October 2018

Saturday 6th October, 2018

6M: 70m Lucien Naus 15.77, Discus Lucien Naus 5.92, Long Jump Lucien Naus 1.63,
6F:
7M: 200m Toby McMillan 48.92, 70m Toby McMillan 14.93,Levi Waide 15.36,
7F: 200m Xanthe Dalton 45.94,Summer Veale 55.25, 70m Xanthe Dalton 14.27,Summer Veale 16.96,
8M: 70m Darcy Orgill 12.93,Michael Waide 15.94, 80m Hurdles Tyler Boltong 17.30,Darcy Orgill 18.41,Michael Waide 32.41,
8F: 70m Abbey Wilson 13.12,Tessa Naus 14.76, 80m Hurdles Abbey Wilson 17.97,Tessa Naus 20.96, High Jump Abbey Wilson 0.76,Tessa Naus 0.73, Shot Put Abbey Wilson 4.35,Tessa Naus 3.14, Triple Jump Abbey Wilson 3.60,Tessa Naus 3.51,
9M: 100m Aleksei Jackiw 18.54,Riley Mcmillan 18.98,Jay Garratt 29.18, 800m Riley Mcmillan 4:08.04,Jay Garratt 4:34.24,Aleksei Jackiw 5:25.03, 80m Hurdles Aleksei Jackiw 19.21,Riley Mcmillan 20.74,Jay Garratt 24.38, Shot Put Riley Mcmillan 2.89,Aleksei Jackiw 2.87, Triple Jump Aleksei Jackiw 3.40,Riley Mcmillan 2.93,Jay Garratt 2.80,
9F: 100m Zaria Dalton 18.11,Alexia Ando 18.94,Alannah Pote 19.55,Zarah Osterlund 26.83, 800m Alannah Pote 3:49.61,Zaria Dalton 3:54.85,Alexia Ando 4:01.25, 80m Hurdles Zaria Dalton 17.57,Alexia Ando 18.48,Alannah Pote 18.83,Zarah Osterlund 34.46, Discus Zaria Dalton 7.24,Alexia Ando 6.82,Alannah Pote 6.66,Zarah Osterlund 4.35, Triple Jump Alexia Ando 4.51,Zaria Dalton 4.39,Alannah Pote 3.99,
10M: 100m Dallas Swain 17.02,Fraser Aubrey 17.29,Lewis Aubrey 17.91,Logan Naus 18.13,Daniel Waide 18.53, 800m Fraser Aubrey 3:15.71,Dallas Swain 3:23.99,Lewis Aubrey 3:34.23,Daniel Waide 3:41.02,Nate McCrorey 3:45.52,Logan Naus 3:53.98, 80m Hurdles Daniel Waide 18.20,Dallas Swain 18.33,Logan Naus 18.43,Lewis Aubrey 19.01,Jake Boote 19.97,Nate McCrorey 20.01,Fraser Aubrey 21.34, Shot Put Dallas Swain 5.71,Nate McCrorey 5.53,Logan Naus 5.37,Jake Boote 4.85,Daniel Waide 4.81,Lewis Aubrey 4.37,Fraser Aubrey 4.08, Triple Jump Nate McCrorey 6.42,Daniel Waide 6.24,Lewis Aubrey 6.05,Fraser Aubrey 5.86,Dallas Swain 5.34,Logan Naus 4.90,
10F: 100m Olivia Barr 17.36,Olivia Boughey 19.25, 800m Olivia Barr 3:39.00, 80m Hurdles Olivia Barr 17.53,Olivia Boughey 22.49, Long Jump Olivia Barr 2.27,Olivia Boughey 2.20, Shot Put Olivia Barr 3.90,Olivia Boughey 3.30,
11M:
11F: 200m Tannah Orgill 35.78,Kira Wilson 36.14,Alexandra Aubrey 38.07,Amy Boote 39.85, 800m Tannah Orgill 3:14.55,Kira Wilson 3:22.50,Alexandra Aubrey 3:24.71,Amy Boote 3:25.02, 80m Hurdles Kira Wilson 17.44,Tannah Orgill 18.14,Alexandra Aubrey 18.85,Amy Boote 19.95, Discus Tannah Orgill 14.09,Kira Wilson 11.76,Amy Boote 11.22,Alexandra Aubrey 9.56, Triple Jump Tannah Orgill 7.30,Alexandra Aubrey 7.00,Kira Wilson 6.46,Amy Boote 6.13,
12M: 200m Tyler Swain 40.59,Aaron Boughey 42.68,Joel Waide 46.23, 800m Aaron Boughey 3:46.57,Joel Waide 3:56.99,Tyler Swain 4:05.68, 80m Hurdles Tyler Swain 21.82,Joel Waide 23.46,Aaron Boughey 26.66, Discus Tyler Swain 12.26,Joel Waide 11.03,Aaron Boughey 9.27, Long Jump Joel Waide 2.84,Aaron Boughey 2.59,Tyler Swain 2.16,
12F: 200m Emily Rhodes 37.69,Lucinda Reeves 44.16, 800m Emily Rhodes 3:45.03,Lucinda Reeves 4:02.02, 80m Hurdles Emily Rhodes 21.07,Lucinda Reeves 21.82, Long Jump Emily Rhodes 3.25,Lucinda Reeves 2.56, Shot Put Emily Rhodes 4.98,Lucinda Reeves 3.94,
13M: 800m Max O’Connor 3:13.65,William Brewer 3:37.13,Charlie Pote 3:57.96, 80m Hurdles William Brewer 19.31,Charlie Pote 19.61,Max O’Connor 23.18, High Jump William Brewer 1.15,Max O’Connor 1.05,Charlie Pote 1.00, Long Jump William Brewer 3.93,Charlie Pote 3.49,Max O’Connor 3.42, Shot Put William Brewer 7.23,Charlie Pote 5.50,Max O’Connor 4.62,
13F: 100m Hayley Wilson 15.54,Rachael Turner 16.91, 800m Hayley Wilson 3:26.04,Rachael Turner 3:35.25, 80m Hurdles Hayley Wilson 18.07,Rachael Turner 21.58, Discus Hayley Wilson 17.02,Rachael Turner 15.22, Triple Jump Hayley Wilson 8.00,Rachael Turner 6.82,
14M: 800m Samuel Williamson 3:47.60, 90m Hurdles Samuel Williamson 20.20, High Jump Samuel Williamson 1.30, Long Jump Samuel Williamson 4.10, Shot Put Samuel Williamson 7.51,Brent Swain 6.59,
14F:
15M: 100m Hurdles Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 22.51, 800m Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 4:17.65, High Jump Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 1.25, Long Jump Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 3.68, Shot Put Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 7.38,
15F:

Saturday 13th October, 2018

6F: 100m Imogen Lyons 29.86,Jasmina Evans 43.39, 70m Imogen Lyons 20.83,Jasmina Evans 26.92, Shot Put Imogen Lyons 1.89,Jasmina Evans 1.16,
6M: 100m Spencer McAuley 23.28,Joshua Robertson 27.86,Jobe Garratt 32.75, 70m Ethan Fernando 17.29,Joshua Robertson 18.19,Spencer McAuley 18.46,Jobe Garratt 20.18, Shot Put Lucien Naus 2.83,Joshua Robertson 2.75,Spencer McAuley 2.69,Jobe Garratt 2.43,Ethan Fernando 2.09,
7F: 100m Xanthe Dalton 20.24,Ellie Cassidy 20.99,Matilda Fallon 26.82,Summer Veale 27.09, 70m Xanthe Dalton 13.86,Ellie Cassidy 14.24,Matilda Fallon 17.51,Summer Veale 18.70, Discus Matilda Fallon 6.45,Ellie Cassidy 5.83,Xanthe Dalton 5.07,Summer Veale 3.47, Long Jump Ellie Cassidy 2.27,Xanthe Dalton 1.70,Summer Veale 1.44,Matilda Fallon 1.14,
7M: 100m Levi Waide 23.08, 70m Levi Waide 16.22, Discus Levi Waide 5.00, Long Jump Levi Waide 1.59,
8F: 100m Abbey Wilson 19.93,Tessa Naus 23.85, 400m Abbey Wilson 1:36.31,Tessa Naus 2:42.75, Discus Abbey Wilson 11.94,Tessa Naus 10.01, Long Jump Abbey Wilson 2.55,Tessa Naus 2.10, Shot Put Abbey Wilson 3.55,Tessa Naus 3.10,
8M: 100m Maxwell Lyons 17.71,Isaac Barr 17.92,Tyler Boltong 19.07,Darcy Orgill 19.84,Nathan Timewell 22.36,Michael Waide 22.68, 400m Tyler Boltong 1:32.70,Darcy Orgill 1:36.53,Maxwell Lyons 1:39.28,Michael Waide 1:58.44,Isaac Barr 2:04.01,Nathan Timewell 2:04.67, Discus Darcy Orgill 14.46,Tyler Boltong 12.17,Maxwell Lyons 11.50,Isaac Barr 9.10,Michael Waide 6.22,Nathan Timewell 5.19, Long Jump Isaac Barr 2.85,Maxwell Lyons 2.51,Darcy Orgill 2.48,Tyler Boltong 1.92,Michael Waide 1.58,Nathan Timewell 1.45, Shot Put Darcy Orgill 5.23,Maxwell Lyons 4.55,Isaac Barr 4.31,Tyler Boltong 3.46,Nathan Timewell 2.58,Michael Waide 2.56,
9F: 400m Zaria Dalton 1:39.36,Alannah Pote 1:48.19,Alexia Ando 1:50.03,Zarah Osterlund 1:52.03,Olivia Rhodes 1:57.60, 70m Zaria Dalton 12.24,Alexia Ando 12.70,Olivia Rhodes 13.44,Alannah Pote 13.64,Zarah Osterlund 18.27, Javelin Zaria Dalton 6.51,Alexia Ando 6.41,Olivia Rhodes 4.49,Alannah Pote 3.80,Zarah Osterlund 3.60, Shot Put Zaria Dalton 3.36,Alannah Pote 3.12,Olivia Rhodes 3.01,Alexia Ando 2.66,Zarah Osterlund 2.24, Triple Jump Olivia Rhodes 4.76,Alannah Pote 4.36,Alexia Ando 4.36,Zarah Osterlund 2.78,Zaria Dalton 2.40,
9M: 100m Aleksei Jackiw 18.67,Louis McAuley 19.20,Tristan Fernando 19.95,Jay Garratt 22.32, 400m Tristan Fernando 1:35.17,Louis McAuley 1:53.43,Jay Garratt 2:06.24,Aleksei Jackiw 2:11.72, High Jump Aleksei Jackiw 0.60,Louis McAuley 0.60,Jay Garratt 0.60,Riley Mcmillan 0.60,Tristan Fernando 0.60, Javelin Aleksei Jackiw 7.78,Jay Garratt 6.60,Louis McAuley 6.10,Tristan Fernando 5.20, Triple Jump Jay Garratt 3.93,Louis McAuley 3.90,Aleksei Jackiw 3.73,Tristan Fernando 3.58,
10F: 400m Olivia Barr 1:38.01,Olivia Boughey 1:46.07, 70m Olivia Barr 11.89,Olivia Boughey 13.10, Javelin Olivia Barr 11.94,Olivia Boughey 7.40, Shot Put Olivia Boughey 3.45,Olivia Barr 3.27, Triple Jump Olivia Barr 6.00,Olivia Boughey 4.16,
10M: 400m Fraser Aubrey 1:26.77,Nate McCrorey 1:31.79,Lewis Aubrey 1:34.45,Jake Boote 1:35.84,Logan Naus 1:36.26,Dallas Swain 1:43.26,Daniel Waide 1:45.68, 70m Fraser Aubrey 11.60,Dallas Swain 11.77,Daniel Waide 12.04,Nate McCrorey 12.46,Jake Boote 12.71,Logan Naus 12.71,Lewis Aubrey 12.84, Discus Logan Naus 16.35,Dallas Swain 14.96,Nate McCrorey 13.95,Daniel Waide 12.87,Fraser Aubrey 12.74,Lewis Aubrey 12.63,Jake Boote 11.26, High Jump Logan Naus 1.05,Nate McCrorey 1.05,Daniel Waide 1.00,Dallas Swain 0.95,Lewis Aubrey 0.95,Jake Boote 0.90,Fraser Aubrey 0.90, Long Jump Fraser Aubrey 2.82,Nate McCrorey 2.65,Lewis Aubrey 2.64,Daniel Waide 2.60,Jake Boote 2.44,Dallas Swain 1.97,Logan Naus 1.86,
11F: 100m Tannah Orgill 16.37,Alexandra Aubrey 16.48,Kira Wilson 16.58,Zoe Harrington 17.24,Amy Boote 18.05,Mia Harrington 18.14, 400m Tannah Orgill 1:21.91,Kira Wilson 1:21.96,Zoe Harrington 1:24.03,Mia Harrington 1:28.85,Amy Boote 1:31.45,Alexandra Aubrey 1:33.12, Javelin Alexandra Aubrey 9.66,Kira Wilson 8.46,Amy Boote 6.12, Long Jump Alexandra Aubrey 3.09,Kira Wilson 3.01,Tannah Orgill 2.99,Zoe Harrington 2.99,Mia Harrington 2.52,Amy Boote 2.25, Shot Put Kira Wilson 6.71,Tannah Orgill 5.04,Zoe Harrington 4.96,Mia Harrington 4.56,Alexandra Aubrey 4.34,Amy Boote 4.25, Triple Jump Alexandra Aubrey 7.32,Tannah Orgill 7.22,Mia Harrington 6.95,Zoe Harrington 6.62,Kira Wilson 6.33,Amy Boote 5.72,
11M: 100m Justin Fernando 17.29,Vinnie Grojsman 20.97, 400m Justin Fernando 1:37.97,Vinnie Grojsman 1:48.44, Discus Justin Fernando 12.58,Vinnie Grojsman 8.72, High Jump Vinnie Grojsman 0.84, Javelin Vinnie Grojsman 4.85, Shot Put Justin Fernando 5.02,Vinnie Grojsman 3.60,
12F: 100m Emily Rhodes 15.78,Lucinda Reeves 20.22, Discus Emily Rhodes 12.60,Lucinda Reeves 7.39, High Jump Emily Rhodes 0.90, Triple Jump Emily Rhodes 7.26,Lucinda Reeves 5.00,
12M: 100m Tyler Swain 17.32,Aaron Boughey 18.17,Joel Waide 19.12, 400m Tyler Swain 1:21.31,Aaron Boughey 1:35.92,Joel Waide 1:58.89, Discus Tyler Swain 13.85,Joel Waide 10.65,Aaron Boughey 8.70, High Jump Tyler Swain 1.18,Joel Waide 1.05,Aaron Boughey 0.90, Long Jump Aaron Boughey 2.67,Joel Waide 2.59,Tyler Swain 2.18,
13F: 100m Holly Cassidy 14.74,Hayley Wilson 15.19,Rachael Turner 17.23, 300m Hurdles Hayley Wilson 58.38,Holly Cassidy 59.50,Rachael Turner 1:15.21, 400m Holly Cassidy 1:20.17,Hayley Wilson 1:23.28,Rachael Turner 1:32.75, High Jump Hayley Wilson 1.35,Holly Cassidy 1.28,Rachael Turner 1.05, Javelin Hayley Wilson 12.95,Rachael Turner 10.58, Shot Put Hayley Wilson 5.88,Rachael Turner 5.28,Holly Cassidy 5.25,
13M: 100m Max O’Connor 17.25, 300m Hurdles Max O’Connor 1:05.54, 400m Max O’Connor 1:22.83, High Jump Max O’Connor 1.15, Javelin Max O’Connor 8.44, Shot Put Max O’Connor 4.85,
14M: 100m Samuel Williamson 13.79,Brent Swain 14.52, 300m Hurdles Samuel Williamson 55.89,Brent Swain 57.40, 400m Samuel Williamson 1:01.91,Brent Swain 1:17.37, High Jump Samuel Williamson 1.57,Brent Swain 1.40, Shot Put Samuel Williamson 7.33,Brent Swain 6.59,
15M: 100m Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 15.90, 300m Hurdles Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 1:08.00, 400m Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 1:19.49, High Jump Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 1.40, Javelin Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 15.91, Shot Put Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 7.94,

Saturday 27th October, 2018

6F: Vortex Imogen Lyons 3.53, Long Jump Imogen Lyons 1.75,
6M: 100m Ethan Fernando 24.83,Jobe Garratt 27.59,Joshua Robertson 27.94,Spencer McAuley 28.84,Lucas Wendt 29.95, Javelin Lucien Naus 10.00,Joshua Robertson 8.90,Lucas Wendt 8.21,Jobe Garratt 6.41,Spencer McAuley 5.70,Ethan Fernando 4.58, Long Jump Ethan Fernando 1.67,Spencer McAuley 1.37,Joshua Robertson 1.10,Lucas Wendt 1.03,Lucien Naus 1.00,Jobe Garratt 0.72,
7F: 200m Ellie Cassidy 45.09,Xanthe Dalton 45.33,Emma Timewell 53.01,Summer Veale 56.84,Matilda Fallon 59.07, 70m Xanthe Dalton 13.59,Ellie Cassidy 14.09,Emma Timewell 15.91,Summer Veale 17.04,Matilda Fallon 17.32, High Jump Ellie Cassidy 0.70,Xanthe Dalton 0.68,Matilda Fallon 0.58,Summer Veale 0.56, Shot Put Xanthe Dalton 3.57,Ellie Cassidy 3.21,Matilda Fallon 2.76,Summer Veale 2.07,Emma Timewell 1.82,
7M: 200m Jake Marriott 49.36,Tyler Beale 49.88, 70m Jake Marriott 14.96,Tyler Beale 15.20, High Jump Tyler Beale 0.64,Jake Marriott 0.58, Shot Put Tyler Beale 3.10,Jake Marriott 2.78,
8F: 100m Abbey Wilson 20.32,Tessa Naus 23.79,Georgia Noonan 27.80, 700m Walk Abbey Wilson 5:15.86,Tessa Naus 6:00.51,Georgia Noonan 7:33.22, 70m Abbey Wilson 13.75,Tessa Naus 15.05,Georgia Noonan 19.91, Discus Abbey Wilson 10.65,Tessa Naus 8.34,Georgia Noonan 2.31, Long Jump Abbey Wilson 2.62,Tessa Naus 2.30,Georgia Noonan 2.15,
8M: 200m Maxwell Lyons 40.19,Tyler Boltong 42.50,Isaac Barr 43.36,Harry Sezney 44.15,Michael Waide 51.38,Nathan Timewell 53.58,Aidan Cathomen 56.09,Jordan Boyce 1:10.67, 700m Walk Isaac Barr 5:02.06,Tyler Boltong 5:03.09,Maxwell Lyons 5:03.59,Michael Waide 5:26.15,Harry Sezney 5:55.50,Nathan Timewell 6:01.33,Jordan Boyce 6:01.33,Aidan Cathomen 6:18.81, 70m Isaac Barr 12.57,Maxwell Lyons 12.85,Tyler Boltong 13.23,Harry Sezney 13.82,Michael Waide 16.30,Nathan Timewell 16.90,Aidan Cathomen 16.90,Jordan Boyce 21.55, Long Jump Isaac Barr 2.77,Tyler Boltong 2.38,Maxwell Lyons 2.29,Harry Sezney 2.16,Aidan Cathomen 1.84,Nathan Timewell 1.44,Jordan Boyce 1.41,Michael Waide 1.22, Shot Put Maxwell Lyons 4.06,Tyler Boltong 4.02,Harry Sezney 3.74,Isaac Barr 3.59,Michael Waide 2.89,Nathan Timewell 2.35,Aidan Cathomen 2.13,Jordan Boyce 1.69,
9F: 1100m Walk Alexia Ando 8:41.64,Nakita Marriott 8:53.03,Zaria Dalton 9:16.41,Olivia Rhodes 9:38.11,Lucy Tepper 9:41.13,Paige Dougheney 9:44.82, 70m Alexia Ando 12.46,Zaria Dalton 12.76,Nakita Marriott 13.24,Olivia Rhodes 13.46,Alannah Pote 13.98,Lucy Tepper 14.06,Paige Dougheney 15.00, Long Jump Zaria Dalton 2.49,Alannah Pote 2.45,Alexia Ando 2.44,Olivia Rhodes 2.32,Nakita Marriott 2.22,Paige Dougheney 2.05,Lucy Tepper 1.20, Shot Put Nakita Marriott 3.74,Olivia Rhodes 3.35,Alexia Ando 3.07,Zaria Dalton 2.98,Alannah Pote 2.59,Lucy Tepper 2.22,Paige Dougheney 2.15,
9M: 1100m Walk Jack Mitchell 9:05.91,Jay Garratt 9:41.66,Aleksei Jackiw 9:52.12,Tristan Fernando 9:52.69,Louis McAuley 10:22.00,Aidan Noonan 10:27.90, 70m Jack Mitchell 12.32,Aleksei Jackiw 12.63,Aidan Noonan 13.42,Tristan Fernando 13.66,Jay Garratt 14.43, Discus Jack Mitchell 9.03,Louis McAuley 7.62,Jay Garratt 7.40,Aleksei Jackiw 6.91,Tristan Fernando 5.87,Aidan Noonan 4.85, High Jump Tristan Fernando 0.90,Jay Garratt 0.88,Aleksei Jackiw 0.82,Louis McAuley 0.80,Aidan Noonan 0.80,Jack Mitchell 0.78, Long Jump Jack Mitchell 2.58,Aleksei Jackiw 2.35,Jay Garratt 2.04,Aidan Noonan 1.74,Tristan Fernando 1.48,
10F: 1100m Walk Olivia Barr 8:35.71,Caitlyn Beale 8:57.85,Olivia Boughey 9:39.34, 70m Olivia Barr 11.35,Olivia Boughey 12.29,Caitlyn Beale 14.01, Discus Olivia Boughey 7.14,Olivia Barr 6.70,Caitlyn Beale 4.76, High Jump Olivia Barr 0.94,Olivia Boughey 0.87,Caitlyn Beale 0.75, Long Jump Olivia Barr 2.87,Caitlyn Beale 2.46,Olivia Boughey 2.17,
10M: 1100m Walk Fraser Aubrey 7:07.52,Lewis Aubrey 7:37.29,Logan Naus 8:23.42,Nate McCrorey 8:41.64,Dallas Swain 9:48.66,Daniel Waide 9:51.88, 70m Dallas Swain 11.70,Fraser Aubrey 11.95,Logan Naus 12.54,Nate McCrorey 12.77,Lewis Aubrey 13.04, Turbo Logan Naus 16.80,Dallas Swain 14.00,Lewis Aubrey 12.80,Nate McCrorey 12.28,Daniel Waide 10.55,Fraser Aubrey 9.40, Long Jump Logan Naus 3.04,Dallas Swain 2.93,Nate McCrorey 2.79,Lewis Aubrey 2.68,Fraser Aubrey 2.67, Shot Put Logan Naus 5.92,Dallas Swain 5.30,Nate McCrorey 5.12,Daniel Waide 4.76,Lewis Aubrey 4.16,Fraser Aubrey 4.05,
11F: 1500m Walk Mia Harrington 11:37.28,Zoe Harrington 11:50.99,Alexandra Aubrey 12:17.19,Kira Wilson 12:22.14, 70m Alexandra Aubrey 11.41,Kira Wilson 11.60,Zoe Harrington 11.98,Mia Harrington 12.35, Discus Kira Wilson 15.02,Mia Harrington 13.36,Zoe Harrington 13.16,Alexandra Aubrey 10.04, High Jump Kira Wilson 1.10,Mia Harrington 1.04,Alexandra Aubrey 1.00, Triple Jump Alexandra Aubrey 7.18,Zoe Harrington 6.77,Mia Harrington 6.60,Kira Wilson 6.20,
11M: 100m Vinnie Grojsman 21.56, 1500m Walk Vinnie Grojsman 13:40.00, 70m Vinnie Grojsman 15.14, Discus Vinnie Grojsman 7.06,
12F: 100m Emily Rhodes 16.85,Darcy Knowles 17.50,chloe marriott 18.66,Lucinda Reeves 20.12, 1500m Walk Darcy Knowles 12:22.84,chloe marriott 12:35.43,Emily Rhodes 14:14.55,Lucinda Reeves 14:28.72, Discus chloe marriott 13.13,Emily Rhodes 11.69,Darcy Knowles 11.01,Lucinda Reeves 6.48, Shot Put chloe marriott 6.19,Darcy Knowles 4.36,Emily Rhodes 4.34,Lucinda Reeves 4.19, Triple Jump Emily Rhodes 7.07,chloe marriott 5.47,Lucinda Reeves 5.29,Darcy Knowles 5.02,
12M: 100m Zac Tepper 15.63,Tyler Swain 17.23,Aaron Boughey 18.90, 1500m Walk Zac Tepper 10:59.52,Aaron Boughey 12:22.14,Tyler Swain 13:36.01, High Jump Zac Tepper 1.06,Tyler Swain 1.01, Shot Put Tyler Swain 5.17,Zac Tepper 5.08,Aaron Boughey 2.77, Triple Jump Zac Tepper 6.65,Tyler Swain 5.79,Aaron Boughey 4.43,
13F: 1500m Walk Rachael Turner 13:56.26,Hayley Wilson 13:56.53,Holly Cassidy 13:57.08, 200m Holly Cassidy 31.17,Hayley Wilson 31.58,Rachael Turner 36.76, Discus Hayley Wilson 16.16,Rachael Turner 14.72,Holly Cassidy 12.29,Tina Cathomen 8.72, Long Jump Holly Cassidy 4.10,Hayley Wilson 3.79,Rachael Turner 3.09, Triple Jump Holly Cassidy 8.56,Hayley Wilson 7.92,Rachael Turner 6.99,
13M: 1500m Walk Max O’Connor 11:16.23,Charlie Pote 11:24.94, 200m Charlie Pote 32.14,Max O’Connor 34.84, Long Jump Charlie Pote 3.43,Max O’Connor 2.64, Shot Put Max O’Connor 5.29,Charlie Pote 5.28,
14M: 1500m Walk Liam Cumiskey 10:21.31,Brent Swain 13:32.79, 200m Samuel Williamson 30.53,Brent Swain 34.14,Liam Cumiskey 34.84, Long Jump Liam Cumiskey 4.00,Samuel Williamson 3.56,Brent Swain 3.20, Shot Put Samuel Williamson 7.98,Liam Cumiskey 6.76,Brent Swain 6.64,
15M: 1500m Walk Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 10:41.75, 200m Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 32.71,Ryley Cumiskey 44.71, Long Jump Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 3.57,Ryley Cumiskey 2.37, Shot Put Aaron Saltmarsh-Milne 7.59,