November 2018

Saturday 3rd November 2018

6F: 100m Jasmina Evans 41.61, 60m Hurdles Jasmina Evans 51.11, Discus Jasmina Evans 1.77,
6M: 100m Alexander O’BRIEN 22.34,Lenny Barake 22.80,Ethan Fernando 22.93,Lucien Naus 23.18,Henry Rieniets 24.71,Joshua Robertson 25.99,Jobe Garratt 26.49,Lucas Wendt 28.64, 60m Hurdles Lenny Barake 18.33,Alexander O’BRIEN 18.76,Lucien Naus 19.63,Joshua Robertson 22.75,Spencer McAuley 25.48,Lucas Wendt 26.45,Ethan Fernando 35.86, Discus Lenny Barake 7.90,Henry Rieniets 6.07,Joshua Robertson 5.96,Lucien Naus 5.69,Ethan Fernando 5.34,Spencer McAuley 4.95,Lucas Wendt 4.88,Alexander O’BRIEN 4.23,Jobe Garratt 3.65,
7F: 100m Xanthe Dalton 19.53,Lilah Stevens 21.02,Emma Timewell 22.73,Summer Veale 24.52,Matilda Fallon 27.56, 60m Hurdles Xanthe Dalton 15.84,Lilah Stevens 20.10,Emma Timewell 23.32,Matilda Fallon 24.88,Summer Veale 25.12, Discus Lilah Stevens 6.20,Xanthe Dalton 5.75,Matilda Fallon 3.80,Summer Veale 3.21,Emma Timewell 2.15, Long Jump Lilah Stevens 1.80,Emma Timewell 1.68,Xanthe Dalton 1.46,Summer Veale 1.21,Matilda Fallon 1.20,
7M: 100m Tyler Beale 21.19,jake marriott 22.07,Levi Waide 23.66, 60m Hurdles Tyler Beale 17.13,jake marriott 18.68,Tayte Mimichiello 21.92,Levi Waide 24.36, Discus Tyler Beale 6.00,jake marriott 4.54,Levi Waide 2.92, Long Jump Tyler Beale 1.92,jake marriott 1.62,Levi Waide 1.07,
8F: 100m Abbey Wilson 19.04,Tessa Naus 22.56,Georgia Noonan 24.72, 60m Hurdles Abbey Wilson 15.28,Tessa Naus 17.45,Georgia Noonan 33.31, High Jump Tessa Naus 0.75,Abbey Wilson 0.75, Long Jump Abbey Wilson 2.28,Tessa Naus 2.12,Georgia Noonan 1.65, Shot Put Abbey Wilson 3.90,Tessa Naus 2.87,Georgia Noonan 2.19,
8M: 100m Isaac Barr 17.76,Hunter Redfern 17.82,Tyler Boltong 17.86,Jordan Boyce 18.22,Harry Sezney 19.58,Darcy Orgill 19.63,Roman Pont 21.55,Nathan Timewell 22.84,Michael Waide 23.11,Aidan Cathomen 25.24, 60m Hurdles Tyler Boltong 14.19,Isaac Barr 14.29,Darcy Orgill 15.19,Roman Pont 16.50,Hunter Redfern 16.81,Harry Sezney 17.78,Aidan Cathomen 18.29,Nathan Timewell 19.25,Michael Waide 22.51, Discus Darcy Orgill 11.32,Hunter Redfern 11.15,Isaac Barr 10.65,Tyler Boltong 10.10,Harry Sezney 7.89,Roman Pont 6.47,Aidan Cathomen 5.20,Michael Waide 4.94,Nathan Timewell 4.54, High Jump Hunter Redfern 0.89,Darcy Orgill 0.87,Isaac Barr 0.81,Tyler Boltong 0.78,Roman Pont 0.75,Aidan Cathomen 0.70, Long Jump Isaac Barr 2.85,Roman Pont 2.58,Tyler Boltong 2.51,Harry Sezney 2.32,Hunter Redfern 2.27,Darcy Orgill 2.23,Aidan Cathomen 1.94,Shaun Brodie 1.78,Nathan Timewell 1.64,Michael Waide 1.31,
9F: 100m Zaria Dalton 17.05,Nakita marriott 18.85,Alannah Pote 19.69,Lucy Tepper 19.69,Paige Dougheney 22.71,Ashley Godman 23.26,Zarah Osterlund 23.81, 200m Zaria Dalton 37.12,Nakita marriott 40.38,Alannah Pote 41.55,Lucy Tepper 42.74,Zarah Osterlund 53.10,Ashley Godman 1:07.50,Paige Dougheney 1:27.87, 60m Hurdles Zaria Dalton 13.00,Alannah Pote 14.24,Nakita marriott 15.08,Paige Dougheney 15.43,Lucy Tepper 16.47,Ashley Godman 18.50,Zarah Osterlund 19.65, Discus Alannah Pote 7.76,Zaria Dalton 7.42,Nakita marriott 6.32,Lucy Tepper 5.75,Paige Dougheney 5.37,Zarah Osterlund 4.59,Ashley Godman 4.40, Vortex Paige Dougheney 5.91,Ashley Godman 5.47,Nakita marriott 4.64,Lucy Tepper 4.05,Zaria Dalton 3.70,Alannah Pote 3.36,Zarah Osterlund 2.92,
9M: 100m Aleksei Jackiw 17.44,Jack Mitchell 17.70,Louis McAuley 18.93,Aidan Noonan 19.29,Tristan Fernando 19.53,Jay Garratt 21.70, 200m Jack Mitchell 40.89,Aleksei Jackiw 41.48,Tristan Fernando 42.16,Aidan Noonan 42.78,Louis McAuley 45.94,Jay Garratt 49.32, 60m Hurdles Aleksei Jackiw 13.25,Jack Mitchell 13.48,Tristan Fernando 14.20,Aidan Noonan 14.55,Louis McAuley 17.22, Vortex Aleksei Jackiw 8.47,Jack Mitchell 7.80,Tristan Fernando 7.60,Louis McAuley 7.34,Aidan Noonan 4.90, Shot Put Jack Mitchell 3.48,Tristan Fernando 3.36,Louis McAuley 3.17,Jay Garratt 3.12,Aleksei Jackiw 2.80,Aidan Noonan 2.74,
10F: 100m Olivia Barr 16.69,Olivia Boughey 18.41,Mia Eccles-Unstead 18.64,Caitlyn Beale 19.16, 200m Olivia Barr 38.45,Olivia Boughey 41.20,Mia Eccles-Unstead 41.44,Caitlyn Beale 42.92, 60m Hurdles Olivia Barr 13.18,Mia Eccles-Unstead 15.44,Olivia Boughey 17.23,Caitlyn Beale 19.07, Shot Put Olivia Barr 3.80,Mia Eccles-Unstead 3.53,Olivia Boughey 3.44,Caitlyn Beale 2.05, Triple Jump Olivia Barr 5.07,Mia Eccles-Unstead 5.03,Olivia Boughey 3.96,Caitlyn Beale 3.04,
10M: 100m Dallas Swain 16.60,Logan Naus 17.11,Daniel Waide 17.93,Jake Boote 18.44, 200m Logan Naus 38.94,Jake Boote 39.56,Dallas Swain 40.45,Daniel Waide 41.79, 60m Hurdles Jake Boote 15.00,Dallas Swain 15.41,Daniel Waide 15.74,Logan Naus 18.37, Discus Logan Naus 18.27,Dallas Swain 13.60,Daniel Waide 12.42,Jake Boote 9.81, Triple Jump Daniel Waide 5.82,Dallas Swain 4.98,Jake Boote 4.84,Logan Naus 4.55,
11F: 1500m Tannah Orgill 6:30.61,Kira Wilson 6:55.29,Amy Boote 7:01.53, 200m Kira Wilson 35.20,Tannah Orgill 35.67,Amy Boote 39.36, 60m Hurdles Kira Wilson 12.96,Tannah Orgill 13.82,Amy Boote 15.28, Javelin Kira Wilson 10.32,Amy Boote 6.91, Shot Put Kira Wilson 7.08,Amy Boote 5.25,Tannah Orgill 4.96, Triple Jump Tannah Orgill 6.76,Kira Wilson 6.50,Amy Boote 5.73,
11M: 100m Albert McAuley 17.35,Justin Fernando 19.04,Vinnie Grojsman 22.29, 1500m Albert McAuley 6:43.60,Vinnie Grojsman 8:10.87,Justin Fernando 8:32.98, 200m Albert McAuley 37.93,Justin Fernando 42.98,Vinnie Grojsman 46.17, 60m Hurdles Albert McAuley 14.50,Justin Fernando 15.16,Vinnie Grojsman 22.82, Javelin Vinnie Grojsman 5.50,Justin Fernando 5.26, Long Jump Albert McAuley 2.91,Justin Fernando 2.86,Vinnie Grojsman 1.50,
12F: 100m Tanya Pont 14.98,Darcy Knowles 16.28,chloe marriott 17.84,Lucinda Reeves 19.83, 1500m Darcy Knowles 7:16.64,chloe marriott 8:32.72,Emily Rhodes 8:33.57, 200m Tanya Pont 36.89,Darcy Knowles 37.23,chloe marriott 41.83,Lucinda Reeves 49.10, Javelin chloe marriott 6.82,Tanya Pont 3.07, Long Jump Tanya Pont 3.54,Darcy Knowles 3.12,chloe marriott 2.82,Lucinda Reeves 2.78, Shot Put chloe marriott 6.75,Darcy Knowles 5.00,Tanya Pont 4.72,Lucinda Reeves 3.65,
12M: 100m Zac Tepper 15.60,Tyler Swain 15.91,Cooper Patterson 16.72,Joel Waide 18.90,Aaron Boughey 19.05, 1500m Zac Tepper 6:54.80,Cooper Patterson 7:45.03,Aaron Boughey 8:13.13,Tyler Swain 8:53.21,Joel Waide 8:56.55, 200m Zac Tepper 33.97,Cooper Patterson 37.14,Tyler Swain 38.09,Aaron Boughey 41.59,Joel Waide 43.65, Discus Zac Tepper 14.89,Cooper Patterson 10.87,Joel Waide 10.85,Tyler Swain 10.40,Aaron Boughey 9.08, Javelin Joel Waide 8.16, Long Jump Zac Tepper 3.34,Cooper Patterson 2.72,Tyler Swain 2.54,Joel Waide 2.47,Aaron Boughey 2.39,
13F: 1500m Zizi Pozzebon 6:17.12,Hayley Wilson 6:58.29, 200m Hayley Wilson 30.99,Zizi Pozzebon 33.67,Rachael Turner 36.37,Tina Cathomen 40.57, High Jump Hayley Wilson 1.36,Zizi Pozzebon 1.08,Rachael Turner 1.05,Tina Cathomen 0.82, Javelin Zizi Pozzebon 16.35,Hayley Wilson 16.02, Long Jump Hayley Wilson 4.00,Zizi Pozzebon 3.44,Rachael Turner 2.95, Shot Put Zizi Pozzebon 6.14,Hayley Wilson 6.01,Rachael Turner 5.06,Tina Cathomen 4.23,
13M: 1500m Max O’Connor 6:30.37,Charlie Pote 8:28.07, 200m William Brewer 34.30,Charlie Pote 34.65,Max O’Connor 38.31, Discus William Brewer 29.73,Charlie Pote 14.34,Max O’Connor 13.64, Javelin Max O’Connor 9.71,Charlie Pote 5.37, Long Jump William Brewer 3.65,Charlie Pote 3.57,Max O’Connor 3.08, Triple Jump William Brewer 7.52,Charlie Pote 7.03,Max O’Connor 7.02,
14M: 1500m Samuel Williamson 6:17.41,Brent Swain 6:19.57,Liam Cumiskey 7:21.39, 200m Samuel Williamson 28.17,Brent Swain 32.93,Liam Cumiskey 41.99, Discus Samuel Williamson 26.53,Liam Cumiskey 18.56,Brent Swain 17.47, Javelin Liam Cumiskey 21.48, Long Jump Samuel Williamson 4.45,Brent Swain 3.53,Liam Cumiskey 3.44, Triple Jump Samuel Williamson 8.34,Liam Cumiskey 7.81,Brent Swain 6.77,
15F: 1500m Hayley Tepper 6:53.43, 200m Hayley Tepper 31.49, High Jump Hayley Tepper 1.21, Long Jump Hayley Tepper 3.75, Shot Put Hayley Tepper 5.36,
15M: 1500m Mark Ferguson 6:34.63,Ryley Cumiskey 6:50.59,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 8:10.32, 200m Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 31.11,Ryley Cumiskey 43.19, Discus Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 21.82,Mark Ferguson 16.69,Ryley Cumiskey 16.11, Javelin Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 18.86, Long Jump Mark Ferguson 3.47,Ryley Cumiskey 2.80,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 2.24, Triple Jump Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 6.88,

Saturday 10th November 2018

6F:  70m Kristella Ando 15.73,Jasmina Evans 25.32, Long Jump Kristella Ando 1.41,Jasmina Evans 0.81, Shot Put Kristella Ando 2.23,Jasmina Evans 1.80,
6M:  70m Alexander O’BRIEN 15.25,Lucien Naus 15.49,Ethan Fernando 15.63,Lenny Barake 15.69,Spencer McAuley 16.22,Joshua Robertson 16.44,Lucas Wendt 17.13,Henry Rieniets 17.96,Jobe Garratt 18.27, Long Jump Henry Rieniets 2.10,Ethan Fernando 2.00,Alexander O’BRIEN 2.00,Spencer McAuley 1.93,Lenny Barake 1.80,Lucas Wendt 1.55,Lucien Naus 1.46,Joshua Robertson 1.37,Jobe Garratt 1.32, Shot Put Lucas Wendt 3.79,Henry Rieniets 3.40,Ethan Fernando 3.38,Lucien Naus 3.37,Lenny Barake 3.29,Alexander O’BRIEN 3.08,Joshua Robertson 2.65,Spencer McAuley 2.55,Jobe Garratt 2.13,
7F:  200m Ellie Cassidy 43.75,Xanthe Dalton 44.01,Lilah Stevens 48.41,Emma Timewell 51.32,Summer Veale 52.18,Matilda Fallon 1:02.73, 70m Xanthe Dalton 13.48,Lilah Stevens 13.79,Ellie Cassidy 14.01,Emma Timewell 15.45,Summer Veale 16.07,Matilda Fallon 19.38, Javelin Lilah Stevens 7.66,Matilda Fallon 6.87,Ellie Cassidy 6.70,Xanthe Dalton 6.40,Emma Timewell 4.39,Summer Veale 4.21, Shot Put Xanthe Dalton 4.34,Ellie Cassidy 3.75,Lilah Stevens 3.31,Matilda Fallon 2.69,Summer Veale 2.25,Emma Timewell 1.92,
7M:  200m Xavier Fielden 43.54,Tayte Mimichiello 43.98,Fletcher Linklater 47.90,Levi Waide 48.48,Tyler Beale 49.81, 70m Xavier Fielden 13.27,Fletcher Linklater 13.46,Tayte Mimichiello 14.14,Tyler Beale 15.11,Levi Waide 15.30, Javelin Tyler Beale 11.56,Tayte Mimichiello 10.60,Xavier Fielden 10.41,Fletcher Linklater 8.01,Levi Waide 4.84, Shot Put Fletcher Linklater 3.82,Xavier Fielden 3.64,Tayte Mimichiello 3.34,Tyler Beale 3.10,Levi Waide 2.55,
8F:  200m Abbey Wilson 40.55,Tessa Naus 50.63, 70m Abbey Wilson 13.49,Tessa Naus 14.63, High Jump Tessa Naus 0.85,Abbey Wilson 0.80, Javelin Abbey Wilson 12.30,Tessa Naus 8.80, Shot Put Abbey Wilson 3.64,Tessa Naus 3.16,
8M:  200m Hunter Redfern 39.69,Isaac Barr 40.47,Harry Sezney 41.11,Maxwell Lyons 41.11,Darcy Orgill 41.73,Roman Pont 42.86,Shaun Brodie 43.07,Nathan Timewell 48.02,Michael Waide 48.22,Aidan Cathomen 53.98,Jordan Boyce 59.09, 70m Hunter Redfern 12.59,Isaac Barr 12.75,Maxwell Lyons 13.11,Darcy Orgill 13.31,Roman Pont 13.51,Shaun Brodie 13.54,Harry Sezney 13.77,Nathan Timewell 15.01,Michael Waide 16.03,Aidan Cathomen 16.65,Jordan Boyce 17.42, High Jump Hunter Redfern 0.97,Maxwell Lyons 0.95,Harry Sezney 0.85,Darcy Orgill 0.85,Roman Pont 0.80,Nathan Timewell 0.80,Isaac Barr 0.80,Aidan Cathomen 0.70,Shaun Brodie 0.65,Michael Waide 0.60,Jordan Boyce 0.55, Javelin Darcy Orgill 18.74,Maxwell Lyons 15.80,Isaac Barr 15.00,Hunter Redfern 14.29,Shaun Brodie 12.56,Roman Pont 8.74,Aidan Cathomen 7.11,Nathan Timewell 6.42,Michael Waide 5.72,Harry Sezney 5.02,Jordan Boyce 4.61, Shot Put Darcy Orgill 5.14,Hunter Redfern 4.50,Maxwell Lyons 3.99,Isaac Barr 3.89,Harry Sezney 3.70,Roman Pont 3.21,Nathan Timewell 2.75,Michael Waide 2.74,Aidan Cathomen 2.62,Shaun Brodie 2.05,Jordan Boyce 1.22,
9F:  100m Zaria Dalton 17.22,Alannah Pote 17.70,Alexia Ando 17.88,Lucy Tepper 19.34,Audrey Graafsma 21.79,Zarah Osterlund 23.90,Ashley Godman 24.68, 800m Zaria Dalton 3:37.48,Alannah Pote 3:46.64,Alexia Ando 4:04.39,Audrey Graafsma 4:06.28,Lucy Tepper 4:12.19,Ashley Godman 7:00.63, Discus Zaria Dalton 8.28,Alannah Pote 7.37,Audrey Graafsma 6.99,Alexia Ando 6.44,Lucy Tepper 5.96,Ashley Godman 5.45,Zarah Osterlund 4.83, High Jump Alexia Ando 0.94,Zaria Dalton 0.94,Alannah Pote 0.92,Audrey Graafsma 0.82,Ashley Godman 0.70, Long Jump Zaria Dalton 2.85,Alannah Pote 2.80,Alexia Ando 2.70,Audrey Graafsma 2.27,Ashley Godman 2.00,Lucy Tepper 1.95,Zarah Osterlund 1.67,
9M:  100m Jack Mitchell 18.17,Louis McAuley 18.36,Alex Linklater 19.69,Tristan Fernando 20.50, 800m Jack Mitchell 3:48.87,Tristan Fernando 3:49.09,Alex Linklater 3:59.38,Louis McAuley 4:10.81,Jay Garratt 6:00.38, Discus Alex Linklater 9.36,Jack Mitchell 8.68,Jay Garratt 8.64,Louis McAuley 8.35,Tristan Fernando 7.38, Long Jump Jack Mitchell 2.05,Alex Linklater 2.05,Louis McAuley 1.99,Tristan Fernando 1.87,Jay Garratt 1.83, Shot Put Alex Linklater 4.31,Jack Mitchell 4.25,Tristan Fernando 3.80,Jay Garratt 3.00,Louis McAuley 2.92,
10F:  100m Olivia Barr 16.00,Bianca Fielden 17.83,Grace Graafsma 18.43,Olivia Boughey 18.70,Mia Eccles-Unstead 18.90, 800m Grace Graafsma 3:31.22,Olivia Barr 3:44.73,Mia Eccles-Unstead 3:51.69,Olivia Boughey 4:22.45,Bianca Fielden 4:29.86, Discus Grace Graafsma 12.19,Olivia Barr 8.52,Mia Eccles-Unstead 8.40,Olivia Boughey 8.31,Bianca Fielden 8.20, High Jump Grace Graafsma 0.97,Olivia Barr 0.95,Mia Eccles-Unstead 0.85, Long Jump Grace Graafsma 2.95,Olivia Barr 2.85,Mia Eccles-Unstead 2.68,Bianca Fielden 2.02,Olivia Boughey 1.98,
10M:  100m Dallas Swain 16.70,Fraser Aubrey 16.93,Nate McCrorey 17.74,Logan Naus 17.95,Daniel Waide 18.84,Lewis Aubrey 19.44,Lachlan Light 19.67,Quinten Linklater 20.01, 800m Fraser Aubrey 3:07.26,Logan Naus 3:21.79,Lewis Aubrey 3:27.77,Daniel Waide 3:35.25,Dallas Swain 3:48.83,Nate McCrorey 3:50.31,Lachlan Light 4:48.25,Quinten Linklater 4:53.76, High Jump Lewis Aubrey 1.05,Daniel Waide 1.05,Nate McCrorey 1.00,Logan Naus 1.00,Dallas Swain 0.95,Lachlan Light 0.90,Fraser Aubrey 0.90,Quinten Linklater 0.85, Shot Put Logan Naus 5.59,Daniel Waide 5.32,Nate McCrorey 5.28,Dallas Swain 5.18,Lachlan Light 4.74,Lewis Aubrey 4.33,Quinten Linklater 4.18,Fraser Aubrey 3.99, Triple Jump Daniel Waide 6.63,Lewis Aubrey 5.93,Nate McCrorey 5.90,Dallas Swain 5.79,Logan Naus 5.67,Quinten Linklater 5.35,Fraser Aubrey 5.30,Lachlan Light 4.97,
11F:  200m Kira Wilson 36.10,Zoe Harrington 37.86,Alexandra Aubrey 38.92,Mia Harrington 41.64, 800m Zoe Harrington 3:14.33,Kira Wilson 3:19.90,Mia Harrington 3:28.56,Alexandra Aubrey 3:39.26, Discus Kira Wilson 14.68,Mia Harrington 13.87,Zoe Harrington 13.76,Alexandra Aubrey 8.82, High Jump Kira Wilson 1.12,Alexandra Aubrey 1.08,Mia Harrington 1.02, Long Jump Zoe Harrington 3.36,Mia Harrington 3.27,Alexandra Aubrey 3.16,Kira Wilson 3.09,
11M:  200m Phinneus Perry 35.67,Albert McAuley 38.12,Justin Fernando 45.08,Vinnie Grojsman 48.02, 800m Albert McAuley 3:11.35,Phinneus Perry 3:13.10,Justin Fernando 3:42.61,Vinnie Grojsman 3:59.17, Long Jump Justin Fernando 3.14,Phinneus Perry 3.02,Albert McAuley 2.19,Vinnie Grojsman 1.36, Shot Put Albert McAuley 6.00,Justin Fernando 5.18,Phinneus Perry 5.15,Vinnie Grojsman 3.25, Triple Jump Justin Fernando 6.29,Albert McAuley 5.17,Phinneus Perry 5.10,Vinnie Grojsman 4.51,
12F:  200m Tanya Pont 35.03,Darcy Knowles 38.61, 800m Darcy Knowles 3:15.15,Tanya Pont 3:29.91, 80m Hurdles Tanya Pont 17.57, High Jump Tanya Pont 1.08, Long Jump Tanya Pont 3.89,Darcy Knowles 3.14,
12M:  200m Zac Tepper 32.74,Benjamin Smith 34.75,Cooper Patterson 35.30,Tyler Swain 36.65,Aaron Boughey 42.24,Joel Waide 42.43, 800m Zac Tepper 3:07.39,Tyler Swain 3:27.01,Joel Waide 3:31.79,Benjamin Smith 3:32.42,Aaron Boughey 3:34.38,Cooper Patterson 3:37.20, 80m Hurdles Cooper Patterson 17.65,Zac Tepper 18.48,Tyler Swain 18.72,Benjamin Smith 19.36,Joel Waide 21.70,Aaron Boughey 25.17, Shot Put Tyler Swain 6.08,Cooper Patterson 5.86,Zac Tepper 5.68,Benjamin Smith 4.89,Joel Waide 3.66,Aaron Boughey 2.11, Triple Jump Benjamin Smith 7.84,Zac Tepper 7.13,Cooper Patterson 6.09,Tyler Swain 5.47,Joel Waide 4.74,Aaron Boughey 4.11,
13F:  100m Holly Cassidy 14.32,Hayley Wilson 15.44,Rachael Turner 16.06, 800m Holly Cassidy 3:13.56,Hayley Wilson 3:22.02,Rachael Turner 4:04.92,Tina Cathomen 4:05.48, 80m Hurdles Holly Cassidy 18.24,Hayley Wilson 18.31,Rachael Turner 23.09, Discus Hayley Wilson 16.23,Rachael Turner 15.63,Holly Cassidy 11.67,Tina Cathomen 9.26, Long Jump Holly Cassidy 4.09,Hayley Wilson 3.80,Rachael Turner 3.17,Tina Cathomen 2.98,
13M:  100m Charlie Pote 15.60,Max O’Connor 17.40,Josh Garratt 19.87, 800m Max O’Connor 3:05.56,Charlie Pote 3:16.68,Josh Garratt 3:22.78, 80m Hurdles Charlie Pote 18.62,Max O’Connor 21.60,Josh Garratt 24.95, Discus Charlie Pote 17.40,Max O’Connor 13.48,Josh Garratt 13.11, Triple Jump Charlie Pote 7.07,Max O’Connor 6.45,Josh Garratt 6.25,
14M:  100m Samuel Williamson 13.50,Brent Swain 14.75,Liam Cumiskey 16.61,Harry Graafsma 16.82, 800m Samuel Williamson 2:41.09,Brent Swain 3:00.37,Harry Graafsma 3:10.16,Liam Cumiskey 3:11.21, 90m Hurdles Brent Swain 18.81,Samuel Williamson 19.66,Liam Cumiskey 20.45,Harry Graafsma 21.81, Discus Liam Cumiskey 20.85,Samuel Williamson 20.77,Brent Swain 18.51,Harry Graafsma 14.49, Triple Jump Samuel Williamson 9.59,Liam Cumiskey 8.01,Brent Swain 7.15,Harry Graafsma 6.60,
15F:  100m Hayley Tepper 15.04, 800m Hayley Tepper 3:10.02, 90m Hurdles Hayley Tepper 18.79, Discus Hayley Tepper 12.68, Long Jump Hayley Tepper 3.95,
15M:  100m Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 14.73,Mark Ferguson 15.31,Ryley Cumiskey 18.52, 100m Hurdles Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 20.01,Mark Ferguson 21.28,Ryley Cumiskey 23.07, 800m Ryley Cumiskey 3:00.62,Mark Ferguson 3:07.60,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 3:19.06, Discus Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 24.42,Ryley Cumiskey 17.08,Mark Ferguson 14.06, Triple Jump Mark Ferguson 8.14,

Saturday 17th November 2018

6F: 100m Kristella Ando 23.06,Jasmina Evans 38.14,Cecelia Jose 38.62, 70m Kristella Ando 16.33,Cecelia Jose 23.62,Jasmina Evans 26.47, Shot Put Kristella Ando 2.50,Imogen Lyons 1.65,Jasmina Evans 1.48,Cecelia Jose 1.08,
6M: 100m Ethan Fernando 22.94,Alexander O’BRIEN 23.14,Lucien Naus 24.07,Lenny Barake 24.32,Spencer McAuley 25.54,Joshua Robertson 26.30,Lucas Wendt 26.92,Jobe Garratt 27.65,Henry Rieniets 29.15, 70m Alexander O’BRIEN 15.35,Ethan Fernando 15.76,Lenny Barake 16.43,Lucien Naus 16.45,Henry Rieniets 16.68,Spencer McAuley 16.80,Joshua Robertson 17.47,Lucas Wendt 17.71,Jobe Garratt 19.34, Shot Put Alexander O’BRIEN 3.73,Lucien Naus 3.27,Lenny Barake 3.23,Lucas Wendt 2.60,Henry Rieniets 2.58,Jobe Garratt 2.25,Ethan Fernando 2.20,Joshua Robertson 2.05,Spencer McAuley 1.69,
7F: 100m Ellie Cassidy 20.06,Xanthe Dalton 20.17,Lilah Stevens 24.65,Emma Timewell 24.76,Summer Veale 25.36,Matilda Fallon 28.55, 70m Xanthe Dalton 14.14,Ellie Cassidy 14.38,Lilah Stevens 14.58,Emma Timewell 16.14,Summer Veale 18.08,Matilda Fallon 19.84, Discus Ellie Cassidy 6.77,Xanthe Dalton 6.60,Lilah Stevens 5.78,Matilda Fallon 5.17,Summer Veale 4.53,Emma Timewell 2.80, Long Jump Emma Timewell 2.12,Xanthe Dalton 1.81,Ellie Cassidy 1.73,Lilah Stevens 1.57,Summer Veale 1.38,Matilda Fallon 1.25,
7M: 100m Toby McMillan 21.57,Xavier Fielden 22.05,Jake Marriott 23.67,Tyler Beale 26.41, 70m Xavier Fielden 13.80,Toby McMillan 14.62,Jake Marriott 15.42,Tyler Beale 15.86, Discus Xavier Fielden 9.10,Tyler Beale 7.11,Toby McMillan 5.20,Jake Marriott 5.01, Long Jump Tyler Beale 2.38,Toby McMillan 2.15,Xavier Fielden 2.08,Jake Marriott 1.74,
8F: 100m Abbey Wilson 19.22,Tessa Naus 21.99,Georgia Noonan 27.75, 400m Abbey Wilson 1:33.29,Tessa Naus 2:00.81,Georgia Noonan 3:40.28, Discus Abbey Wilson 9.70,Tessa Naus 9.13,Georgia Noonan 3.25, Long Jump Abbey Wilson 2.67,Tessa Naus 2.51,Georgia Noonan 1.40, Shot Put Abbey Wilson 4.40,Tessa Naus 3.76,Georgia Noonan 1.58,
8M: 100m Harry Savage 17.93,Maxwell Lyons 18.04,Hunter Redfern 18.23,Harry Sezney 19.07,Isaac Barr 19.16,Tyler Boltong 19.85,Shaun Brodie 20.24,Darcy Orgill 20.86,Nathan Timewell 23.83, 400m Maxwell Lyons 1:32.29,Tyler Boltong 1:32.74,Hunter Redfern 1:34.94,Isaac Barr 1:35.52,Harry Savage 1:36.95,Darcy Orgill 1:39.08,Harry Sezney 1:39.67,Shaun Brodie 1:46.27,Nathan Timewell 2:02.23, Discus Darcy Orgill 12.99,Tyler Boltong 12.73,Maxwell Lyons 12.44,Hunter Redfern 12.14,Harry Sezney 11.37,Harry Savage 10.94,Isaac Barr 9.83,Shaun Brodie 8.82,Nathan Timewell 6.87, Long Jump Harry Savage 2.81,Isaac Barr 2.77,Maxwell Lyons 2.56,Hunter Redfern 2.49,Tyler Boltong 2.46,Harry Sezney 2.45,Darcy Orgill 2.28,Shaun Brodie 1.87,Nathan Timewell 1.41, Shot Put Harry Savage 4.87,Darcy Orgill 4.82,Harry Sezney 4.40,Hunter Redfern 4.30,Isaac Barr 4.05,Maxwell Lyons 3.61,Tyler Boltong 3.60,Nathan Timewell 2.37,Shaun Brodie 1.92,
9F: 400m Zaria Dalton 1:30.28,Nakita Marriott 1:34.64,Alannah Pote 1:36.78,Alexia Ando 1:40.62,Lucy Tepper 1:41.06,Maree Jose 1:41.88,Olivia Rhodes 1:45.56,Audrey Graafsma 1:49.43,Lorelei Perry 1:51.84,Lily Huggins 1:55.19,Ashley Godman 1:57.52, 70m Zaria Dalton 12.02,Alexia Ando 12.77,Olivia Rhodes 13.09,Alannah Pote 13.35,Nakita Marriott 13.56,Maree Jose 13.73,Zarah Osterlund 13.75,Lucy Tepper 13.93,Lorelei Perry 14.47,Paige Dougheney 14.66,Ashley Godman 15.42,Lily Huggins 15.55,Audrey Graafsma 15.75, Javelin Audrey Graafsma 7.40,Alexia Ando 5.98,Ashley Godman 5.98,Nakita Marriott 5.19,Lucy Tepper 5.17,Zarah Osterlund 5.09,Olivia Rhodes 4.65,Lily Huggins 4.64,Lorelei Perry 4.53,Paige Dougheney 4.47,Zaria Dalton 4.42,Maree Jose 4.35,Alannah Pote 4.20, Shot Put Audrey Graafsma 4.03,Zaria Dalton 3.47,Alannah Pote 3.42,Lucy Tepper 3.10,Nakita Marriott 2.95,Maree Jose 2.74,Olivia Rhodes 2.73,Alexia Ando 2.72,Lorelei Perry 2.65,Paige Dougheney 2.50,Lily Huggins 2.07,Zarah Osterlund 2.01,Ashley Godman 1.56, Triple Jump Olivia Rhodes 4.83,Zaria Dalton 4.75,Nakita Marriott 4.68,Lorelei Perry 4.25,Paige Dougheney 4.13,Maree Jose 3.86,Audrey Graafsma 3.78,Alexia Ando 3.65,Lucy Tepper 3.61,Alannah Pote 3.26,Ashley Godman 3.20,Lily Huggins 2.77,
9M: 100m Louis McAuley 18.32,Jack Mitchell 19.23,Riley Mcmillan 19.43,Aidan Noonan 19.61,Tristan Fernando 19.93, 400m Tristan Fernando 1:31.43,Jack Mitchell 1:36.26,Aidan Noonan 1:38.02,Riley Mcmillan 1:50.33,Louis McAuley 1:54.98, High Jump Tristan Fernando 0.90,Aidan Noonan 0.86,Louis McAuley 0.70,Jack Mitchell 0.56,Riley Mcmillan 0.56, Javelin Riley Mcmillan 12.49,Tristan Fernando 12.18,Louis McAuley 10.79,Jack Mitchell 9.40,Aidan Noonan 8.67, Triple Jump Louis McAuley 4.01,Aidan Noonan 3.75,Riley Mcmillan 3.42,Tristan Fernando 3.30,
10F: 400m Grace Graafsma 1:28.85,Olivia Barr 1:34.69,Mia Eccles-Unstead 1:36.93,Bianca Fielden 1:41.48,Caitlyn Beale 1:43.81,Olivia Boughey 1:51.23, 70m Olivia Barr 11.78,Bianca Fielden 12.38,Mia Eccles-Unstead 13.10,Grace Graafsma 13.32,Olivia Boughey 13.56,Caitlyn Beale 14.23, Javelin Grace Graafsma 9.79,Olivia Barr 9.65,Caitlyn Beale 6.36,Mia Eccles-Unstead 5.69,Olivia Boughey 5.35,Bianca Fielden 4.44, Shot Put Olivia Barr 4.37,Mia Eccles-Unstead 4.10,Grace Graafsma 3.95,Olivia Boughey 3.72,Bianca Fielden 3.32,Caitlyn Beale 2.98, Triple Jump Grace Graafsma 6.50,Olivia Barr 5.99,Mia Eccles-Unstead 5.53,Bianca Fielden 5.18,Caitlyn Beale 4.46,Olivia Boughey 4.34,
10M: 400m Fraser Aubrey 1:26.14,Logan Naus 1:32.13,Lewis Aubrey 1:36.66,Jake Boote 1:37.55,John Huggins 1:38.03,Dallas Swain 1:45.04,Lachlan Light 1:54.24, 70m Dallas Swain 12.01,Fraser Aubrey 12.26,Logan Naus 12.84,John Huggins 13.22,Jake Boote 13.37,Lewis Aubrey 13.43,Lachlan Light 13.56, Discus Lachlan Light 15.03,Fraser Aubrey 13.48,Logan Naus 13.40,Dallas Swain 12.39,Lewis Aubrey 12.14,Jake Boote 11.60,John Huggins 10.15, High Jump Dallas Swain 1.05,Logan Naus 0.95,Lewis Aubrey 0.90,Lachlan Light 0.90,Jake Boote 0.85,Fraser Aubrey 0.85,John Huggins 0.85, Long Jump Logan Naus 2.98,Lewis Aubrey 2.84,Dallas Swain 2.64,Lachlan Light 2.63,Fraser Aubrey 2.45,Jake Boote 2.41,John Huggins 2.32,
11F: 100m Kira Wilson 15.96,Tannah Orgill 16.83,Alexandra Aubrey 17.07,Zoe Harrington 17.40,Mia Harrington 18.02,Amy Boote 18.36, 400m Tannah Orgill 1:18.30,Kira Wilson 1:22.64,Zoe Harrington 1:22.90,Amy Boote 1:34.30,Alexandra Aubrey 1:35.92,Mia Harrington 1:36.39, Javelin Kira Wilson 11.55,Alexandra Aubrey 9.51,Amy Boote 8.04, Long Jump Alexandra Aubrey 3.47,Mia Harrington 3.21,Zoe Harrington 3.19,Kira Wilson 3.10,Tannah Orgill 3.08,Amy Boote 2.52, Shot Put Kira Wilson 7.49,Amy Boote 5.27,Tannah Orgill 4.98,Zoe Harrington 4.95,Mia Harrington 4.65,Alexandra Aubrey 3.93, Triple Jump Kira Wilson 7.33,Tannah Orgill 7.22,Alexandra Aubrey 7.21,Mia Harrington 7.14,Zoe Harrington 6.88,Amy Boote 6.46,
11M: 100m Phinneus Perry 16.51,Justin Fernando 16.97,Albert McAuley 17.78,Vinnie Grojsman 21.59, 400m Phinneus Perry 1:26.25,Albert McAuley 1:30.35,Justin Fernando 1:38.57,Vinnie Grojsman 1:44.25, Discus Justin Fernando 14.85,Albert McAuley 13.20,Phinneus Perry 12.40,Vinnie Grojsman 7.45, High Jump Albert McAuley 1.06,Phinneus Perry 1.06, Javelin Justin Fernando 4.58,Vinnie Grojsman 4.53, Shot Put Albert McAuley 5.89,Justin Fernando 5.70,Phinneus Perry 5.70,Vinnie Grojsman 3.60,
12F: 100m Emily Rhodes 16.38,Lucinda Reeves 19.62, 400m Emily Rhodes 1:33.23,Chloe Marriott 1:38.38,Lucinda Reeves 1:42.69, Discus Chloe Marriott 12.98,Emily Rhodes 12.22,Lucinda Reeves 5.78, High Jump Emily Rhodes 1.10,Chloe Marriott 1.10, Javelin Chloe Marriott 6.65,Emily Rhodes 4.75, Triple Jump Emily Rhodes 7.33,Lucinda Reeves 5.51,
12M: 100m Zac Tepper 15.71,Benjamin Smith 16.29,Tyler Swain 19.22,Aaron Boughey 19.75, 400m Zac Tepper 1:19.04,Tyler Swain 1:26.37,Benjamin Smith 1:32.13,Aaron Boughey 1:41.60, Discus Tyler Swain 14.01,Benjamin Smith 13.41,Zac Tepper 12.98,Aaron Boughey 8.14, High Jump Benjamin Smith 1.22,Zac Tepper 1.19,Tyler Swain 1.13,Aaron Boughey 0.78, Long Jump Benjamin Smith 3.49,Zac Tepper 3.29,Tyler Swain 2.73,Aaron Boughey 2.25,
13F: 100m Holly Cassidy 14.77,Hayley Wilson 14.99,Zizi Pozzebon 15.87,Rachael Turner 16.10, 300m Hurdles Holly Cassidy 58.71,Hayley Wilson 1:00.05,Rachael Turner 1:11.21, 400m Zizi Pozzebon 1:15.69,Hayley Wilson 1:17.56,Holly Cassidy 1:20.69,Rachael Turner 1:25.93, High Jump Hayley Wilson 1.37,Zizi Pozzebon 1.26,Rachael Turner 1.06, Javelin Hayley Wilson 15.13,Rachael Turner 10.86, Shot Put Hayley Wilson 6.74,Zizi Pozzebon 6.22,Holly Cassidy 5.74,Rachael Turner 5.33,
13M: 100m William Brewer 14.90,Charlie Pote 15.15,Max O’Connor 17.28,Josh Garratt 19.52, 300m Hurdles William Brewer 1:01.18,Charlie Pote 1:05.41,Max O’Connor 1:06.03,Josh Garratt 1:17.20, 400m William Brewer 1:24.15,Max O’Connor 1:25.38,Charlie Pote 1:31.17,Josh Garratt 1:33.51, High Jump William Brewer 1.18,Max O’Connor 1.18,Josh Garratt 1.07,Charlie Pote 0.97, Javelin Josh Garratt 13.25,Max O’Connor 8.65,Charlie Pote 8.63, Shot Put William Brewer 7.50,Charlie Pote 5.66,Josh Garratt 4.94,Max O’Connor 4.07,
14M: 100m Samuel Williamson 13.43,Brent Swain 14.74,Liam Cumiskey 17.08,Raynor Jose 20.85, 300m Hurdles Samuel Williamson 53.94,Brent Swain 1:00.89,Liam Cumiskey 1:02.64,Raynor Jose 1:16.96, 400m Samuel Williamson 1:01.15,Brent Swain 1:14.57,Liam Cumiskey 1:18.42,Raynor Jose 1:37.27, High Jump Samuel Williamson 1.53,Brent Swain 1.30,Liam Cumiskey 1.28, Javelin Liam Cumiskey 16.53,Samuel Williamson 1.86, Shot Put Liam Cumiskey 7.77,Brent Swain 6.93,Raynor Jose 3.39,
15F: 100m Hayley Tepper 15.37, 300m Hurdles Hayley Tepper 59.23, 400m Hayley Tepper 1:18.18, High Jump Hayley Tepper 1.29, Shot Put Hayley Tepper 5.83,
15M: 100m Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 14.50,Mark Ferguson 15.60,Ryley Cumiskey 17.23, 300m Hurdles Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 58.77,Mark Ferguson 1:06.83,Ryley Cumiskey 1:20.13, 400m Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 1:14.27,Ryley Cumiskey 1:45.08,Mark Ferguson 1:45.27, High Jump Mark Ferguson 1.28,Ryley Cumiskey 1.18, Javelin Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 19.17, Shot Put Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 7.62,Ryley Cumiskey 5.72,Mark Ferguson 5.58,