Warragul Little Athletics Centre

October 2017

Saturday 7th October 2017

6F: 70m Ellie Cassidy 17.81,Xanthe Dalton 18.49, Discus Ellie Cassidy 5.04,Xanthe Dalton 4.07, Long Jump Ellie Cassidy 1.90,Xanthe Dalton 1.20,
6M: 70m Darcy Orgill 16.28,Xavier Rees 18.27, Discus Darcy Orgill 8.67,Xavier Rees 4.13, Long Jump Darcy Orgill 2.20,Xavier Rees 1.70,
7F: 200m Sophie Cassidy 43.92,Abbey Wilson 45.69,Tessa Naus 47.95, 70m Sophie Cassidy 13.43,Abbey Wilson 15.01,Tessa Naus 15.83, High Jump Tessa Naus 0.62,Abbey Wilson 0.62,Sophie Cassidy 0.62, Shot Put Sophie Cassidy 3.38,Tessa Naus 3.11,Abbey Wilson 2.32,
7M: 200m Maxwell Lyons 52.48,Nathan Timewell 1:00.33,Damien Davis 1:06.34, 70m Maxwell Lyons 15.26,Damien Davis 16.85,Nathan Timewell 17.69, High Jump Damien Davis 0.68,Maxwell Lyons 0.68,Nathan Timewell 0.68, Shot Put Damien Davis 3.09,Maxwell Lyons 2.42,Nathan Timewell 2.24,
8F: 70m Zaria Dalton 13.47,Sophie Rees 13.91,Alannah Pote 14.80, 80m Hurdles Sophie Rees 18.50,Zaria Dalton 19.13,Alannah Pote 22.10, High Jump Sophie Rees 0.90,Alannah Pote 0.80,Zaria Dalton 0.80, Shot Put Zaria Dalton 3.70,Sophie Rees 3.03,Alannah Pote 2.42, Triple Jump Alannah Pote 3.10,Sophie Rees 2.97,Zaria Dalton 2.70,
8M: 70m Declan Lott 13.96, 80m Hurdles Declan Lott 18.99, High Jump Declan Lott 0.85, Shot Put Declan Lott 4.34, Triple Jump Declan Lott 2.87,
9F: 100m Tannah Orgill 19.02,Olivia Boughey 20.87, 800m Tannah Orgill 3:28.18,Olivia Boughey 4:31.17, 80m Hurdles Tannah Orgill 18.68,Olivia Boughey 21.51, Discus Tannah Orgill 12.67,Olivia Boughey 6.43, Triple Jump Tannah Orgill 6.09,Olivia Boughey 4.37,
9M: 100m Justin Fernando 19.93,Daniel Waide 20.17,Dallas Swain 20.43,Logan Naus 21.76, 800m Daniel Waide 3:37.35,Dallas Swain 3:53.70,Justin Fernando 3:56.43,Logan Naus 3:57.64, 80m Hurdles Daniel Waide 18.16,Justin Fernando 18.33,Logan Naus 18.93,Dallas Swain 19.30, Shot Put Logan Naus 4.96,Dallas Swain 4.19,Daniel Waide 3.76,Justin Fernando 3.72, Triple Jump Justin Fernando 4.33,Dallas Swain 3.73,Logan Naus 3.45,Daniel Waide 2.45,
10F: 100m Kira Wilson 18.22,Zoe Harrington 18.40,Elysia Dalton 18.82,Teagan Coldebella 19.18,Mia Harrington 19.41, 800m Zoe Harrington 3:29.12,Kira Wilson 3:45.51,Teagan Coldebella 4:04.59,Elysia Dalton 4:09.74,Mia Harrington 4:21.53, 80m Hurdles Kira Wilson 18.62,Zoe Harrington 19.19,Elysia Dalton 19.45,Teagan Coldebella 20.32,Mia Harrington 22.66, Long Jump Zoe Harrington 2.72,Kira Wilson 2.72,Mia Harrington 2.58,Elysia Dalton 2.56, Shot Put Kira Wilson 5.18,Zoe Harrington 3.93,Elysia Dalton 3.60,Mia Harrington 3.47,Teagan Coldebella 2.91,
10M: 100m Joel Waide 20.60, 800m Joel Waide 4:12.05, 80m Hurdles Joel Waide 20.72, Shot Put Joel Waide 3.35,
11F: 200m Angie Davis 39.53, 800m Angie Davis 4:19.24, 80m Hurdles Angie Davis 18.29, Discus Angie Davis 11.99, Triple Jump Angie Davis 7.04,
11M: 200m Tyler Swain 42.18,Aaron Boughey 48.74, 800m Tyler Swain 4:17.99,Aaron Boughey 4:31.29, 80m Hurdles Tyler Swain 19.76,Aaron Boughey 24.56, Discus Tyler Swain 10.19,Aaron Boughey 5.19, Long Jump Tyler Swain 2.57,Aaron Boughey 2.04,
12F: 200m Holly Cassidy 34.19,Hayley Wilson 35.36,Zizi Pozzebon 36.42,Rachael Turner 47.03, 800m Zizi Pozzebon 3:09.56,Holly Cassidy 3:13.21,Hayley Wilson 3:19.57,Rachael Turner 4:34.81, 80m Hurdles Hayley Wilson 16.41,Holly Cassidy 17.12,Zizi Pozzebon 19.96,Rachael Turner 24.57, Long Jump Holly Cassidy 3.97,Hayley Wilson 3.28,Zizi Pozzebon 3.14,Rachael Turner 2.50, Shot Put Zizi Pozzebon 6.00,Rachael Turner 5.50,Hayley Wilson 5.33,Holly Cassidy 4.43,
12M: 200m Charlie Pote 38.57,Max O’Connor 42.36, 800m Max O’Connor 3:29.68,Charlie Pote 3:37.24, 80m Hurdles Charlie Pote 18.49,Max O’Connor 21.56, Discus Charlie Pote 15.64,Max O’Connor 12.02, Long Jump Charlie Pote 3.63,Max O’Connor 2.72,
13F: 100m Ava Gaul 16.35, 800m Ava Gaul 3:28.16, 80m Hurdles Ava Gaul 15.55, Discus Ava Gaul 18.06, Triple Jump Ava Gaul 7.61,
13M: 800m Brent Swain 3:22.95,Cody Coldebella 3:43.38, 80m Hurdles Brent Swain 19.39,Cody Coldebella 20.57, High Jump Cody Coldebella 1.10,Brent Swain 1.10, Long Jump Brent Swain 3.15,Cody Coldebella 2.84, Shot Put Brent Swain 5.20,Cody Coldebella 4.16,
14M: 800m Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 4:14.79, 90m Hurdles Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 20.96, High Jump Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 1.20, Long Jump Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 3.33, Shot Put Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 6.17,
15F: 100m Phoebe O’Connor 18.71, 800m Phoebe O’Connor 3:43.01, 90m Hurdles Phoebe O’Connor 24.32, Discus Phoebe O’Connor 11.52, Triple Jump Phoebe O’Connor 5.71,
16M: 100m Hurdles Blake Davis 16.25, 800m Blake Davis 3:14.40, High Jump Blake Davis 1.60, Long Jump Blake Davis 5.00, Shot Put Blake Davis 8.04,

Saturday 14th October 2017

6F: 100m Ellie Cassidy 24.93,Xanthe Dalton 25.22, 50m Xanthe Dalton 10.93,Ellie Cassidy 11.26, Discus Ellie Cassidy 4.39,Xanthe Dalton 3.70,
6M: 100m Darcy Orgill 21.24,Xavier Rees 27.83, 50m Darcy Orgill 10.09,Xavier Rees 12.07, Discus Darcy Orgill 8.76,Xavier Rees 4.90,
7F: 100m Sophie Cassidy 9.48,Josephine Spain 10.12,Abbey Wilson 10.66,Tessa Naus 11.05, 50m Sophie Cassidy 18.87,Josephine Spain 19.96,Abbey Wilson 20.69,Tessa Naus 22.17, Discus Josephine Spain 8.03,Abbey Wilson 7.45,Tessa Naus 5.86,Sophie Cassidy 5.85, Long Jump Josephine Spain 2.28,Sophie Cassidy 1.93,Tessa Naus 1.88,Abbey Wilson 1.44,
7M: 100m Maxwell Lyons 21.87,Damien Davis 23.11,Nathan Timewell 24.06, 50m Maxwell Lyons 10.53,Damien Davis 11.18,Nathan Timewell 12.02, Discus Maxwell Lyons 8.50,Damien Davis 7.44,Nathan Timewell 5.94, Long Jump Maxwell Lyons 1.80,Damien Davis 1.67,Nathan Timewell 1.43,
8F: 100m Sophie Rees 18.27,Alannah Pote 20.18,Rebecca Lilford 21.23,Zoe Armstrong 25.46, 400m Sophie Rees 1:35.15,Alannah Pote 1:47.43,Rebecca Lilford 1:53.15,Zoe Armstrong 2:00.54, 50m Sophie Rees 9.37,Alannah Pote 10.19,Rebecca Lilford 10.43,Zoe Armstrong 11.48, Discus Sophie Rees 7.75,Zoe Armstrong 6.16,Alannah Pote 5.55,Rebecca Lilford 4.27, Long Jump Alannah Pote 2.26,Sophie Rees 1.85,Zoe Armstrong 1.65,Rebecca Lilford 1.48,
8M: 100m Lachlan Light 19.68,Declan Lott 19.72,Jensen Vugs 26.61, 400m Declan Lott 1:50.84,Lachlan Light 1:52.56,Jensen Vugs 2:03.34, 50m Lachlan Light 9.62,Declan Lott 9.81,Jensen Vugs 12.87, Discus Lachlan Light 15.77,Declan Lott 8.01,Jensen Vugs 6.30, Long Jump Declan Lott 2.64,Lachlan Light 2.30,Jensen Vugs 1.30,
9F: 400m Tannah Orgill 1:26.59,Jayda Armstrong 1:49.27,Olivia Boughey 1:55.53,Rebecca Lawry 1:56.43, 70m Tannah Orgill 12.12,Jayda Armstrong 13.95,Olivia Boughey 14.44,Rebecca Lawry 14.70, High Jump Tannah Orgill 0.95,Jayda Armstrong 0.89,Rebecca Lawry 0.85,Olivia Boughey 0.80, Long Jump Tannah Orgill 2.37,Jayda Armstrong 2.29,Olivia Boughey 1.69,Rebecca Lawry 1.57, Shot Put Tannah Orgill 4.16,Jayda Armstrong 3.76,Rebecca Lawry 2.56,Olivia Boughey 1.55,
9M: 400m Daniel Waide 1:35.79,Justin Fernando 1:40.36,Logan Naus 1:45.62,Dallas Swain 1:49.36, 70m Dallas Swain 10.75,Justin Fernando 11.05,Logan Naus 11.77,Daniel Waide 12.00, Discus Justin Fernando 11.62,Logan Naus 10.49,Dallas Swain 10.37,Daniel Waide 7.91, High Jump Justin Fernando 1.00,Logan Naus 0.95,Daniel Waide 0.90,Dallas Swain 0.90, Long Jump Justin Fernando 2.74,Logan Naus 2.67,Daniel Waide 2.30,Dallas Swain 2.18,
10F: 400m Zoe Harrington 1:27.17,Alexandra Aubrey 1:29.28,Kira Wilson 1:30.38,Mia Harrington 1:37.24,Elysia Dalton 1:44.75,Eva Barry 1:47.46, 70m Alexandra Aubrey 10.48,Zoe Harrington 10.68,Eva Barry 10.93,Mia Harrington 11.25,Elysia Dalton 11.70,Kira Wilson 12.40, Discus Elysia Dalton 12.72,Zoe Harrington 12.20,Kira Wilson 11.98,Eva Barry 9.88,Alexandra Aubrey 8.76,Mia Harrington 5.39, High Jump Kira Wilson 1.06,Zoe Harrington 1.03,Mia Harrington 0.94,Alexandra Aubrey 0.94,Eva Barry 0.86,Elysia Dalton 0.86, Triple Jump Alexandra Aubrey 6.00,Kira Wilson 5.58,Eva Barry 5.50,Mia Harrington 5.42,Zoe Harrington 5.17,Elysia Dalton 4.83,
10M: 400m Thomas Lilford 1:34.06,Joel Waide 1:45.68, 70m Thomas Lilford 11.53,Joel Waide 12.11, Discus Thomas Lilford 11.90,Joel Waide 11.33, High Jump Joel Waide 0.95,Thomas Lilford 0.92, Long Jump Thomas Lilford 2.65,Joel Waide 2.51,
11F: 100m Angie Davis 17.46,Darcy Knowles 19.12,Lucinda Reeves 19.36, 400m Darcy Knowles 1:31.20,Angie Davis 1:31.40,Lucinda Reeves 1:43.42, High Jump Angie Davis 1.07,Darcy Knowles 0.84,Lucinda Reeves 0.80, Javelin Angie Davis 6.96,Darcy Knowles 6.87, Long Jump Darcy Knowles 2.88,Angie Davis 2.82,Lucinda Reeves 2.25, Shot Put Angie Davis 4.98,Darcy Knowles 3.74,Lucinda Reeves 3.13,
11M: 100m Tyler Swain 18.92,Aaron Boughey 19.68,Lachlan Barry 20.06, 400m Tyler Swain 1:39.64,Aaron Boughey 1:41.03,Lachlan Barry 1:45.47, High Jump Tyler Swain 0.95,Lachlan Barry 0.80,Aaron Boughey 0.80, Shot Put Lachlan Barry 4.86,Tyler Swain 4.25,Aaron Boughey 3.20, Triple Jump Tyler Swain 5.22,Lachlan Barry 3.36,Aaron Boughey 3.27,
12F: 100m Holly Cassidy 15.99,Hayley Wilson 16.20,Zizi Pozzebon 16.69,Chloe Davis 17.25,Rachael Turner 20.38, 400m Zizi Pozzebon 1:18.82,Chloe Davis 1:24.67,Holly Cassidy 1:26.36,Hayley Wilson 1:27.02,Rachael Turner 1:47.39, Discus Zizi Pozzebon 16.78,Rachael Turner 15.14,Hayley Wilson 12.95,Chloe Davis 12.79,Holly Cassidy 9.45, High Jump Hayley Wilson 1.17,Chloe Davis 1.14,Holly Cassidy 1.10,Zizi Pozzebon 1.07,Rachael Turner 0.91, Javelin Hayley Wilson 11.17,Zizi Pozzebon 10.90,Rachael Turner 8.15,Chloe Davis 7.60, Triple Jump Holly Cassidy 7.96,Zizi Pozzebon 6.56,Hayley Wilson 6.52,Chloe Davis 6.20,Rachael Turner 5.49,
12M: 100m Charlie Pote 16.17,Liam Cumiskey 17.20,Max O’Connor 17.21,Gus Dash 18.04, 400m Liam Cumiskey 1:21.28,Charlie Pote 1:27.70,Max O’Connor 1:33.84,Gus Dash 1:46.62, High Jump Liam Cumiskey 1.35,Gus Dash 1.13,Charlie Pote 1.05,Max O’Connor 1.00, Javelin Liam Cumiskey 16.92,Max O’Connor 9.33, Shot Put Liam Cumiskey 6.97,Gus Dash 5.69,Charlie Pote 5.00,Max O’Connor 4.64, Triple Jump Liam Cumiskey 7.31,Max O’Connor 6.33,Charlie Pote 5.74,Gus Dash 5.68,
13F: 300m Hurdles Ava Gaul 59.92, 400m Ava Gaul 1:18.38, High Jump Ava Gaul 1.15, Long Jump Ava Gaul 3.67, Shot Put Ava Gaul 5.26,
13M: 100m Samuel Williamson 15.39,Brent Swain 16.82, 300m Hurdles Samuel Williamson 56.65,Brent Swain 1:07.70, 400m Samuel Williamson 1:18.62,Brent Swain 1:28.67, Discus Samuel Williamson 15.48,Brent Swain 14.23, Triple Jump Samuel Williamson 8.08,Brent Swain 6.95,
14F: 300m Hurdles Charlotte Fox 1:09.05, 400m Charlotte Fox 1:37.16, High Jump Charlotte Fox 1.25, Long Jump Charlotte Fox 3.22, Shot Put Charlotte Fox 5.17,
14M: 100m Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 15.84,Ryley Cumiskey 17.31, 300m Hurdles Ryley Cumiskey 1:05.92,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 1:17.10, 400m Ryley Cumiskey 1:24.58,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 1:46.06, Discus Ryley Cumiskey 17.51,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 16.11, Javelin Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 18.09, Triple Jump Ryley Cumiskey 7.43,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 7.38,
15F: 300m Hurdles Phoebe O’Connor 1:09.79, 400m Phoebe O’Connor 1:23.21, High Jump Phoebe O’Connor 0.95, Javelin Phoebe O’Connor 8.94, Long Jump Phoebe O’Connor 2.98, Shot Put Phoebe O’Connor 4.76,
16M: 100m Blake Davis 12.85, 300m Hurdles Blake Davis 47.09, 400m Blake Davis 1:50.40, Discus Blake Davis 25.33, Javelin Blake Davis 17.89, Triple Jump Blake Davis 10.04,

Saturday 21st October 2017

6F: 70m Xanthe Dalton 17.27, Long Jump Xanthe Dalton 1.18, Shot Put Xanthe Dalton 1.67,
6M: 70m Tyler Boltong 13.73,Darcy Orgill 15.03,Tayte Mimichiello 16.77,Emmett Spain 18.96,Jackson Fowler 21.73, Long Jump Tyler Boltong 2.14,Darcy Orgill 1.63,Tayte Mimichiello 1.34,Emmett Spain 1.13,Jackson Fowler 1.13, Shot Put Tyler Boltong 4.35,Darcy Orgill 3.69,Tayte Mimichiello 3.46,Emmett Spain 2.68,Jackson Fowler 2.55,
7F: 200m Abbey Wilson 45.44,Zarah Osterlund 1:01.00, 70m Abbey Wilson 14.68,Tessa Naus 15.70,Zarah Osterlund 18.48, Discus Tessa Naus 5.22,Abbey Wilson 4.58,Zarah Osterlund 3.01, Shot Put Tessa Naus 3.29,Abbey Wilson 2.29,Zarah Osterlund 2.10,
7M: 200m Maxwell Lyons 46.65,Caleb Ballantyne 53.12,Michael Waide 55.29,Damien Davis 57.75,Nathan Timewell 59.50, 70m Maxwell Lyons 14.47,Damien Davis 16.42,Caleb Ballantyne 17.00,Nathan Timewell 17.22,Michael Waide 18.18, Discus Damien Davis 7.86,Maxwell Lyons 7.82,Caleb Ballantyne 4.78,Michael Waide 4.02,Nathan Timewell 3.52, Shot Put Maxwell Lyons 3.41,Damien Davis 3.18,Caleb Ballantyne 2.88,Michael Waide 2.82,Nathan Timewell 2.18,
8F: 100m Alannah Pote 20.30,Alexia Ando 21.12,Rebecca Lilford 22.66,Maree Jose 24.50,Zoe Armstrong 25.45,Ellie Conway-Boulton 25.52, 700m Walk Zoe Armstrong 5:53.93,Alexia Ando 5:58.72,Rebecca Lilford 6:00.24,Alannah Pote 6:05.29,Ellie Conway-Boulton 7:12.17,Maree Jose 7:36.52, High Jump Alexia Ando 0.85,Alannah Pote 0.80,Zoe Armstrong 0.80,Ellie Conway-Boulton 0.70, Long Jump Alannah Pote 2.20,Zoe Armstrong 1.98,Alexia Ando 1.95,Ellie Conway-Boulton 1.85,Rebecca Lilford 1.64,Maree Jose 1.53,
8M: 100m Fraser Aubrey 19.08,Lewis Aubrey 19.41,Lachlan Light 19.58,Riley Mcmillan 20.43, 700m Walk Fraser Aubrey 5:20.24,Lewis Aubrey 5:38.49,Riley Mcmillan 5:47.01,Lachlan Light 5:47.23,Jensen Vugs 6:07.93, High Jump Riley Mcmillan 0.85,Lachlan Light 0.85,Lewis Aubrey 0.80,Fraser Aubrey 0.80, Long Jump Lewis Aubrey 2.39,Fraser Aubrey 2.15,Lachlan Light 2.12,Riley Mcmillan 1.97,
9F: 1100m Walk Tannah Orgill 7:57.46,Jayda Armstrong 10:10.25,Olivia Boughey 10:42.89,Rebecca Lawry 11:13.65, 70m Tannah Orgill 12.50,Olivia Boughey 14.09,Jayda Armstrong 14.43,Rebecca Lawry 14.72, Long Jump Tannah Orgill 2.57,Jayda Armstrong 2.43,Olivia Boughey 2.02,Rebecca Lawry 1.76, Shot Put Tannah Orgill 3.85,Jayda Armstrong 3.56,Rebecca Lawry 2.65,Olivia Boughey 2.18,
9M: 1100m Walk Justin Fernando 8:35.22,Jake Boote 8:48.46,Logan Naus 9:04.32,Dallas Swain 9:48.41,Daniel Waide 10:25.09,Nate McCrorey 10:25.41, 70m Dallas Swain 12.59,Justin Fernando 12.81,Nate McCrorey 13.35,Jake Boote 13.48,Daniel Waide 13.67,Logan Naus 14.03, Discus Logan Naus 11.85,Justin Fernando 11.06,Daniel Waide 10.12,Nate McCrorey 10.09,Dallas Swain 8.52,Jake Boote 8.40, Long Jump Justin Fernando 2.95,Logan Naus 2.62,Daniel Waide 2.48,Nate McCrorey 2.20,Jake Boote 1.84,Dallas Swain 1.77,
10F: 1100m Walk Elysia Dalton 8:22.92,Eva Barry 8:33.08,Kira Wilson 8:36.13,Alexandra Aubrey 8:36.67,Zoe Harrington 8:46.80,Mia Harrington 9:12.44,Amy Boote 9:13.47, 70m Alexandra Aubrey 12.01,Kira Wilson 12.10,Zoe Harrington 12.51,Elysia Dalton 12.55,Mia Harrington 12.89,Amy Boote 13.06,Eva Barry 13.29, Discus Kira Wilson 12.37,Elysia Dalton 11.86,Eva Barry 10.70,Zoe Harrington 9.50,Alexandra Aubrey 8.27,Amy Boote 8.25,Mia Harrington 8.14, High Jump Zoe Harrington 1.02,Kira Wilson 1.02,Mia Harrington 0.96,Amy Boote 0.96,Eva Barry 0.93,Alexandra Aubrey 0.90,Elysia Dalton 0.87, Triple Jump Kira Wilson 5.58,Alexandra Aubrey 5.57,Zoe Harrington 5.20,Amy Boote 5.02,Eva Barry 4.84,Elysia Dalton 4.80,Mia Harrington 4.51,
10M: 1100m Walk Joel Waide 10:15.40,Thomas Lilford 10:15.99, 70m Thomas Lilford 13.22,Joel Waide 13.46, Discus Thomas Lilford 14.19,Joel Waide 12.02, Long Jump Thomas Lilford 2.66,Joel Waide 2.48,
11F: 100m Angie Davis 17.10,Darcy Knowles 19.75,Lucinda Reeves 22.82, 1500m Walk Darcy Knowles 12:40.24,Angie Davis 13:09.89,Lucinda Reeves 13:13.95, Long Jump Angie Davis 2.85,Darcy Knowles 2.51,Lucinda Reeves 1.96, Shot Put Angie Davis 4.19,Darcy Knowles 3.99,Lucinda Reeves 3.52,
11M: 100m Benjamin Smith 17.31,Aaron Boughey 20.58, 1500m Walk Benjamin Smith 12:14.75,Aaron Boughey 13:34.98,Tyler Swain 13:44.03, Shot Put Benjamin Smith 3.75,Aaron Boughey 2.89, Triple Jump Benjamin Smith 6.05,Tyler Swain 5.09,Aaron Boughey 2.88,
12F: 100m Hayley Wilson 16.54,Chloe Davis 17.79,Rachael Turner 19.38, 1500m Walk Chloe Davis 11:54.93,Rachael Turner 14:23.20,Hayley Wilson 14:31.76, Discus Rachael Turner 14.29,Hayley Wilson 12.23,Chloe Davis 9.93, High Jump Hayley Wilson 1.04,Rachael Turner 1.00,Chloe Davis 1.00, Triple Jump Hayley Wilson 6.66,Chloe Davis 6.44,Rachael Turner 5.52,
12M: 100m Charlie Pote 16.13,Liam Cumiskey 16.59,Max O’Connor 17.21,Raynor Jose 19.00, 1500m Walk Liam Cumiskey 11:14.63,Max O’Connor 12:08.76,Charlie Pote 12:09.46, High Jump Liam Cumiskey 1.00,Charlie Pote 1.00,Max O’Connor 0.95,Raynor Jose 0.90, Shot Put Liam Cumiskey 6.79,Charlie Pote 5.57,Max O’Connor 4.69,Raynor Jose 3.87,
13F: 100m Chelsea Smith 15.67,Ruth Tucker 16.55, 1500m Walk Ruth Tucker 14:42.62,Chelsea Smith 14:42.62, Long Jump Chelsea Smith 3.07,Ruth Tucker 2.97, Shot Put Chelsea Smith 6.50,Ruth Tucker 4.19,
13M: 100m Brent Swain 16.97, 1500m Walk Brent Swain 12:13.80, 200m Brent Swain 36.27, Discus Brent Swain 13.86, Triple Jump Brent Swain 7.24,
14F: 100m Charlotte Fox 17.62, 1500m Walk Charlotte Fox 14:41.69, Long Jump Charlotte Fox 3.01, Shot Put Charlotte Fox 5.19,
14M: 100m Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 15.35,Ryley Cumiskey 17.54, 1500m Walk Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 11:16.17,Ryley Cumiskey 13:33.74, 200m Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 34.15, Discus Ryley Cumiskey 17.30,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 15.36, Triple Jump Ryley Cumiskey 7.80,Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 7.34,
15F: 100m Phoebe O’Connor 16.98, 1500m Walk Phoebe O’Connor 12:07.62, Long Jump Phoebe O’Connor 2.88, Shot Put Phoebe O’Connor 4.63,
16M: 100m Blake Davis 12.55, 200m Blake Davis 25.68, Discus Blake Davis 22.77, Triple Jump Blake Davis 10.37,