.32,Gus Dash 15.34,Max O’Connor 15.07,Charlie Pote 15.02,Harry Graafsma 14.36,Raynor Jose 9.79, Javelin Liam Cumiskey 19.08,Max O’Connor 8.42, Long Jump Charlie Pote 3.55,Liam Cumiskey 3.53,Harry Graafsma 3.02,Gus Dash 3.02,Max O’Connor 2.91,Raynor Jose 2.32,
13F: 100m Ava Gaul 15.69, 1500m Ava Gaul 6:37.57, 200m Ava Gaul 34.22, Discus Ava Gaul 16.88, Triple Jump Ava Gaul 7.83,
13M: 1500m Samuel Williamson 5:54.94,Brent Swain 9:12.00, 200m Samuel Williamson 33.51,Brent Swain 37.83, High Jump Samuel Williamson 1.42,Brent Swain 1.22, Long Jump Samuel Williamson 3.91,Brent Swain 3.04, Shot Put Brent Swain 7.63,Samuel Williamson 6.70,
14F: 100m Charlotte Fox 18.46, 1500m Charlotte Fox 10:21.00, 200m Charlotte Fox 41.08, Discus Charlotte Fox 11.33, Triple Jump Charlotte Fox 5.82,
14M: 1500m Ryley Cumiskey 10:06.00,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 10:07.00, 200m Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 36.35,Ryley Cumiskey 40.36, High Jump Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 1.17,Ryley Cumiskey 1.17, Javelin Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 15.04,Ryley Cumiskey 4.05, Long Jump Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 2.57,Ryley Cumiskey 1.59, Shot Put Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 7.99,Ryley Cumiskey 6.58,
15F: 100m Phoebe O’Connor 17.23, 1500m Phoebe O’Connor 7:41.00, 200m Phoebe O’Connor 37.01, Discus Phoebe O’Connor 11.41, Javelin Phoebe O’Connor 6.57, Triple Jump Phoebe O’Connor 6.13,
16M: 1500m Timothy Ruddell 6:13.79, 200m Blake Davis 31.58,Timothy Ruddell 32.05, High Jump Blake Davis 1.37, Javelin Timothy Ruddell 17.98,Blake Davis 14.51, Long Jump Blake Davis 4.24,Timothy Ruddell 3.04, Shot Put Blake Davis 8.55,Timothy Ruddell 7.84,